Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Thursday, 30th March 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: D | CROM1 M.Anderson | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | STBD1 D.Walter | FRAN1 C.McCook | RONC2 T.Cox | AGSB1 M.le Cren | OTUM1 B.Dudding | |
B | 08:05 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: C | WENT1 C.Donovan | NELB1 F.Wilson | MACL1 J.MacDonald | STKV1 M.Smith | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | ONSL1 A.McCalman | STCC2 L.Sydney | MTAS1 S.Pearce |
G | 08:30 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: C | HAUR1 M.Mobberley | STLN1 J.Foster | DUNS1 W.Healey | SPTW1 J.Rowan | SJHM2 E.Bradbury | SPTW2 P.Topp | ||
J | 08:45 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: D | BARA2 T.Crean | ROSE1 A.Riddle | OTUM1 G.Harris | PUKE1 H.Lidgett | SHGH11 S.Cooper | BURN1 S.Ross | ||
K | 08:50 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | GGHS1 H.Veitch | NAPG1 L.Burrell | STHI1 E.Burnside | IONA1 B.Bayly | TRGG2 L.Chalmers | STMG1 Z.Price | QMAR1 S.Tweedale | WEGC1 I.Rumble |
N | 09:05 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: C | TIMG1 G.Moffat | STPC2 L.Haines | WNCS2 G.Kerins | STHI1 I.Corbett | KAPI1 S.Parker | SLDG2 K.Cotter | ||
S | 09:30 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: D | MTAS1 G.Porter | TEAW2 A.Mexted | TAUP3 K.Donald | HAMG1 B.Rogers | NGTA1 R.Lowe | CGHS1 A.Bunting | CULI1 S.Weston | |
T | 09:35 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: C | BARA1 L.Hart | TIMG1 K.McAllister | WTLG2 M.Howarth | TAKA1 N.Farmiloe | MTAS2 P.McKay | CROM1 J.Robinson | WTLG1 E.Rogers | TAUP1 T.Stokes |
Y | 10:05 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: C | BTHC1 M.Perry | TAKA1 S.Norman | CRAI1 M.Palmer | STAN1 K.Lewis | WTLG1 H.Retimana | CASH1 G.Halcrow | OTUM1 A.Averill | STKT1 L.Oliver |
F | 10:50 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: D | HLCR1 M.Overwater | SPTW2 D.Bell | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | FRAN1 C.McCook | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | AGSB1 M.le Cren | JPCR1 A.Hunter | |
G | 10:55 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: C | NELB2 C.McNab | NPLB2 L.Cox | WTKB1 J.Smith | JMCG1 J.Smith | NELB1 F.Wilson | SCOT1 F.Waterson | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | CROM1 J.Ryan |
J | 11:20 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: D | LYTT1 M.Fisher | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | ONEW1 P.Tumata | SHGH11 V.Goodwin | STAN1 K.Lewis | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | TTAI2 G.Galliven | |
K | 11:25 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: C | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WEGC1 M.Burns | PUKE1 E.Cato | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | STPC1 J.Fordyce | KAVA1 A.Blakey | PUKE2 T.Isileli... | IONA1 G.Petersen |
N | 11:40 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: D | TEAW1 S.Hoffman | HLCR1 R.Barnes | WHGG1 I.Hume | STPC1 C.Meister | STLN1 A.Maddock | CGHS1 Z.Levien | SPLH1 O.Knowling | CAMB1 E.Stark |
O | 11:45 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: C | HTVH1 P.Forster | CRAI1 I.Bartlett | CASH1 H.Daldry | AQUI1 A.Taylor | NCOG1 M.Robinson | BURN1 S.Ross | TAKA1 A.Hood | BTHC1 R.Ahearn |
R | 12:05 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: D | STMG1 I.Cox | CULI1 A.Keenan | WTLG1 M.Howarth | AVSG1 T.Komarova | WLGC1 E.Williams | QMAR1 B.Horgan | STHI1 A.Hamilton | SAMU1 I.Warner |
