- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:18.28)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:32.75)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:30.24)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:39.21)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:02.56)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:11.10)
- B Final: result (SCR)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Thomas Barrell (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Benjamin Scott, Hugh Marshall, Dominic Hawkins, Austin Carter, Benson Kershaw + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Tom Anderson
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:22.47)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:19.60)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:26.86)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Lucas Kershaw (stroke), Kheal Paddy, Andrew Jantke, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Ben Walden, Ishaan Benipal, Connor Chetwynd, Josh Abobo + Samuel Tierney (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Tom Anderson
- Heat 2: placed 4th (6:42.25)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (6:45.16)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:02.62)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (6:50.67)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (6:55.97)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:03.31)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Jamie Woods (stroke), Oliver Welch, Benjamin McGregor, Sebastian Bull, Jordan Leighton, Jack Mullins, Finbar O'Carroll, Mitchell Eglinton + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:13.42)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:50.68)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:56.90)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Jamie Woods (stroke), Jack Young, Jordan Leighton, Mitchell Eglinton, Finbar O'Carroll, Marcus Findlow, Cameron Aylward, Amiel John + George Higgins (cox)
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:24.05)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (7:10.13)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling & Michael Arms
- Heat 6: placed 5th (7:33.92)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:56.99)
- E Final: placed 4th (8:06.14)
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (8:02.89)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 4th (8:19.31)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:06.99)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:12.25)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:01.87)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 4th (8:11.18)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:49.94)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:53.00)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Michael Arms
- Heat 4: placed 7th (7:40.82)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Michael Hiddleston (stroke), Dominic Hawkins, Fergus Matla, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Hugh Marshall, George Miles, Miller Hawkesby, Kheal Paddy + Henry Briggs (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:18.24)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (7:15.85)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:16.56)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:25.40)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:13.67)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:24.02)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:16.03)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:14.89)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:02.68)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (7:01.17)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:12.65)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:13.68)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Armin Svoboda
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:39.20)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:03.67)
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
Thomas Barrell (stroke), Fraser Lewins, Josh Hamilton, Jonty Matla, Jack Ready, Dan Young, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Benjamin Scott + Jonty du Toit (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Armin Svoboda
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:17.83)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:19.10)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:21.89)