SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: James Harvey
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:44.74)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:47.05)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:01.56)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:01.58)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: James Harvey & Martin Simoncelli
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:58.55)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:56.36)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:46.16)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (9:35.48)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:24.03)
- Repechage 3: result (SCR)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Harris Moana (stroke), Adam Jefferis, Sam Harcourt, Seth Peake, Max Dobbe, Isaac West, Jeremiah McDonald, Max McLean-Bluck + Gus Hanham (cox)
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:34.11)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (6:24.25)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:38.12)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:52.19)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:34.10)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:56.86)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:12.45)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:11.56)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:09.88)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:27.48)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:21.69)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Oscar Coxhead (stroke), Nick O'Neill, Jack Russell, Harry Coxhead, Zachary Prince, Kalem Cardon, Lewis Yetsenga, Jason Speidell + Olly Barris (cox)
Coached by: Rufus Tilt & Ashlee Numa
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:08.91)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (6:50.89)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:53.42)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:43.92)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:38.77)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:20.13)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 4th (9:32.25)
- Semi-final 2: result (DNS)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: James Harvey
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:47.44)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:44.55)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:45.12)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:48.06)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Olivia Knowling, Abby Bartels, Madeleine Dickie, Cate Wilson, Abby Payne, Arabella Mitchell, Lucy Fullerton-Smith + Molly Flavell (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:25.04)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:15.17)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:22.27)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:34.42)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: James Harvey
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:08.33)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:09.07)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:03.61)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:04.48)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Jack Caldwell (stroke), Isaac West, Sam Harcourt, Seth Peake, Max McLean-Bluck, Edwin Wills, Nico Mitchell, Wes Hitchcock + Gus Hanham (cox)
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (6:34.49)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:32.82)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:33.39)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:26.85)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:07.32)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (7:09.21)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:13.64)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:22.69)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:27.73)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:23.55)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Rufus Tilt & Ashlee Numa
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:23.35)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:38.87)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:20.21)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Rufus Tilt & Ashlee Numa
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:32.75)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:46.01)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:33.65)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:42.02)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (8:58.30)
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
Jasmine Fountaine (stroke), Kate Littlejohn, Grace Watson, Madeleine Dickie, Abby Bartels, Abby Payne, Mia Bradford, Alice Emeny + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:34.74)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:02.26)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:05.20)