DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rachel Williams
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:45.35)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:52.90)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:01.97)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:59.52)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ashleigh McGirr
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:51.07)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:02.90)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:14.25)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:23.08)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:18.33)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:16.43)
- C Final: placed 7th (8:30.63)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Alexandra Bodie, Lily Hitchcock, Amelia Irwin, Jasmine Ireland, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop & Anna Delong
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:53.58)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:42.90)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:51.40)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ashleigh McGirr
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:45.62)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 3rd (8:10.30)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:58.20)
- B Final: result (SCR)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Anna Delong
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:57.22)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:01.71)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:09.36)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:24.90)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:19.94)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:49.75)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:59.74)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Brooke Vincent, Charlotte Lobb, Isabella Carter, Holly Schiele, Tori Jones, Emma Penney, Lucy Church + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: Kate Tidbury & Courtney McCormick
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:16.72)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:15.47)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:12.01)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Emma Leaming (stroke), Eleanor Griffiths, Amie Meadowcroft, Ruby Cotter + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Williams
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:55.97)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:04.08)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:09.36)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
- Heat 5: placed 5th (7:57.35)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:09.11)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 6th (8:11.82)
- C Final: placed 5th (8:05.23)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Olivia Maxwell, Grace Michie, Sacha Sampson, Charlotte Blakey, Ruby Cotter, Grace Johnstone, Alana Sullivan + Fanni Meron (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Williams & Ashleigh McGirr
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:07.29)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:10.87)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:11.52)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:46.64)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:59.47)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:43.12)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:44.24)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:28.91)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:29.69)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Charlie Barclay (stroke), Ella Ross, Jasmine Ireland, Gretta Wiseman, Phoebe Glynn, Rosa Marshall, Natalie Kirke, Amelia Irwin + Sadie Sumich (cox)
Coached by: Anna Delong & Hanne Mellsop
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:21.05)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:24.41)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:27.93)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:19.32)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:31.94)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:37.75)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:42.87)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:42.42)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Olivia Maxwell, Grace Michie, Isabella Carter, Holly Schiele, Eleanor Griffiths, Zoe Mercer, Sacha Sampson + Lauren Furley (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Williams & Kate Tidbury
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:04.27)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:11.97)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:08.85)