S | 12:10 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: C | CAMB1 L.Duncum | VILL2 P.Adamson | TRGG1 J.Rose | GLDW2 O.Hay | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | WEGC1 I.Logan | RRGS2 I.Inkson | BTHC1 M.Perry |
V | 12:25 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: D | TIMB1 N.Paver | SJHM3 J.Dunn | CBHS1 M.Zhang | KGCA3 J.Archibald | MACL1 L.Beatt | |||
W | 12:30 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | CAMB3 C.Wilson | JMCG2 N.Chamberlain | HAVE1 F.Bull | NELB1 C.McNab | WNHS1 M.O'Shanassy | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | SHIR1 E.Saywell | STCC1 J.Hurley |
Z | 12:45 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: C | NCOG1 S.Cook | ROTL1 E.Fookes | STHI1 J.Cook | WOOD1 G.May | KAVA1 A.Blakey | GGHS2 P.Murphy | ||
C | 13:00 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: D | STCC1 T.Sunter | TTAI1 J.Kerr | STAN1 T.McDonald | AGSB1 T.Hughes | AQUI2 E.Janissen | OTUM2 S.Allen | WTLB1 A.Cordes | WTKB2 A.Harper |
D | 13:05 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: C | SHIR1 C.Newlands | ONSL1 J.Hindle-... | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | CBHS1 T.Murray | BTHC2 B.Thurnell | TRID1 J.Bond | TAKA1 T.Parkin | WENT1 T.Fuller |
G | 13:20 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: D | TRID1 R.Brabant... | QMAR2 S.Tweedale | FRAS1 K.Paalvast | WEGC1 P.Crowley | HAMG1 B.Woolford | GGHS1 H.Veitch | AQUI1 A.Taylor | |
H | 13:25 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | GGHS2 L.Coulston | BTHC1 F.Rowley | RONC1 N.McDougall | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | STLN1 A.Maddock | BURN1 S.Ross | TIMG1 B.Mallinson | TAKA1 S.Norman |
K | 13:40 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: C | GBHS1 I.Kinder | STAN1 A.Verheul | GLDW2 Q.Yeo | MACL1 T.Marshall | TIMB1 J.Wilson | OBHS2 H.Ryan | ||
Z | 15:25 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: D | CRAI2 B.Harrison | SHGH11 V.Goodwin | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | PUKE1 E.Cato | TTAI1 H.Budd | TAKA1 K.Halliday | MLBG1 L.Kerry | |
A | 15:30 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: C | STLN1 S.Billingham | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | DUNS1 J.McIntosh | CASH1 G.Halcrow | NCOG2 M.van Eeden | MACL1 K.Singleton | GLDW1 A.Barclay | ONSL2 M.Booker |
D | 15:45 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: C | ONSL1 S.Harker | JPCR1 A.Hunter | JMCG1 J.Smith | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | TAKA1 D.Burden | CULI1 K.Browning | ||
K | 16:25 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: D | WHGG1 S.Bailey | AVSG1 F.Porter | HAUR2 C.Doddrell | QMAR1 B.Horgan | WLGC2 E.Williams | PUKE1 A.Chong | CROM1 J.Robinson | ASHB2 K.Dolan |
L | 16:30 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | MLBG1 R.Joshi | TAKA1 S.Norman | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | CAMB1 L.Duncum | HAUR1 D.Starykova | ROTL1 T.Fookes | SHLH1 M.Devery | TIMG1 K.McAllister |
O | 16:45 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: D | WENT1 M.Coutts | PUKE1 C.Henderson | HAVE1 F.Bull | TRID1 V.Evans | MLBB1 L.Stevens | KAVA1 A.Lee | STAN1 L.Wells | BURN1 T.Giannak... |
P | 16:50 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: C | WLCO1 T.Murray | WHHS1 C.Hill | WNHS1 S.Ihaia | TRGB1 K.Fogarty... | JHAR1 L.Thwaites | MTAS1 S.Pearce | HASB1 T.Moffett | STKV1 L.Docherty |