Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Monday, 27th March 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | ONSL1 A.McCalman | KGCA2 T.Panoho | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | AGSB2 A.Goldstein | LIND1 F.Ritchie | KAVA1 A.Lee | KGCA3 M.Caddie | JHAR1 C.Turnbull |
B | 08:04 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | GLDW1 C.Campbell | ONSL3 W.Dunshea | CROM1 M.Anderson | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | STCC2 L.Sydney | ASHB2 H.Hefford | TRID1 G.Olifiers | ROTL1 C.August |
C | 08:08 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | MTAS1 S.Pearce | ASHB1 H.Davies | NPLB3 L.Cox | TAKA2 H.Burden | RONC1 J.Gibbs | STBD2 J.Gavin | STCC4 B.Scarlett | KGCA4 N.Johnson |
D | 08:12 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | AGSB1 M.le Cren | NPLB4 C.Smith | ONSL2 O.Fahey | JMCG3 T.Benny | CHCO1 T.Glass | STKT1 A.McRobbie | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | STCC1 L.Anderson |
E | 08:16 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | STCC3 E.Bargh | PUKE1 C.Henderson | STKV1 M.Smith | KGCA1 L.Dixon | CAMB1 S.Hogan | TAKA1 D.Burden | HLCR1 J.Adams | MACL1 J.MacDonald |
F | 08:20 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | WTKB1 J.Smith | NELB1 F.Wilson | RONC2 T.Cox | WHHS1 J.Martin | WTLB1 A.Cordes | WENT1 C.Donovan | CAMB2 J.Hogan | |
G | 08:24 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 7 | FRAN1 C.McCook | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | TRGB1 K.Fogarty... | CROM2 J.Ryan | WTLB2 J.Mitchell | NPLB2 J.Toa | VERD1 X.Wright | |
H | 08:28 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 8 | HLCR2 O.Potter | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | MTRO1 M.Carey | TAUH1 D.Merwyn | OTUM1 B.Dudding | STBD1 D.Walter | RUTH1 H.Oldham | |
I | 08:32 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | MARN2 M.Hansen | BARA1 E.Ellis | DIOC1 G.Johnstone | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | STMG1 E.Wells | JHAR1 S.Nally | ||
J | 08:36 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | RRGS1 A.Sproat | HTVH1 P.Forster | WAKA2 L.King-Smith | STMW1 L.Golding | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | ||
K | 08:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STAN1 J.Lewis | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | STPC1 A.Butler | SHGH11 C.Maggof | CRAI1 M.Palmer | QMAR1 B.Horgan | ||
L | 08:44 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 4 | WNCS1 J.Harris | EGGS1 E.Nicholls | HLCR2 O.Parsonson | COLU1 M.Nesbit | STPC2 A.Cairns | MARN1 S.Gowans | ||
M | 08:48 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | STPA1 S.Roys | STLN2 S.McRae | DUNS1 W.Healey | SPLH1 I.West | TIMB1 J.Wilson | SPTW1 J.Rowan | TRGB1 G.Griffin | |
N | 08:52 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | STCC1 J.Dent | WNCS1 L.Hanna | TAUP1 D.Roberts | ROTO1 B.Forsyth | BURN1 T.Giannak... | LIND1 F.May | ||
O | 08:56 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | ONSL1 M.Cunningham | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | SJHM2 E.Bradbury | RONC1 T.Flynn | CAMB1 S.Kavanagh | SHIR1 J.Hearn | SLDB1 T.Cotter | |
P | 09:00 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | TIMB2 S.Vanden ... | JMCG1 W.Turner | HAUR1 M.Mobberley | WHAK1 B.Barrett | CAMB2 B.Todd | OBHS1 J.Webber | GLDW1 C.Stark | |
Q | 09:04 | 3 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | GBHS1 J.Kelly | JMCG2 B.Dowling | STLN1 J.Foster | SJHM1 V.Hermann | SPTW2 P.Topp | HAMB1 C.Calver | HLCR1 M.Wilson | |
R | 09:08 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC1 M.Brown | PUKE1 H.Lidgett | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | TRGG2 L.Chalmers | SHGH11 S.Cooper | TEAW1 T.Gulliver | NAPG1 L.Burrell | |
S | 09:12 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | RONC1 O.Volkov | SAMU2 J.Allen | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | ONSL1 K.McGlinchey | BARA1 A.Patten | WEGC1 I.Rumble | STMG1 Z.Price | |
T | 09:16 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | OTUM1 G.Harris | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | CGHS2 B.Morris | TRGG1 R.Frood | HAMG1 B.Woolford | WNHS2 F.Hogan | CRAI1 M.Templeton | |
U | 09:20 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | MTAL1 O.Alberts | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | CAMB1 E.Stark | BURN1 S.Ross | DUNS2 H.Scarlet | CAMB2 M.Smith | GGHS1 H.Veitch | |
V | 09:24 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | ROSE1 A.Riddle | IONA1 B.Bayly | SAMU1 A.Walsh | STMW2 J.King | BARA2 T.Crean | DUNS1 S.Morton | GLDW1 E.Gleeson | |
W | 09:28 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 6 | QMAR1 S.Tweedale | VILL1 E.McHerron | STMW1 C.Parata | STHI1 E.Burnside | WTLG2 O.Swann | WLGC1 H.Leslie | ||
X | 09:32 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | STKT1 H.Ramakers | CHCO2 B.McGuigan | AQUI1 J.Scott | STAN2 B.Taylor | HAVE1 J.Engelke | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | TIMB1 T.Hepburn | |
Y | 09:36 | 5 | B U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | STKT2 N.Lyon-Ra... | STCC1 L.Barrowc... | STAN1 T.Russel | JPCR1 T.Chapman | KGCA1 J.Hall | CHCO1 B.Stronach | ||
Z | 09:40 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | GGHS1 R.Brady | ASHB1 V.Wall | MTAL1 T.Pickering | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | GGHS2 K.Barwick | KAPI1 S.Parker | SLDG2 K.Cotter | CRAI2 S.Tulley |
A | 09:44 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | NCOG1 G.Hannen | TIMG1 G.Moffat | TRGG2 L.Shields | WNCS1 K.Bartlett | STHI1 I.Corbett | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | WTLG1 A.Hunter | HTVH1 G.Barrett |
B | 09:48 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | GLDW1 M.Millett | CRAI1 S.Templeton | BARA1 C.Day | ASHB2 O.Gibson | TAUP1 H.Coulter | MTAL2 E.Brothers | WLGC2 R.Buxton | CGHS1 C.Horn |
C | 09:52 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | VILL1 P.Young | OTUM1 O.Young | HUAN1 M.Parker | STPC1 S.Johnson | MARN1 K.Fraser | SLDG1 R.Laphen | WNCS2 G.Kerins | WNGC1 T.Flight |
D | 09:56 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | TRGG1 R.Frood | WAKA1 J.Dicker | AVSG1 R.Norton | STPC2 L.Haines | STMG1 S.Beattie | DIOC1 G.Gregory | CAMB1 L.Barrance | |
E | 10:04 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WAKA1 C.Campbell | CAMB2 K.McDonald | WNCS1 B.Sherratt | ROTO1 B.Forsyth | SPTW1 J.Rowan | CBHS1 J.Glover | KGCA1 T.Hall | WTLB1 O.Andrew |
F | 10:08 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | KGCA2 J.Archibald | STCC1 J.Kelly | STCC2 J.Ineson | WTLB3 I.Qiu | JHAR1 S.McStay | MLBB1 F.Southey | BURN1 T.Giannak... | |
G | 10:12 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | SHIR1 E.Saywell | HAUR1 C.Stephenson | OBHS1 S.Moore | CAMB1 S.Hope | STBD1 A.Roberts | |
H | 10:16 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WTLB2 B.Fullam | STPC1 E.Clarkson | TIMB1 N.Paver | NELB1 A.MacRae | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | JMCG1 A.Byars | STAN1 L.Wells | |
I | 10:20 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | NGTA1 R.Lowe | ASHB1 M.Gibson | KATI1 G.Carver | ASHB2 L.Biggs | SAMU3 F.Kraayvanger | GLDW3 J.Iro | MTAS1 G.Porter | HAMG1 B.Rogers |
J | 10:24 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | WEGC1 I.Logan | SAMU1 I.Warner | HLCR1 I.Eliadis... | CULI2 M.O'Connor | WTLG2 M.Howarth | ONEW1 P.Tumata | TTAI1 D.Kerr | TAKA1 N.Farmiloe |
K | 10:28 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | MLBG1 B.Ingram | CROM1 J.Robinson | CGHS1 A.Bunting | IONA1 G.Petersen | RUTH1 T.Oldham | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | ROTL1 E.Bilbe | QMAR1 S.Bagley |
L | 10:32 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | WTLG1 E.Rogers | MLBG2 B.Dippie | ROTG1 S.Cooper | TAUP1 T.Stokes | WNHS1 N.Monk | CRAI1 P.Trolove | SHLH2 M.Devery | GLDW4 B.Green |
M | 10:36 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | TEAW1 A.Ashford | TAUP2 S.McCutcheon | WNGC1 S.McLean | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | TIMG1 K.McAllister | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | MTAS2 P.McKay | |
N | 10:40 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 6 | GLDW1 S.Everitt | TAUP3 K.Donald | SHLH1 I.Ahearn | ROSE1 R.Powley | TAKA2 I.Anderson | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... | ||
O | 10:44 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 7 | BARA1 L.Hart | CULI1 S.Weston | CROM2 T.Clark | SLDG2 E.Fry | TEAW2 A.Mexted | SAMU2 C.Strowge... | WENT1 P.Kellow | |
P | 10:48 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SJHM3 R.Bainbridge | NELB1 J.Hatch | OBHS1 O.Haig | ROSM1 A.Castelltort | FRAN1 B.McCook | ONSL1 S.Paenga | STPA1 C.Hafoka | SPTW2 R.Brennan |
Q | 10:52 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | HAMB1 M.Wilson | WHAK1 B.Barrett | SJHM2 H.Hodges | STPC1 M.Austin | RONC1 T.Flynn | CASH2 J.Miller | TRID1 V.Evans | ASHB1 W.Burrows |
