- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:12.12)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (8:17.35)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:23.62)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:34.63)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:39.61)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:02.67)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:23.50)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:24.19)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:50.38)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:08.26)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:56.91)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:16.85)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:04.64)
- C Final: placed 5th (7:33.74)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:50.03)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:53.55)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:50.39)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
James Glover (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Cameron Long, Ben Brown, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser, Ed MacAlister, Angus Templeton + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:03.42)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (6:45.38)
- Semi-final 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:39.96)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (7:42.39)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:09.40)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (7:11.60)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:16.07)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:17.72)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:06.67)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (8:28.01)
- C Final: placed 3rd (7:52.99)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:00.08)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (6:54.94)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:59.60)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:24.06)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (7:23.73)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:19.26)
- B Final: result (SCR)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Angus Lill (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Henry Woelders, Harry Medlicott, Oli Taylor, Charlie Baker, Liam Bunting + Henry Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:20.71)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:32.22)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:23.23)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:31.43)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:23.09)
- A Final: result (SCR)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
- Heat 2: placed 1st (6:45.13)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:47.47)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:42.65)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
- Heat 3: placed 4th (6:53.54)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (6:57.46)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:06.12)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:02.52)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:26.64)
- Quarter-final 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:37.18)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Charlie Baker (stroke), William Bentley, George Pirie, Harry Medlicott, Archer Pascoe, Ben Zino, William Lindsay, Max McKeich + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Liam Smith
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Matthew White (stroke), Will Gilbert, Jack Chapman, Tom Woelders, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser, Jack Sutton, Ben Lissaman + Henry Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:55.74)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:08.87)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:09.49)