- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:05.74)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:25.75)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:18.50)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:28.85)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:17.80)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:50.86)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:13.14)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:26.36)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (6:50.95)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:43.51)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (6:46.28)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:48.62)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:16.19)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:08.09)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:00.25)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:23.81)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:29.77)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:30.92)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:02.33)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:21.87)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Oliver Eliot (stroke), Sam Logan, Finn Hoban, Gregory Severin, Connor Chatfield, Bond Winiata, James Jury, Milarn Monk + Angus Jackson (cox)
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:35.01)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:38.61)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:43.11)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:51.62)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 2nd (8:04.82)
- Semi-final 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:18.33)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:14.53)
- E Final: placed 6th (8:53.35)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:33.91)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:27.75)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:31.69)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:45.39)
- Repechage 2: placed 8th (7:43.65)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:26.25)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:33.56)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:23.68)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:48.60)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:46.67)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Bowen de Gouw (stroke), Nicolas Garner, Oliver Eliot, Sam Logan, Jared Barry, Matthew Archer, Matthias Wong, Oscar Dorbeck + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:33.77)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (6:36.61)
- B Final: placed 1st (6:31.04)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Max Ranson (stroke), Aubrey Sima, Geoffrey Patten, James Harding, Harrison Goodall, Tane Gregerson, Elijah Tanu, Samuel Rickard + James Miller (cox)
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:02.37)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:03.24)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:12.37)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:18.23)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:32.78)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:27.74)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:25.64)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:34.52)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (7:45.32)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:40.31)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:34.24)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:01.80)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:07.75)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:33.83)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (7:37.53)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Yu-Sheng Hsu (stroke), Mitchell Harding, Righard Snyman, Nicholas Dean, Joel Henderson, Matthew Hancock, Liam Knight, Christopher Simkin + Samuel Couch (cox)
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:07.77)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:04.64)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Angus Shotter (stroke), Blake Bradshaw, Aaron Cordes, Hunter Pethers-Boak, Max Brown, Jayden Tabani-Ivi, Oscar Andrew, Samuel Shotter + Xavier Ram (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:07.86)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:16.10)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:09.82)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Brahm Erdmann (stroke), James Mitchell, Bowen de Gouw, Nicolas Garner, Jaxon Langley, Mitchell Hohaia, Callum Jarvis, Oscar Dorbeck + Jack Cresswell (cox)
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:34.02)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (6:39.02)
- B Final: placed 4th (6:31.31)