R | 10:56 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | SCOT1 L.Schubert | TIMB2 F.Meyer | BURN1 D.Else | SPTW1 J.Haddon | AGSB1 C.Chetwynd | TIMB1 L.Parker | KGCA1 R.Coman | WAKA1 M.Bongers |
S | 11:00 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | NELB2 L.Wiegand | SHAK1 L.McGuire | WHHS1 B.Hedges | SJHM1 M.Evans | STLN1 S.McRae | ASHB2 C.Pierre | MLBB1 B.Gallon | CASH1 M.Avis |
T | 11:04 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC1 H.Mathis | ONEW1 C.Bingham | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | MARN1 L.Jackson | EGGS2 R.Knight | HAMG1 M.Bird | ||
U | 11:08 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STHI1 E.O'Meara | CRAI1 D.Walsh | BARA1 B.Watt | COLU1 J.Gibbons | NCOG1 M.Robinson | RRGS2 M.West | ||
V | 11:12 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 3 | STMG1 V.Voice | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | DIOC1 J.Couillault | MTMA1 A.Ennis | CGHS1 G.Kai Fong | EGGS1 S.Bell | ||
W | 11:16 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WNCS1 B.Hogan | TRGB1 B.Olsson | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | HAMB2 B.Haworth | CHCO1 L.Batchelor | CHCO3 J.Goodman | ||
X | 11:20 | 11 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | CHCO2 S.Swanson | NAPB1 J.Lawson | STPA1 S.Davison | HAMB1 W.Thompson | SHAK1 D.McGill | CBHS1 J.Dalzell | ||
Y | 11:24 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 P.Chamberlain | STMW1 L.Golding | AVSG1 T.Komarova | OTUM1 A.Averill | CASH1 G.Halcrow | HLCR1 O.Parsonson | WHGG1 I.Hume | STPC2 H.Smyth |
Z | 11:28 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TRGG2 S.Humberstone | SHGH11 C.Haddon | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | WLGC1 P.Maaka | ONSL1 M.Booker | BARA1 E.Ellis | STAN1 K.Lewis | MLBG1 A.Yuen |
A | 11:32 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | RRGS1 I.Inkson | WTLG1 H.Retimana | STPC1 C.Burns | WNGC1 B.Cox | TRGG1 J.Rose | TAKA1 S.Norman | QMAR1 S.Bagley | CRAI1 M.Palmer |
B | 11:36 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | WEGC1 M.Burns | CAMB1 A.Webbon | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | PUKE1 T.Isileli... | STKT1 L.Oliver | DUNS1 J.McIntosh | JHAR1 S.Nally | |
C | 11:40 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | NCOG1 M.van Eeden | STMG1 M.Summerfield | RRGS2 G.Cameron | WNCS1 M.McLean | RONC1 R.Young | BTHC1 M.Perry | VILL1 K.Glen | |
D | 11:44 | 13 | B O15 4+ (L) heat | Race: 1 | WLCO1 Z.Hough | TIMB1 J.Vou | SHAK1 S.Paget | CHCO1 S.Swanson | ONSL1 S.Harker | KGCA1 T.Clifford | ||
E | 11:48 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CGHS1 B.Morris | STMG1 R.Foster | BARA2 A.Krynicki | SHGH12 A.McGinity | RRGS2 M.Hayman | STAN2 C.Grant | IONA1 E.Lawson | |
F | 11:52 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STMW2 J.King | BARA1 A.Patten | GGHS1 L.Coulston | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | WKDS3 S.Chisholm | QMAR1 S.Tweedale | ||
G | 11:56 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | DIOC2 H.Schiele | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | STMW1 C.Parata | MTAL1 O.Alberts | ONSL1 K.McGlinchey | ||
H | 12:00 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | WKDS2 A.Dunn | NAPG1 S.Lancaster | HAMG1 B.Woolford | SHGH11 P.Johns | STAN1 J.Lewis | MACL1 C.Harley | ||
I | 12:08 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | GLDW1 A.Porteous | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | PUKE1 D.Barron | NELB1 J.Castle | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | STPC1 B.Johnson | |
J | 12:12 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | MTAL1 J.Homer-P... | MLBB1 J.Hicks | WNCS1 A.Taylor | KGCA1 J.Hall | JPCR1 T.Chapman | STAN1 F.Dijkstra | STBD1 J.O'Brien | |
K | 12:16 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | CHCO1 J.Wade | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | WLCO1 H.Beasley | WENT1 M.Coutts | SHIR2 E.Saywell | WNHS1 C.Lawrence | ||
L | 12:20 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 1 | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WKDS1 O.Morgan | KAPI1 S.Parker | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | TRGG1 C.Wardell | STKT1 S.Humphries | WAKA1 L.McCrostie | |
M | 12:24 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 2 | HUAN1 M.Parker | MARN1 S.Gowans | SPLH1 G.Watson | DIOC2 K.Poole | RRGS1 K.Boyd | GGHS1 W.Johnston | WKDS2 P.Peake | |
N | 12:28 | 16 | G U18 2- heat | Race: 3 | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | ONEW1 S.Tumata | CRAI1 S.Templeton | DIOC1 K.Haines | QMAR1 S.Ash | BARA1 H.Thomas | SHLH1 M.Devery | |
O | 12:32 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | MACL1 W.Singleton | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | STAN1 C.Murray | CBHS1 J.Glover | ROTO1 B.Forsyth | WTLB3 I.Qiu | ||
P | 12:36 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AGSB1 B.Scott | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | HAMB2 B.Elliott | JHAR1 S.McStay | STBD1 A.Roberts | WNCS2 B.Sherratt | ||
Q | 12:40 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HLCR1 M.Wilson | NAPB1 J.Lawson | CHCO1 A.Todhunter | CAMB2 S.Hope | ONSL1 L.Dudley | WTLB2 R.Morrow | ||
R | 12:44 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 4 | CHCO2 W.Chaffey | STAN2 S.Smith | HAMB1 W.Thompson | WNCS1 B.Hogan | SLDB1 M.Thompson | |||
S | 12:48 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CRAI1 P.Trolove | VILL1 L.Kennedy | CGHS1 R.Edge | EGGS1 C.Connor | TRGG1 L.Yorke | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | STMG2 I.Cox | RRGS1 A.Sproat |
T | 12:52 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | MTMA1 A.Ennis | STPC1 R.Leigh | STMG1 E.Roberts | EGGS2 E.Stephens | RRGS2 I.Inkson | WLGC1 J.Taggart | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | STKT1 A.Hynds |
U | 12:56 | 19 | B N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SHIR1 L.MacDonald | SPLH1 J.McDonald | GBHS1 S.Treloar | CBHS1 C.Dellaca | HAMB1 J.Dowden | AGSB2 A.Jantke | SHAK1 X.Smidt | AGSB1 L.Kershaw |
V | 13:00 | 20 | G O15 4+ (L) heat | Race: 1 | CRAI1 S.Tulley | TRGG1 L.Shields | WTLG1 G.Gray | WAKA1 F.O'Malley | STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | ||
W | 13:04 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | ASHB1 H.Hefford | JMCG1 J.Smith | TRID1 V.Evans | NPLB1 J.Toa | CROM1 J.Ryan | ONSL1 A.McCalman | JPCR1 A.Hunter | BURN1 L.Morrison |
X | 13:08 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | TAUH1 Z.Riedel | AGSB1 M.le Cren | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | CROM2 B.Scott | SCOT1 F.Waterson | NELB1 F.Wilson |
Y | 13:12 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | CULI2 K.Browning | STBD1 D.Walter | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | HLCR1 M.Overwater | WTKB1 J.Smith | SMCO1 C.McGrath | |
Z | 13:16 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | SPTW2 D.Bell | MTAL1 J.Homer-P... | STCC1 L.Anderson | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | JMCG2 B.Macdonald | WTLB1 A.Cordes | CAMB2 J.Hogan | |
A | 13:20 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | FRAN1 C.McCook | ONSL2 S.Paenga | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | NELB2 C.McNab | STKV1 L.Docherty | MLBB1 J.Hicks | |
B | 13:24 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 6 | ASHB2 J.Lysaght | HAUR1 C.Gordon | RONC1 J.Gibbs | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | CULI1 D.Thompson | SJHM1 B.Burgess | NPLB2 L.Cox | |
C | 13:28 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | PUKE1 E.Cato | MLBG1 B.Ingram | WTLG1 A.Fick | SLDG1 R.Laphen | TAUH1 S.Riedel | VILL1 K.Glen | PUKE2 T.Isileli... | |
D | 13:32 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | MLBG2 B.Dippie | STLN2 N.Horan | KAVA1 A.Blakey | TTAI1 H.Budd | ONSL1 O.Clark | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | |
E | 13:36 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | WOOD1 G.May | TTAI3 D.Kerr | KATI1 G.Carver | WLGC1 P.Maaka | ONEW1 P.Tumata | GLDW1 C.Watson | TIMG1 G.Moffat | |
F | 13:40 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | STPC1 J.Fordyce | ONSL2 A.Loretto | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | STAN1 K.Lewis | IONA1 G.Petersen | RONC1 A.Gregan | |
G | 13:44 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | RGTT1 C.Waite | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | TTAI2 G.Galliven | HUAN2 O.Lengyel | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | STLN1 S.Billingham | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | |
H | 13:48 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | ASHB1 V.Wall | LYTT1 M.Fisher | MTAL1 T.Pickering | SHGH11 V.Goodwin | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | WEGC1 M.Burns | |
I | 13:56 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | GBHS1 S.Treloar | SHIR1 L.Nicholas | SPLH1 J.Caldwell | SPTW1 L.Carroll | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | WTLB2 C.Harkness | ||
