- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:12.58)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 8th (8:42.41)
- D Final: placed 4th (8:28.78)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:48.72)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:53.52)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:14.55)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:21.09)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:22.71)
- Semi-final 2: result (SCR)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:21.32)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:17.49)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:51.85)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (8:15.74)
- C Final: placed 3rd (8:11.26)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:07.97)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:19.05)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 8th (8:44.40)
- D Final: placed 7th (8:38.42)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
- Heat 4: placed 1st (6:54.44)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (6:48.48)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:55.47)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:37.45)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:28.79)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Max Getty (stroke), Hank Huang, Hamish Campbell, Dylan Guthrie, Devon Atiga, Jamie Collins, Guy Weenink, Ben Leys + Thom Pettit (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:49.86)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (6:51.34)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:56.30)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:07.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:08.62)
- E Final: placed 3rd (8:36.83)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Alex Hynds (stroke), Raumati Meihana, Claire Hollingworth, Emily Swiatek, Emma Sampson, Emily Lott, Mia Dobbe, Stella Cressey + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:28.12)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:35.42)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Matthew Doonan (stroke), Geoffrey Chang, Leo Ashcroft, Guy Weenink, Ben Canton, Kyle Hebditch, Harrison Strang, Hayden Joyce + Robbie King (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:37.24)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:33.34)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:34.92)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:00.65)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:04.47)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:57.59)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:22.87)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:35.36)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:24.91)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:37.45)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:42.94)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:00.95)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Alex Hynds (stroke), Raumati Meihana, Claire Hollingworth, Emily Swiatek, Emma Sampson, Emily Lott, Mia Dobbe, Stella Cressey + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:24.26)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:41.78)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:27.77)