J | 14:00 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AGSB1 J.Heath | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | CHCO1 J.Gallegher | HAMB2 B.Ellis | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | CBHS1 A.Lill | ||
K | 14:04 | 23 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 3 | STKT1 D.Shen | MTAL1 A.Peters | STBD1 B.Visser | HAMB1 H.Moon | HAMB3 N.Billing | |||
L | 14:08 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | AQUI1 A.Taylor | MACL1 K.Singleton | CULI1 E.Reid | ROSE1 C.Molloy | SPLH1 O.Knowling | HLCR1 R.Barnes | TRGG1 L.Chalmers | ROTL1 T.Fookes |
M | 14:12 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTLG1 A.Barrell | CGHS1 Z.Levien | TIMG1 E.Black | OTUM3 G.Harris | TAUP1 J.Sahling | NAPG1 F.Rainbow | CASH1 H.Daldry | TIMG2 B.Mallinson |
N | 14:16 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 3 | GLDW1 A.Iro | TMTH1 R.Clibborn | WNCS1 G.Kerins | BURN1 S.Ross | NCOG1 M.Robinson | BURN2 K.Jonkers | BTHC1 R.Ahearn | TAKA1 A.Hood |
O | 14:20 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 4 | WHGG1 I.Hume | HAVE1 H.Williams | ASHB1 O.Gibson | SLDG1 A.Chamberlain | HTVH1 P.Forster | NCOG2 R.Walker | RONC1 N.McDougall | CRAI1 I.Bartlett |
P | 14:24 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 5 | TEAW1 S.Hoffman | STHI1 S.Sinclair | OTUM2 C.McQuade... | CAMB2 G.Aveyard | STPC1 C.Meister | DUNS1 O.Furrie | STMW1 G.Ohlsson | |
Q | 14:28 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 6 | HAMG1 A.Karepe | ONSL1 K.McGlinchey | WEGC1 B.Abernethy | STLN1 A.Maddock | CAMB1 E.Stark | FRAS1 K.Paalvast | KGCA1 G.O'Leary | |
R | 14:32 | 25 | B U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STKT2 C.Brann | STKT1 T.Mills | SHAK1 S.Paget | WLCO1 H.Beasley | WTLB1 J.Jones | SHIR1 M.Best | STAN1 B.Taylor | SHAK2 T.Wright |
S | 14:36 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WNCS1 J.Harris | DIOC3 H.Avery | COLU1 M.Nesbit | STMG2 S.Beattie | STAN1 L.Stevenson | MARN1 K.Fraser | DIOC2 K.Deavoll | |
T | 14:40 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STKT1 G.Pettengell | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | SPLH1 G.Watson | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | COLU2 A.Griffin | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | BARA1 P.Holmes | |
U | 14:44 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STHI1 M.Gray | DIOC1 I.Morcom | STMG1 E.Wells | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | SPLH2 B.Jacobsen | NCOG1 G.Hannen | EGGS1 C.Connor | |
V | 14:48 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC2 K.Haydock | VILL1 L.Kennedy | WNHS1 N.Monk | SAMU1 I.Warner | DUNS1 E.Calder | STHI1 A.Hamilton | TRID1 H.Hay | |
W | 14:52 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | MTMA1 A.McCulloch | CULI1 A.Keenan | STPC1 C.Milne | WEGC1 I.Logan | RONC1 R.Young | STMG1 I.Cox | TRGG1 J.Rose | |
X | 14:56 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | ASHB1 L.Biggs | MACL1 Z.Ely | PUKE2 A.Chong | GLDW2 O.Hay | CGHS1 M.Davies | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | HOWI1 K.Hamilton | |
Y | 15:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | TRGG2 M.Norton | CGHS2 C.Haglund | CAMB1 L.Duncum | WKDS1 B.Walden | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | SLDG1 E.Fry | PUKE1 A.Fakalangi | |
Z | 15:04 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | STMW1 S.Green | VILL2 P.Adamson | QMAR1 B.Horgan | MLBG1 A.Yuen | WTLG1 M.Howarth | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | RRGS2 I.Inkson | |
A | 15:08 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 6 | BTHC1 M.Perry | MTAL1 A.Manikas | WLGC1 E.Williams | RRGS1 A.Deans | WNCS1 M.Gundry | AVSG1 T.Komarova | ||
B | 15:12 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 L.McGuire | NAPB2 M.Halford | KGCA1 T.Hall | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | HLCR1 J.Cambie | TIMB1 N.Paver | BTHC1 R.Lassey | SHIR1 E.Saywell |
C | 15:16 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMB1 J.Clayton | NELB2 L.Wiegand | SJHM2 H.Hodges | OBHS2 J.Holland... | WLCO1 A.Smith | CAMB1 K.McDonald | WAKA1 S.Billoud | SLDB1 H.Wilson |
D | 15:20 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | WTLB1 Z.Knight | KGCA2 J.Scarlett | LIND1 J.Thompson | SJHM3 J.Dunn | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STAN1 L.Wells | OBHS1 S.Moore | |
E | 15:24 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | WNHS1 M.O'Shanassy | NAPB1 J.Lawson | HAUR1 J.Leonard | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | TAKA1 E.Williams | JMCG2 N.Chamberlain | WTKB1 J.Shefford | |
F | 15:28 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | MACL1 L.Beatt | KGCA3 J.Archibald | CBHS1 M.Zhang | FRAN1 B.McCook | WHAK1 H.Spence | TEKC1 C.Cleaver | MLBB1 K.Miller | |
G | 15:32 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | JPCR1 K.August | NELB1 C.McNab | STPC1 E.Clarkson | STBD1 E.O'Brien | JHAR1 B.Eyles | TIMB2 L.Parker | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | |
H | 15:36 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 7 | STCC1 J.Hurley | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | HAVE1 F.Bull | CAMB3 C.Wilson | BURN1 T.Giannak... | STPA1 C.Hafoka | JMCG1 A.Byars | |
I | 15:44 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | WHAK1 E.Caverhill | STLN1 S.Billingham | ASHB2 G.Wilson | CAMB2 K.Reidy | TAUH1 S.Riedel | NCOG1 S.Cook | ASHB1 V.Wall |
J | 15:48 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | BARA1 R.O'Brien | GGHS2 P.Murphy | MTAS1 I.Cooke | ONEW1 S.Tumata | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | KAPI1 B.McKay | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | TRGG1 C.Wardell |
K | 15:52 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | CGHS1 S.Buerki | LYTT1 M.Fisher | GGHS1 R.Brady | RGTT1 C.Waite | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | WNGC1 T.Flight | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | PUKE1 E.Cato |
L | 15:56 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | STPC1 S.Johnson | WHHS1 T.Marshall | KAVA1 A.Blakey | ROTL1 E.Fookes | SAMU1 R.Leverington | SLDG1 C.Fry | TAUP1 H.Coulter | |
M | 16:00 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | STHI1 J.Cook | MLBG1 S.Blake | MTAL1 M.Farquhar | STAN1 L.Stevenson | WAKA1 E.Reuss | WOOD1 G.May | CAMB3 L.Barrance | |
N | 16:04 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 T.Sunter | CAMB1 S.Ray | SCOT1 C.Sisson | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | FRAN1 C.McCook | TAKA1 T.Parkin | AQUI1 J.Scott | |
O | 16:08 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | SPTW1 M.Daily | TEAW2 L.Mason | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | BURN1 D.Else | OTUM1 C.Mowat | VERD1 X.Wright | ONSL1 J.Hindle-... | |
P | 16:12 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | SHIR1 C.Newlands | MLBB1 C.Barker | JMCG2 L.Bain | TRID1 J.Bond | AQUI2 E.Janissen | CBHS1 T.Murray | TIMB2 J.Thompson | |
Q | 16:16 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 4 | OTUM2 S.Allen | WTKB2 A.Harper | WENT1 T.Fuller | AGSB1 T.Hughes | JMCG1 B.Leydon | STAN2 S.Paterson | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | |
R | 16:20 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 5 | WTKB1 J.Scott | STPA1 J.Shields | ASHB1 H.Davies | TAUP1 T.Johnston | PUKE1 R.Bernasconi | WTLB1 A.Cordes | TAKA2 T.McCann | |
S | 16:24 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 6 | BTHC2 B.Thurnell | STAN1 T.McDonald | CHCO1 T.Glass | STPC1 R.van Dalen | HLCR1 O.Potter | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | TTAI1 J.Kerr | |
T | 16:28 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 7 | WTLB2 K.Watson | NELB1 D.Knight | KAVA1 S.Winton | OTUM3 B.Dudding | SJHM1 G.Bayley | PUKE2 M.Waters | ||
U | 16:32 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | JPCR1 A.Douglas | NAPG2 L.Burrell | ONSL1 I.Jelbert | SHGH11 Q.Tierney | GGHS2 L.Coulston | STPC2 M.Brown | TRGG1 R.Frood | |
V | 16:36 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | STLN1 A.Maddock | BURN1 S.Ross | WENT1 P.Kellow | OTUM1 G.Harris | STPC1 R.Leigh | HAMG3 K.Rewi | FRAS1 K.Paalvast | |
W | 16:40 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | TRID1 R.Brabant... | TRGG2 A.Robinson | IONA1 B.Bayly | ROSE1 K.Richmond | WNHS1 M.Manville | NAPG1 S.Lancaster | TEAW2 A.Mexted | |
X | 16:44 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 4 | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | GLDW1 I.Edmondson | OTUM2 C.McQuade... | CAMB1 S.Dixon | BTHC1 F.Rowley | TEAW1 T.Gulliver | QMAR2 S.Tweedale | |
Y | 16:48 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 5 | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | CGHS1 G.Couch | SPLH1 A.Bartels | PUKE1 H.Lidgett | HAMG2 S.Allen | STMW1 A.Burley | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | |
Z | 16:52 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 6 | HAMG1 B.Woolford | WHGG1 I.Hume | TAKA1 S.Norman | CRAI1 M.Templeton | HAUR2 K.Hayward | WEGC1 P.Crowley | ||
A | 16:56 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 7 | GGHS1 H.Veitch | RONC1 N.McDougall | PUKE2 I.Phillips | TIMG1 B.Mallinson | AQUI1 A.Taylor | STHI1 E.Burnside | ||
B | 17:00 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SJHM1 E.Bradbury | CAMB1 J.Leigh | GBHS1 I.Kinder | GLDW2 Q.Yeo | ONSL1 L.Dudley | HAMB1 J.Renner | TIMB1 J.Wilson | |
C | 17:04 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLB1 C.Harkness | HAMB4 N.Billing | STLN1 J.Foster | DUNS1 W.Healey | AGSB1 J.Heath | SPTW2 R.Brennan | HAUR2 L.Tully | |
D | 17:08 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | SPTW1 J.Rowan | HAUR1 T.McClelland | SPLH1 J.Caldwell | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | OBHS2 H.Ryan | SHIR2 J.Webb | TRGB1 G.Griffin | |
E | 17:12 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | AGSB2 W.Arrell | JMCG1 W.Turner | OBHS1 J.Webber | STAN1 A.Verheul | CBHS1 A.Lill | MTAL1 T.Casey-P... | ||
F | 17:16 | 32 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | WTLB2 J.Harding | SHIR1 L.Nicholas | WAKA1 C.Campbell | MACL1 T.Marshall | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | HAMB3 B.Ellis | ||
G | 17:20 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STPC1 A.Butler | EGGS1 E.Nicholls | RRGS1 A.Sproat | MARN1 S.Gowans | WLGC1 J.Taggart | DIOC1 J.Couillault | ||
H | 17:24 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WNCS1 M.McLean | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | COLU1 M.Nesbit | RRGS2 I.Inkson | STKT1 A.Hynds | |||
Tuesday, 28th March 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NAPB1 C.Buscke | HAMB4 C.Akapita | CHCO2 S.Swanson | KGCA1 D.Williamson | STKT1 A.McRobbie | HAMB1 C.Crouch | ||
B | 08:04 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTLB1 M.Brown | CBHS1 M.White | STPA1 S.Davison | STBD1 D.Walter | TRGB1 S.Oliver | HAMB5 L.Peters | ||
C | 08:08 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | CHCO1 B.Stronach | STAN1 B.Oxley | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | SHAK1 H.McKay | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | HOWI1 M.Calvert | ||
D | 08:12 | 34 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 4 | HAMB2 N.Raffan | WNCS1 T.Lennox | HAMB3 B.Haworth | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | WTLB2 R.Morrow | |||
E | 08:16 | 35 | G O15 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | TRGG1 L.Shields | SLDG1 K.Cotter | STKT1 O.Hofer | CAMB2 L.Barrance | WAKA2 O.Woodham | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | CRAI1 S.Tulley | WNCS1 K.Bartlett |
F | 08:20 | 35 | G O15 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | STPC1 K.McNicholas | AVSG1 R.Norton | WTLG2 G.Gray | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | WAKA1 F.O'Malley | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | WENT1 R.Faletanoai |
G | 08:24 | 36 | B O15 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | SHAK1 N.Collins | SHIR1 J.Alexander | SPTW1 Z.Bargh | TIMB2 M.O'Riley | TAKA1 T.Parkin | CBHS1 J.Sutton | WTLB1 M.Lambert | |
H | 08:28 | 36 | B O15 2X (L) heat | Race: 2 | ONSL1 S.Harker | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | TIMB1 J.Vou | AGSB1 T.Overy | STPA1 J.Morrow | STCC1 L.Barrowc... | STBD1 J.O'Brien | |
I | 08:32 | 36 | B O15 2X (L) heat | Race: 3 | NELB1 D.Crick | KGCA1 T.Clifford | HAUR1 M.McDermott | WNHS1 J.Thomson | WTKB1 J.Smith | CULI1 K.Browning | ||
J | 08:36 | 36 | B O15 2X (L) heat | Race: 4 | SJHM1 B.Burgess | WLCO1 H.Hibbert | KGCA2 M.Caddie | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | ASHB1 H.Hefford | MTAL1 C.Pratt | ||
K | 08:40 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SHGH11 C.Maggof | CGHS1 S.Crossley | MACL1 Z.Ely | RRGS3 N.Kilpatrick | AVSG1 T.Komarova | RRGS2 M.Dickie | STMG1 E.Roberts | |
L | 08:44 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | MARN1 M.Ford | CRAI1 N.Clemens | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | STMW1 M.Lindsay | WNHS1 J.Bridger | |
M | 08:48 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SAMU1 A.Walsh | COLU1 A.Cunningham | STPC1 K.Haydock | STMG2 H.Kitchingman | WKDS2 G.Clapcott | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | ||
N | 08:52 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 4 | MTAL1 A.Manikas | RRGS1 M.Knight | CGHS2 A.Nichols... | HOWI1 A.Williamson | HLCR1 S.Wade | WLGC1 E.Williams | ||
O | 08:56 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCO2 J.Goodman | WNCS1 B.Hogan | WTLB2 B.Fullam | CBHS1 S.Taylor | HAMB1 A.Henderson | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | CHCO1 E.McBride | |
P | 09:00 | 38 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STCC1 J.Ineson | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | STAN1 C.Murray | STBD1 T.McIntyre | AGSB1 B.Scott | MLBB1 F.Southey | CHCO3 J.Gallegher | |
Q | 09:04 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | TRGG1 R.Frood | WNCS1 K.Bartlett | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | NCOG1 G.Hannen | TRGG2 C.Lamberton | STHI2 S.Keown | ||
R | 09:08 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | GLDW2 A.Barclay | CGHS1 E.Nichols... | MLBG1 A.Yuen | ASHB1 V.Wall | VILL1 K.Glen | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | ||
S | 09:12 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | DIOC1 A.Hill | BARA1 J.Dasent | GLDW1 S.Everitt | OTUM1 O.Young | SLDG1 A.Chamberlain | STHI1 I.Corbett | ||
T | 09:16 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | STPC1 S.Johnson | GGHS1 K.Barwick | TAUP1 H.Coulter | CAMB1 A.Webbon | CRAI1 S.Templeton | WAKA1 J.Dicker | ||
U | 09:20 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | SMCO1 C.McGrath | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | TAUP1 T.Johnston | STPC1 J.Smyth | WTKB1 A.Harper | TIMB1 T.Hepburn | TAUH1 D.Merwyn | AQUI1 E.Janissen |
V | 09:24 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | TRID1 G.Olifiers | SPTW1 Z.Bargh | STCC1 T.Sunter | BTHC1 G.Rowley | WNHS1 C.Lawrence | CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst | PUKE1 F.Barron | WNCS1 A.Taylor |
W | 09:28 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | SHIR1 T.Bennett | KAVA1 S.Winton | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | WTLB1 A.Cordes | NELB1 J.Castle | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | STPA1 L.Phibbs | PUKE2 R.Bernasconi |
X | 09:32 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 4 | JMCG1 B.Leydon | JPCR1 T.Chapman | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | SCOT1 L.Schubert | WLCO1 H.Beasley | HAUR1 M.McDermott | OTUM1 C.Mowat | CBHS1 J.Chapman |
Y | 09:34 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 5 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Z | 09:36 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SHGH11 P.Johns | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | BARA1 A.Patten | STAN1 J.Lewis | STMG1 R.Foster | ||
A | 09:40 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STMW1 A.Burley | RRGS2 R.Davies | MACL1 C.Harley | EGGS1 D.Forsythe | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | WKDS1 A.Dunn | ||
B | 09:44 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | SPLH1 I.West | STBD1 B.Visser | SHIR1 L.Nicholas | SPTW1 X.Bell | JMCG1 W.Turner | MTAL2 A.Peters | WTLB2 G.Patten | |
C | 09:48 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STKT1 D.Shen | WNCS1 B.Hogan | WTLB3 J.Barry | TRGB1 G.Griffin | ONSL1 M.Cunningham | MTAL1 G.Hellrie... | HAMB1 H.Moon | |
D | 09:52 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | STKT2 S.Patten | MTAL3 T.Casey-P... | SHIR3 T.Stanley | SHIR2 L.MacDonald | AGSB2 D.Hawkins | SHAK1 X.Smidt | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | |
E | 09:56 | 42 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 4 | STBD2 B.Fleming | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | GBHS1 I.Kinder | SPTW2 L.Carroll | MACL1 T.Marshall | AGSB1 J.Heath | ||
F | 10:00 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | SHGH11 V.Goodwin | NCOG1 L.van Eeden | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | WNCS1 C.Pearce | HLCR1 O.Parsonson | CRAI2 B.Harrison | |
G | 10:04 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | ONSL2 M.Booker | WNGC1 B.Cox | CRAI1 M.Palmer | QMAR1 S.Ash | BARA1 C.de Mont... | AVSG1 R.Norton | CAMB1 A.Webbon | |
H | 10:08 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | WTLG1 A.Fick | WEGC1 M.Burns | CASH1 G.Halcrow | PUKE2 K.Fryer | NCOG2 M.van Eeden | MLBG1 L.Kerry | STMG1 A.Taylor | |
I | 10:12 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | VILL1 K.Glen | GLDW1 A.Barclay | MTAL1 E.Brothers | TTAI1 H.Budd | WTLG2 C.Katterns | PUKE1 E.Cato | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | |
J | 10:16 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 5 | STLN1 S.Billingham | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | TIMG1 G.Moffat | STPC1 A.Cairns | TAKA1 K.Halliday | CULI1 A.Keenan | DUNS1 J.McIntosh | |
K | 10:20 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 6 | ONSL1 O.Clark | KGCA1 G.O'Leary | NCOG3 H.Roundhill | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | TRGG1 L.Yorke | ||
L | 10:24 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 7 | DIOC1 V.Andrews | MACL1 K.Singleton | RONC1 R.Young | JHAR1 S.Nally | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | STMW1 L.Golding | ||
M | 10:28 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | HAMB1 B.Haworth | HAUR1 C.Gordon | KGCA2 H.Elliott | MACL1 W.Singleton | SPTW2 J.Rowan | HLCR1 M.Overwater | STAN1 B.Oxley |
N | 10:32 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | GLDW1 A.Porteous | WNCS1 L.Stanford | CULI1 K.Browning | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | RONC1 J.Gibbs | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | JHAR1 B.Eyles | TRGB1 B.Olsson |
O | 10:36 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | HAMB3 C.Akapita | ASHB1 H.Hefford | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | CROM1 M.Anderson | ONSL2 F.Sherlock | TAKA1 D.Burden | STCC1 L.Anderson | MTAL1 N.Smith |
P | 10:40 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | ONSL1 S.Harker | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | NELB1 D.Crick | WTKB1 J.Shefford | STKT1 S.Russell | KGCA1 J.Hall | SCOT1 J.Mallett | |
Q | 10:44 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | SJHM1 B.Burgess | JPCR1 A.Hunter | WTLB1 M.Lambert | GLDW2 E.Blair | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | JMCG1 J.Smith | |
R | 10:48 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | DIOC1 J.Couillault | RRGS2 M.West | MTMA1 A.Ennis | STPC2 M.Kittaka | CRAI1 D.Walsh | WKDS2 S.Chisholm | STAN1 C.Grant | |
S | 10:52 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CGHS1 G.Kai Fong | STMG1 E.Young | HAMG1 M.Bird | COLU1 J.Gibbons | SPLH1 M.Dickie | NCOG1 M.Robinson | TIMG1 B.Mallinson | |
T | 10:56 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | HTVH1 P.Forster | MARN2 R.Crowther | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | STMW1 S.Green | QMAR1 H.Norris | DIOC2 R.Hayes | ONEW2 E.Ashley | |
U | 11:00 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 4 | ROSE1 B.Andrews | STPC1 H.Mathis | NCOG2 R.Walker | ONEW1 C.Bingham | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | MARN1 L.Jackson | ONSL1 K.McGlinchey | |
V | 11:04 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CASH1 M.Avis | STBD2 L.Meates | AGSB2 S.Garton | HAMB2 L.Peters | SJHM1 M.Evans | STBD1 G.Watson | TRGB1 J.McGregor | |
W | 11:08 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | SPLH2 G.Wilson | CBHS1 C.Dellaca | WAKA1 L.Billoud | HAMB3 C.Hartmann | SHAK2 X.Smidt | MACL1 T.Marshall | SHAK1 D.Pennell | |
X | 11:12 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | SPTW1 P.Topp | CBHS2 M.Fraser | AGSB1 L.Kershaw | SJHM2 R.Ngapo | NELB1 L.Wiegand | ASHB1 W.Burrows | ||
Y | 11:16 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 4 | GBHS1 S.Treloar | SPLH1 J.McDonald | ROTO1 B.Forsyth | HOWI1 M.Calvert | TIMB1 L.Parker | HAMB1 J.Dowden | ||
Z | 11:20 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | SAMU1 A.Walsh | CAMB1 E.Stark | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | BARA1 B.Watt | STMG1 R.Foster | RRGS1 R.Jones | ||
A | 11:24 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | WEGC1 I.Rumble | EGGS1 R.Knight | STHI1 E.O'Meara | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | DUNS1 S.Morton | TRGG1 R.Frood | ||
B | 11:28 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ROTL1 T.Fookes | MLBG2 B.Dippie | STPC1 C.Milne | SHGH11 C.Maggof | WNHS1 L.Dowman | WLGC1 E.Wellington | BTHC2 F.Rowley | SHLH1 M.Devery |
C | 11:32 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | STMW1 G.Ohlsson | HAMG1 A.Mills | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | WTLG2 T.Morrison | CRAI1 P.Trolove | TAKA1 S.Norman | CULI2 J.Hawkes | MLBG1 R.Joshi |
D | 11:36 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | TMTH1 R.Clibborn | OTUM1 A.Averill | WHGG1 S.Bailey | DUNS1 E.Calder | STHI1 A.Hamilton | TIMG1 K.McAllister | BTHC1 M.Perry | |
E | 11:40 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | WNCS1 M.Gundry | QMAR1 B.Horgan | CROM1 J.Robinson | HAVE1 H.Williams | TRID1 H.Hay | HAUR1 D.Starykova | MTAS1 G.Porter | |
F | 11:44 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | STAN1 R.Gordon | CGHS1 M.Davies | TRGG1 M.Howard | PUKE1 A.Chong | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | WNGC1 J.Evans | GLDW1 I.Stythe | |
G | 11:48 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 6 | CULI1 A.Keenan | WTLG1 M.Howarth | CAMB1 L.Duncum | BARA1 K.Speakman | SAMU1 F.Kraayvanger | ASHB1 M.Gibson | WLGC2 E.Williams | |
H | 11:52 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 7 | HAUR2 C.Doddrell | TAUP1 S.McCutcheon | TEAW1 A.Mexted | SLDG1 E.Fry | MTMA1 A.McCulloch | ASHB2 K.Dolan | AVSG1 F.Porter | |
I | 11:56 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | BURN2 V.Hossbach | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | WHAK2 H.Spence | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | WAKA1 B.Mason | STCC2 L.Hattrill | STKV1 L.Docherty | HAVE1 F.Bull |
J | 12:00 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | KGCA2 L.Shannon | TAUP1 L.Johnston | PUKE1 C.Henderson | HAVE2 R.Bull | MLBB1 L.Stevens | AGSB1 J.Abobo | TRGB1 K.Fogarty... | WTKB1 J.Shefford |
K | 12:04 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | GLDW2 E.Blair | SHIR2 E.Saywell | CAMB1 S.Hope | BTHC1 L.Clinton | WTKB2 D.Edwards | BURN1 T.Giannak... | TAUH2 Z.Riedel | JMCG2 N.Chamberlain |
L | 12:08 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 4 | TIMB2 G.Copland | SJHM2 G.Downey | LIND2 J.Thompson | SHIR1 J.Aldridge | JHAR2 J.Billows | SLDB2 T.Cotter | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | TRGB2 C.Hodges-... |
M | 12:12 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 5 | STAN1 L.Wells | TRID1 V.Evans | OBHS1 R.McArley | STPC2 A.Young | MTAS1 S.Pearce | JHAR3 S.McStay | WNHS1 S.Ihaia | SLDB1 S.Nimo |
N | 12:16 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 6 | WLCO1 T.Murray | KGCA1 T.Hall | STCC1 J.Kelly | CHCO1 E.McBride | STAN2 R.Carrodus | KAVA1 A.Lee | WENT1 M.Coutts | TEAW1 T.Fagan |
O | 12:20 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 7 | WHHS1 C.Hill | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | STPC1 J.Nel | MACL2 P.Boyle | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | SCOT1 J.Mallett | CULI1 D.Thompson | |
P | 12:24 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 8 | MACL1 L.Beatt | HASB1 T.Moffett | JHAR1 L.Thwaites | RONC1 A.Frances... | WNHS2 M.O'Shanassy | CAMB3 J.Balsom | TIMB1 K.Puttick | LIND1 F.May |
Q | 12:28 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | CHCO1 J.Gallegher | HAUR1 T.McClelland | HAMB1 T.McCaffrey | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | OBHS1 J.Webber | SPTW1 L.Carroll | |
R | 12:32 | 50 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMB3 N.Billing | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | CBHS1 A.Lill | AGSB1 A.Jantke | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | HAMB2 J.Renner | ||
S | 12:36 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STMG2 S.Beattie | EGGS1 C.Connor | RRGS2 A.Deans | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | DIOC1 I.Morcom | ||
T | 12:40 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | STMG1 E.Wells | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | DIOC2 G.Johnstone | EGGS2 E.Nicholls | STPC1 A.Butler | RRGS1 A.Sproat | ||
U | 12:44 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 3 | STKT1 O.Hofer | COLU1 M.Nesbit | CGHS1 E.Nichols... | BARA1 H.Thomas | WNCS1 M.McLean | |||
V | 12:48 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | CHCO3 E.McBride | STKT1 T.Mills | HAMB1 W.Thompson | SHAK1 S.Paget | TRGB1 B.Olsson | ||
W | 12:52 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | CHCO1 S.Swanson | WTLB1 M.Brown | WNCS1 A.Taylor | MLBB1 J.Hicks | CHCO2 L.Batchelor | STAN2 C.Murray | ||
X | 12:56 | 52 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 3 | SHAK2 D.McGill | STAN1 B.Taylor | CBHS1 S.Taylor | CHCO4 J.Goodman | STPA1 S.Davison | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | ||
Y | 13:20 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WHHS1 J.Martin | NPLB4 C.Smith | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | STBD2 J.Gavin | PUKE1 C.Henderson | ||
Z | 13:24 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 2 | ROTL1 C.August | WTLB2 J.Mitchell | STKV1 M.Smith | NPLB3 L.Cox | ONSL2 O.Fahey | WTKB1 J.Smith | STBD1 D.Walter | AGSB2 A.Goldstein |
A | 13:28 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 3 | KGCA4 N.Johnson | GLDW1 C.Campbell | HLCR2 O.Potter | RONC2 T.Cox | KGCA1 L.Dixon | FRAN1 C.McCook | KGCA2 T.Panoho | JMCG3 T.Benny |
B | 13:32 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 4 | HLCR1 J.Adams | AGSB1 M.le Cren | KAVA1 A.Lee | MTRO1 M.Carey | TRGB1 K.Fogarty... | CROM1 M.Anderson | STCC4 B.Scarlett | |
C | 13:36 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | SHGH11 C.Maggof | HTVH1 P.Forster | CRAI1 M.Palmer | STMG1 E.Wells | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | MARN1 S.Gowans | JHAR1 S.Nally | |
D | 13:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | HLCR2 O.Parsonson | QMAR1 B.Horgan | STPC2 A.Cairns | STAN1 J.Lewis | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | MARN2 M.Hansen | |
E | 13:44 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | EGGS1 E.Nicholls | DIOC1 G.Johnstone | COLU1 M.Nesbit | STMW1 L.Golding | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | WAKA2 L.King-Smith | ||
F | 13:48 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | SPTW2 P.Topp | RONC1 T.Flynn | WNCS1 L.Hanna | OBHS1 J.Webber | STPA1 S.Roys | STLN1 J.Foster | TAUP1 D.Roberts | |
G | 13:52 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage | Race: 2 | TIMB2 S.Vanden ... | SPTW1 J.Rowan | SHIR1 J.Hearn | BURN1 T.Giannak... | SJHM1 V.Hermann | CAMB2 B.Todd | SJHM2 E.Bradbury | GBHS1 J.Kelly |
H | 13:56 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage | Race: 3 | STLN2 S.McRae | HLCR1 M.Wilson | HAUR1 M.Mobberley | CAMB1 S.Kavanagh | DUNS1 W.Healey | ROTO1 B.Forsyth | WHAK1 B.Barrett | ONSL1 M.Cunningham |
I | 14:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | BURN1 S.Ross | BARA2 T.Crean | SHGH11 S.Cooper | WNHS2 F.Hogan | SAMU2 J.Allen | |||
J | 14:04 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | PUKE1 H.Lidgett | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | CAMB1 E.Stark | QMAR1 S.Tweedale | OTUM1 G.Harris | ROSE1 A.Riddle | ||
K | 14:08 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage | Race: 1 | CHCO2 B.McGuigan | STKT1 H.Ramakers | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | STKT2 N.Lyon-Ra... | STCC1 L.Barrowc... | |||
L | 14:12 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage | Race: 2 | CHCO1 B.Stronach | JPCR1 T.Chapman | STAN1 T.Russel | HAVE1 J.Engelke | TIMB1 T.Hepburn | AQUI1 J.Scott | ||
M | 14:16 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | CGHS1 C.Horn | STMG1 S.Beattie | CRAI2 S.Tulley | VILL1 P.Young | STHI1 I.Corbett | DIOC1 G.Gregory | SLDG2 K.Cotter |
N | 14:20 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WNCS1 K.Bartlett | WNCS2 G.Kerins | TAUP1 H.Coulter | WAKA1 J.Dicker | TRGG2 L.Shields | KAPI1 S.Parker | WLGC2 R.Buxton | WNGC1 T.Flight |
O | 14:24 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage | Race: 3 | OTUM1 O.Young | STPC2 L.Haines | HUAN1 M.Parker | ASHB2 O.Gibson | GGHS2 K.Barwick | TIMG1 G.Moffat | GGHS1 R.Brady | BARA1 C.Day |
P | 14:28 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | STBD1 A.Roberts | STCC2 J.Ineson | HAUR1 C.Stephenson | WTLB1 O.Andrew | KGCA2 J.Archibald | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | WNCS1 B.Sherratt | |
Q | 14:32 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | STAN1 L.Wells | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | TIMB1 N.Paver | OBHS1 S.Moore | CBHS1 J.Glover | BURN1 T.Giannak... | WAKA1 C.Campbell | |
R | 14:36 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | SPTW1 J.Rowan | NELB1 A.MacRae | SHIR1 E.Saywell | JMCG1 A.Byars | STCC1 J.Kelly | CAMB2 K.McDonald | JHAR1 S.McStay | |
S | 14:40 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | MLBG1 B.Ingram | TAUP2 S.McCutcheon | SAMU1 I.Warner | CGHS1 A.Bunting | ASHB2 L.Biggs | GLDW4 B.Green | CROM2 T.Clark | |
T | 14:44 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage | Race: 2 | QMAR1 S.Bagley | NGTA1 R.Lowe | ROSE1 R.Powley | ROTG1 S.Cooper | WNGC1 S.McLean | SAMU2 C.Strowge... | WEGC1 I.Logan | KATI1 G.Carver |
U | 14:48 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage | Race: 3 | SAMU3 F.Kraayvanger | MLBG2 B.Dippie | ROTL1 E.Bilbe | TAKA2 I.Anderson | CULI1 S.Weston | TTAI1 D.Kerr | TEAW1 A.Ashford | CULI2 M.O'Connor |
V | 14:52 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | AGSB1 C.Chetwynd | ONSL1 S.Paenga | BURN1 D.Else | NELB1 J.Hatch | STPC1 M.Austin | CASH1 M.Avis | TRID1 V.Evans | RONC1 T.Flynn |
W | 14:56 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WHHS1 B.Hedges | WAKA1 M.Bongers | STPA1 C.Hafoka | SCOT1 L.Schubert | MLBB1 B.Gallon | ASHB1 W.Burrows | FRAN1 B.McCook | TIMB2 F.Meyer |
X | 15:00 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 3 | SJHM3 R.Bainbridge | NELB2 L.Wiegand | OBHS1 O.Haig | SHAK1 L.McGuire | CASH2 J.Miller | KGCA1 R.Coman | SJHM2 H.Hodges | ASHB2 C.Pierre |
Y | 15:04 | 10 | G N18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | BARA1 B.Watt | DIOC1 J.Couillault | MARN1 L.Jackson | NCOG1 M.Robinson | EGGS2 R.Knight | MTMA1 A.Ennis | ||
Z | 15:08 | 10 | G N18 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | STHI1 E.O'Meara | RRGS2 M.West | CGHS1 G.Kai Fong | ONEW1 C.Bingham | STMG1 V.Voice | HAMG1 M.Bird | ||
A | 15:12 | 11 | B U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | CHCO3 J.Goodman | HAMB2 B.Haworth | SHAK1 D.McGill | WNCS1 B.Hogan | STPA1 S.Davison | TRGB1 B.Olsson | NAPB1 J.Lawson | |
B | 15:16 | 12 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | BTHC1 M.Perry | TRGG1 J.Rose | RONC1 R.Young | CASH1 G.Halcrow | CAMB1 A.Webbon | STAN1 K.Lewis | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | HLCR1 O.Parsonson |
C | 15:20 | 12 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | SHGH11 C.Haddon | OTUM1 A.Averill | CRAI1 M.Palmer | BARA1 E.Ellis | WNCS1 M.McLean | STKT1 L.Oliver | QMAR1 S.Bagley | |
D | 15:24 | 12 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | JHAR1 S.Nally | RRGS2 G.Cameron | STMW1 L.Golding | TAKA1 S.Norman | DUNS1 J.McIntosh | MLBG1 A.Yuen | WHGG1 I.Hume | WTLG1 H.Retimana |
E | 15:28 | 14 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ONSL1 K.McGlinchey | STAN2 C.Grant | DIOC2 H.Schiele | BARA1 A.Patten | RRGS2 M.Hayman | SHGH11 P.Johns | GGHS1 L.Coulston | |
F | 15:32 | 14 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | HAMG1 B.Woolford | STMW1 C.Parata | CGHS1 B.Morris | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | MACL1 C.Harley | WKDS3 S.Chisholm | BARA2 A.Krynicki | |
G | 15:36 | 14 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | SHGH12 A.McGinity | NAPG1 S.Lancaster | MTAL1 O.Alberts | WKDS2 A.Dunn | QMAR1 S.Tweedale | IONA1 E.Lawson | STMW2 J.King | |
H | 15:40 | 15 | B U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | STAN1 F.Dijkstra | WENT1 M.Coutts | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | JPCR1 T.Chapman | PUKE1 D.Barron | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | ||
I | 15:44 | 15 | B U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | STBD1 J.O'Brien | MTAL1 J.Homer-P... | GLDW1 A.Porteous | WNHS1 C.Lawrence | MLBB1 J.Hicks | SHIR2 E.Saywell | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | |
J | 15:48 | 16 | G U18 2- repechage | Race: 1 | TRGG1 C.Wardell | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | SHLH1 M.Devery | WAKA1 L.McCrostie | HUAN1 M.Parker | KAPI1 S.Parker | WKDS2 P.Peake | QMAR1 S.Ash |
K | 15:52 | 16 | G U18 2- repechage | Race: 2 | GGHS1 W.Johnston | ONEW1 S.Tumata | RRGS1 K.Boyd | BARA1 H.Thomas | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | MARN1 S.Gowans | STKT1 S.Humphries | |
L | 15:56 | 17 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | ONSL1 L.Dudley | WTLB3 I.Qiu | WTLB2 R.Morrow | CBHS1 J.Glover | AGSB1 B.Scott | WNCS1 B.Hogan | WNCS2 B.Sherratt | |
M | 16:00 | 17 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | HLCR1 M.Wilson | STAN2 S.Smith | CHCO1 A.Todhunter | MACL1 W.Singleton | STBD1 A.Roberts | ROTO1 B.Forsyth | ||
N | 16:04 | 17 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | SLDB1 M.Thompson | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | CHCO2 W.Chaffey | HAMB2 B.Elliott | NAPB1 J.Lawson | JHAR1 S.McStay | ||
O | 16:08 | 18 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG2 I.Cox | VILL1 L.Kennedy | CRAI1 P.Trolove | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STMG1 E.Roberts | STKT1 A.Hynds | RRGS2 I.Inkson | |
P | 16:12 | 18 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | MTMA1 A.Ennis | EGGS2 E.Stephens | STPC1 R.Leigh | WLGC1 J.Taggart | EGGS1 C.Connor | CGHS1 R.Edge | TRGG1 L.Yorke | |
Q | 16:16 | 21 | B U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | TRID1 V.Evans | ASHB2 J.Lysaght | JPCR1 A.Hunter | HLCR1 M.Overwater | MLBB1 J.Hicks | SPTW2 D.Bell | AGSB1 M.le Cren | |
R | 16:20 | 21 | B U17 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CROM2 B.Scott | ONSL1 A.McCalman | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | CAMB2 J.Hogan | FRAN1 C.McCook | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | |
S | 16:24 | 22 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | STLN2 N.Horan | PUKE1 E.Cato | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | ONEW1 P.Tumata | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | LYTT1 M.Fisher | ||
T | 16:28 | 22 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 2 | TTAI2 G.Galliven | STAN1 K.Lewis | SHGH11 V.Goodwin | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | TAUH1 S.Riedel | TTAI3 D.Kerr | ||
U | 16:32 | 23 | B U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | CHCO1 J.Gallegher | STKT1 D.Shen | SHIR1 L.Nicholas | HAMB2 B.Ellis | WTLB2 C.Harkness | |||
V | 16:36 | 23 | B U15 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | HAMB3 N.Billing | SPTW1 L.Carroll | MTAL1 A.Peters | CBHS1 A.Lill | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | GBHS1 S.Treloar | ||
W | 16:40 | 24 | G N18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | NCOG1 M.Robinson | TAUP1 J.Sahling | BTHC1 R.Ahearn | HLCR1 R.Barnes | CAMB2 G.Aveyard | CRAI1 I.Bartlett | ONSL1 K.McGlinchey | ROSE1 C.Molloy |
X | 16:44 | 24 | G N18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | OTUM3 G.Harris | CULI1 E.Reid | ASHB1 O.Gibson | CGHS1 Z.Levien | FRAS1 K.Paalvast | TEAW1 S.Hoffman | TMTH1 R.Clibborn | WHGG1 I.Hume |
Y | 16:48 | 26 | G U18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG2 S.Beattie | STKT1 G.Pettengell | EGGS1 C.Connor | DIOC2 K.Deavoll | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | DIOC3 H.Avery | SPLH2 B.Jacobsen | STHI1 M.Gray |
Z | 16:52 | 26 | G U18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | COLU2 A.Griffin | BARA1 P.Holmes | STAN1 L.Stevenson | STMG1 E.Wells | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | MARN1 K.Fraser | |
A | 16:56 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | PUKE1 A.Fakalangi | SAMU1 I.Warner | RRGS2 I.Inkson | CGHS1 M.Davies | STMG1 I.Cox | |||
B | 17:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | STHI1 A.Hamilton | CULI1 A.Keenan | CGHS2 C.Haglund | AVSG1 T.Komarova | QMAR1 B.Horgan | HOWI1 K.Hamilton | ||
C | 17:04 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | JPCR1 K.August | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | CBHS1 M.Zhang | TIMB1 N.Paver | STPA1 C.Hafoka | LIND1 J.Thompson | NELB2 L.Wiegand | NAPB2 M.Halford |
D | 17:08 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | STAN1 L.Wells | SHAK1 L.McGuire | TIMB1 J.Clayton | WTKB1 J.Shefford | JHAR1 B.Eyles | TEKC1 C.Cleaver | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | SJHM2 H.Hodges |
E | 17:12 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ONEW1 S.Tumata | CGHS1 S.Buerki | WOOD1 G.May | STLN1 S.Billingham | SLDG1 C.Fry | GGHS2 P.Murphy | MTAL1 M.Farquhar | TAUH1 S.Riedel |
F | 17:16 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | TRGG1 C.Wardell | TAUP1 H.Coulter | WNGC1 T.Flight | MTAS1 I.Cooke | STHI1 J.Cook | NCOG1 S.Cook | LYTT1 M.Fisher | |
G | 17:20 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 3 | WHAK1 E.Caverhill | STAN1 L.Stevenson | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | ROTL1 E.Fookes | BARA1 R.O'Brien | KAVA1 A.Blakey | PUKE1 E.Cato |
H | 17:24 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | AGSB1 T.Hughes | HLCR1 O.Potter | MLBB1 C.Barker | OTUM3 B.Dudding | CAMB1 S.Ray | WTKB1 J.Scott | SPTW1 M.Daily | |
I | 17:28 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | JMCG2 L.Bain | BURN1 D.Else | TTAI1 J.Kerr | OTUM2 S.Allen | FRAN1 C.McCook | TAUP1 T.Johnston | ||
J | 17:36 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | OTUM2 C.McQuade... | SHGH11 Q.Tierney | STMW1 A.Burley | TEAW2 A.Mexted | AQUI1 A.Taylor | HAMG3 K.Rewi | ||
K | 17:40 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 2 | TRGG2 A.Robinson | WHGG1 I.Hume | STLN1 A.Maddock | TEAW1 T.Gulliver | NAPG2 L.Burrell | HAMG2 S.Allen | ||
L | 17:44 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | SPTW2 R.Brennan | SPTW1 J.Rowan | WTLB1 C.Harkness | CBHS1 A.Lill | TIMB1 J.Wilson | MACL1 T.Marshall | WTLB2 J.Harding | SJHM1 E.Bradbury |
M | 17:48 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | STLN1 J.Foster | AGSB2 W.Arrell | OBHS2 H.Ryan | WAKA1 C.Campbell | DUNS1 W.Healey | GLDW2 Q.Yeo | SPLH1 J.Caldwell | |
N | 17:52 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | MTAL1 T.Casey-P... | HAMB4 N.Billing | GBHS1 I.Kinder | TRGB1 G.Griffin | STAN1 A.Verheul | HAMB3 B.Ellis | ONSL1 L.Dudley | SHIR2 J.Webb |
Wednesday, 29th March 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:00 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | EGGS1 E.Nicholls | RRGS2 I.Inkson | STKT1 A.Hynds | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | WLGC1 J.Taggart | DIOC1 J.Couillault | MARN1 S.Gowans | |
B | 08:04 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | SHAK1 H.McKay | NAPB1 C.Buscke | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | WTLB1 M.Brown | HAMB1 C.Crouch | HAMB2 N.Raffan | STBD1 D.Walter | |
C | 08:08 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | HOWI1 M.Calvert | HAMB3 B.Haworth | STAN1 B.Oxley | STKT1 A.McRobbie | STPA1 S.Davison | HAMB4 C.Akapita | ||
D | 08:12 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | WTLB2 R.Morrow | CHCO1 B.Stronach | WNCS1 T.Lennox | TRGB1 S.Oliver | CHCO2 S.Swanson | HAMB5 L.Peters | ||
E | 08:16 | 35 | G O15 2X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | CAMB2 L.Barrance | SLDG1 K.Cotter | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | WTLG2 G.Gray | STPC1 K.McNicholas | NCOG1 H.Roundhill | ||
F | 08:20 | 35 | G O15 2X (L) repechage | Race: 2 | WAKA1 F.O'Malley | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | TRGG1 L.Shields | STKT1 O.Hofer | WAKA2 O.Woodham | ||
G | 08:24 | 36 | B O15 2X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | WTKB1 J.Smith | SPTW1 Z.Bargh | NELB1 D.Crick | SHAK1 N.Collins | STCC1 L.Barrowc... | ASHB1 H.Hefford | AGSB1 T.Overy | STBD1 J.O'Brien |
H | 08:28 | 36 | B O15 2X (L) repechage | Race: 2 | TIMB2 M.O'Riley | KGCA1 T.Clifford | MTAL1 C.Pratt | CULI1 K.Browning | TAKA1 T.Parkin | TIMB1 J.Vou | KGCA2 M.Caddie | |
I | 08:32 | 36 | B O15 2X (L) repechage | Race: 3 | WTLB1 M.Lambert | WLCO1 H.Hibbert | CBHS1 J.Sutton | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STPA1 J.Morrow | HAUR1 M.McDermott | ONSL1 S.Harker | |
J | 08:36 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | SAMU1 A.Walsh | WNHS1 J.Bridger | WKDS2 G.Clapcott | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | CGHS1 S.Crossley | CGHS2 A.Nichols... | MACL1 Z.Ely | STMW1 M.Lindsay |
K | 08:40 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | WLGC1 E.Williams | STPC1 K.Haydock | SHGH11 C.Maggof | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | HLCR1 S.Wade | MARN1 M.Ford | AVSG1 T.Komarova | |
L | 08:44 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | MTAL1 A.Manikas | STMG2 H.Kitchingman | HOWI1 A.Williamson | CRAI1 N.Clemens | RRGS3 N.Kilpatrick | STKT1 Z.Iqbal | ||
M | 08:48 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | CHCO2 J.Goodman | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | CBHS1 S.Taylor | MLBB1 F.Southey | STBD1 T.McIntyre | |||
N | 08:52 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | STCC1 J.Ineson | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | AGSB1 B.Scott | CHCO1 E.McBride | WNCS1 B.Hogan | WTLB2 B.Fullam | ||
O | 08:56 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | OTUM1 O.Young | STHI2 S.Keown | BARA1 J.Dasent | CGHS1 E.Nichols... | NCOG1 G.Hannen | GGHS1 K.Barwick | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | |
P | 09:00 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | STHI1 I.Corbett | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | DIOC1 A.Hill | WAKA1 J.Dicker | MLBG1 A.Yuen | TRGG2 C.Lamberton | ||
Q | 09:04 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | TAUP1 H.Coulter | SLDG1 A.Chamberlain | CRAI1 S.Templeton | VILL1 K.Glen | WNCS1 K.Bartlett | GLDW2 A.Barclay | ||
R | 09:08 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WTLB1 A.Cordes | STCC1 T.Sunter | STPA1 L.Phibbs | TIMB1 T.Hepburn | PUKE1 F.Barron | JPCR1 T.Chapman | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | SPTW1 Z.Bargh |
S | 09:12 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | SMCO1 C.McGrath | SHIR1 T.Bennett | AQUI1 E.Janissen | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | JMCG1 B.Leydon | WNCS1 A.Taylor | OTUM1 C.Mowat | TEAW1 C.Reynolds |
T | 09:16 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 3 | TAUP1 T.Johnston | CBHS1 J.Chapman | PUKE2 R.Bernasconi | WLCO1 H.Beasley | TRID1 G.Olifiers | WTKB1 A.Harper | BTHC1 G.Rowley | SCOT1 L.Schubert |
U | 09:20 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | SHGH11 P.Johns | RRGS2 R.Davies | MACL1 C.Harley | EGGS1 D.Forsythe | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | BARA1 A.Patten | STAN1 J.Lewis | STMW1 A.Burley |
V | 09:28 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | MTAL3 T.Casey-P... | WTLB2 G.Patten | AGSB2 D.Hawkins | MTAL2 A.Peters | MTAL1 G.Hellrie... | GBHS1 I.Kinder | STKT1 D.Shen | ONSL1 M.Cunningham |
W | 09:32 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | JMCG1 W.Turner | SHIR2 L.MacDonald | STBD2 B.Fleming | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | SHIR1 L.Nicholas | TRGB1 G.Griffin | SPTW2 L.Carroll | SHIR3 T.Stanley |
X | 09:36 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | SPTW1 X.Bell | MACL1 T.Marshall | STBD1 B.Visser | AGSB1 J.Heath | WNCS1 B.Hogan | STKT2 S.Patten | WTLB3 J.Barry | |
Y | 09:40 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WNGC1 B.Cox | SHGH11 V.Goodwin | DUNS1 J.McIntosh | JHAR1 S.Nally | NCOG2 M.van Eeden | WTLG2 C.Katterns | ||
Z | 09:44 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 2 | TAKA1 K.Halliday | TRGG1 L.Yorke | BARA1 C.de Mont... | GLDW1 A.Barclay | HLCR1 O.Parsonson | PUKE2 K.Fryer | ||
A | 09:48 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | JHAR1 B.Eyles | ASHB1 H.Hefford | JPCR1 A.Hunter | STAN1 B.Oxley | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | CULI1 K.Browning | GLDW2 E.Blair | SPTW2 J.Rowan |
B | 09:52 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | TRGB1 B.Olsson | ONSL1 S.Harker | MTAL1 N.Smith | WNCS1 L.Stanford | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | HAMB1 B.Haworth | HAMB3 C.Akapita | |
C | 09:56 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | NELB1 D.Crick | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | HAUR1 C.Gordon | TAKA1 D.Burden | SCOT1 J.Mallett | JMCG1 J.Smith | HLCR1 M.Overwater | CROM1 M.Anderson |
D | 10:00 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMW1 S.Green | MTMA1 A.Ennis | QMAR1 H.Norris | DIOC1 J.Couillault | SPLH1 M.Dickie | MARN1 L.Jackson | TIMG1 B.Mallinson | HAMG1 M.Bird |
E | 10:04 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | WKDS2 S.Chisholm | MARN2 R.Crowther | ONEW1 C.Bingham | DIOC2 R.Hayes | STPC2 M.Kittaka | COLU1 J.Gibbons | ROSE1 B.Andrews | ONEW2 E.Ashley |
F | 10:08 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | ONSL1 K.McGlinchey | NCOG2 R.Walker | HTVH1 P.Forster | STPC1 H.Mathis | NCOG1 M.Robinson | RRGS2 M.West | STMG1 E.Young | |
G | 10:12 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | SJHM2 R.Ngapo | HAMB3 C.Hartmann | ASHB1 W.Burrows | SHAK1 D.Pennell | SJHM1 M.Evans | TIMB1 L.Parker | AGSB2 S.Garton | |
H | 10:16 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | SPTW1 P.Topp | SPLH1 J.McDonald | CBHS2 M.Fraser | CASH1 M.Avis | SPLH2 G.Wilson | ROTO1 B.Forsyth | ||
I | 10:20 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | GBHS1 S.Treloar | NELB1 L.Wiegand | HOWI1 M.Calvert | WAKA1 L.Billoud | STBD1 G.Watson | |||
J | 10:24 | 47 | G U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WNHS1 Z.Brewer | BARA1 B.Watt | CAMB1 E.Stark | STHI1 E.O'Meara | SAMU1 A.Walsh | WEGC1 I.Rumble | EGGS1 R.Knight | RRGS1 R.Jones |
K | 10:28 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | SAMU1 F.Kraayvanger | WTLG2 T.Morrison | ASHB2 K.Dolan | CGHS1 M.Davies | WNHS1 L.Dowman | OTUM1 A.Averill | CROM1 J.Robinson | WLGC1 E.Wellington |
L | 10:32 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WHGG1 S.Bailey | TRGG1 M.Howard | TRID1 H.Hay | CULI1 A.Keenan | MLBG1 R.Joshi | BTHC2 F.Rowley | MTMA1 A.McCulloch | STMW1 G.Ohlsson |
M | 10:36 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | MACL1 L.Beatt | OBHS1 R.McArley | SHIR2 E.Saywell | HAVE1 F.Bull | MLBB1 L.Stevens | JHAR2 J.Billows | STAN2 R.Carrodus | |
N | 10:40 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 2 | WTKB1 J.Shefford | WNHS2 M.O'Shanassy | CHCO1 E.McBride | TRGB2 C.Hodges-... | JMCG2 N.Chamberlain | STAN1 L.Wells | WHHS1 C.Hill | ONSL1 H.McCarthy |
O | 10:44 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 3 | LIND2 J.Thompson | BURN2 V.Hossbach | CULI1 D.Thompson | TRID1 V.Evans | KAVA1 A.Lee | TIMB1 K.Puttick | HAVE2 R.Bull | GLDW2 E.Blair |
P | 10:48 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 4 | SLDB1 S.Nimo | SLDB2 T.Cotter | AGSB1 J.Abobo | HASB1 T.Moffett | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | WHAK2 H.Spence | WTKB2 D.Edwards | TEAW1 T.Fagan |
Q | 10:52 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | EGGS2 E.Nicholls | WNCS1 M.McLean | EGGS1 C.Connor | RRGS1 A.Sproat | RRGS2 A.Deans | |||
R | 10:56 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | STKT1 O.Hofer | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn | BARA1 H.Thomas | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | DIOC2 G.Johnstone | STMG2 S.Beattie | ||
S | 11:00 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | MLBB1 J.Hicks | SHAK2 D.McGill | WNCS1 A.Taylor | SHAK1 S.Paget | TRGB1 B.Olsson | |||
T | 11:04 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | CHCO1 S.Swanson | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | STAN2 C.Murray | STPA1 S.Davison | |||
U | 11:08 | 50 | B U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | CHCO1 J.Gallegher | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | AGSB1 A.Jantke | |||
V | 11:12 | 50 | B U15 8X+ repechage | Race: 2 | HAMB3 N.Billing | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | CBHS1 A.Lill | OBHS1 J.Webber | HAUR1 T.McClelland | SPTW1 L.Carroll | ||
W | 11:35 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: F | KGCA4 N.Johnson | AGSB2 A.Goldstein | WTLB2 J.Mitchell | JMCG3 T.Benny | PUKE1 C.Henderson | HLCR1 J.Adams | STCC4 B.Scarlett | |
X | 11:40 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: E | NPLB4 C.Smith | TRGB1 K.Fogarty... | TAUP1 L.Lawson ... | KGCA1 L.Dixon | MTRO1 M.Carey | NPLB3 L.Cox | HLCR2 O.Potter | WTKB1 J.Smith |
Y | 11:45 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | STBD2 J.Gavin | WENT1 C.Donovan | ASHB1 H.Davies | LIND1 F.Ritchie | TRID1 G.Olifiers | STKT1 A.McRobbie | MACL1 J.MacDonald | STBD1 D.Walter |
Z | 11:50 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | STKV1 M.Smith | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | TAKA1 D.Burden | RONC1 J.Gibbs | STCC1 L.Anderson | NELB1 F.Wilson | OTUM1 B.Dudding | FRAN1 C.McCook |
A | 11:55 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | RONC2 T.Cox | STCC2 L.Sydney | NPLB2 J.Toa | WTLB1 A.Cordes | CAMB1 S.Hogan | RUTH1 H.Oldham | ONSL1 A.McCalman | CROM1 M.Anderson |
B | 12:00 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | AGSB1 M.le Cren | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | ASHB2 H.Hefford | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | VERD1 X.Wright | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | MTAS1 S.Pearce | TIMB1 L.Blackmore |
C | 12:05 | 4 | G U15 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 1 | WNHS2 F.Hogan | STMG1 Z.Price | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | STPC1 M.Brown | DUNS1 S.Morton | WTLG2 O.Swann | GGHS1 H.Veitch | WNHS1 Z.Brewer |
D | 12:10 | 4 | G U15 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 2 | QMAR1 S.Tweedale | CRAI1 M.Templeton | DUNS2 H.Scarlet | VILL1 E.McHerron | BARA1 A.Patten | TRGG2 L.Chalmers | SAMU1 A.Walsh | BURN1 S.Ross |
E | 12:15 | 4 | G U15 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 3 | SHGH11 S.Cooper | MTAL1 O.Alberts | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | TRGG1 R.Frood | GLDW1 E.Gleeson | WEGC1 I.Rumble | STHI1 E.Burnside | ROSE1 A.Riddle |
F | 12:20 | 4 | G U15 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 4 | CAMB1 E.Stark | NAPG1 L.Burrell | WLGC1 H.Leslie | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | RONC1 O.Volkov | IONA1 B.Bayly | CGHS2 B.Morris | BARA2 T.Crean |
G | 12:35 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: E | TTAI1 D.Kerr | TAUP2 S.McCutcheon | ROTL1 E.Bilbe | WNGC1 S.McLean | WEGC1 I.Logan | ASHB2 L.Biggs | ||
H | 12:40 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | TEAW2 A.Mexted | TAUP1 T.Stokes | HLCR1 I.Eliadis... | ASHB1 M.Gibson | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | GLDW1 S.Everitt | CROM1 J.Robinson | CGHS1 A.Bunting |
I | 12:45 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | WTLG1 E.Rogers | MTAS2 P.McKay | RUTH1 T.Oldham | ONEW1 P.Tumata | SHLH1 I.Ahearn | SLDG2 E.Fry | MTAS1 G.Porter | NGTA1 R.Lowe |
J | 12:50 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | HAMG1 B.Rogers | TAKA1 N.Farmiloe | WNHS1 N.Monk | WENT1 P.Kellow | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... | TIMG1 K.McAllister | CULI1 S.Weston |
K | 12:55 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WTLG2 M.Howarth | BARA1 L.Hart | GLDW3 J.Iro | CRAI1 P.Trolove | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | IONA1 G.Petersen | TAUP3 K.Donald | |
L | 13:00 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | AGSB1 M.le Cren | SCOT1 F.Waterson | STBD1 D.Walter | NPLB1 J.Toa | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | HAUR1 C.Gordon | MTAL1 J.Homer-P... | TIMB1 L.Blackmore |
M | 13:05 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | JMCG1 J.Smith | WTLB1 A.Cordes | RONC1 J.Gibbs | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | SMCO1 C.McGrath | NELB2 C.McNab | SPTW2 D.Bell |
N | 13:10 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | HLCR1 M.Overwater | NELB1 F.Wilson | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | ASHB1 H.Hefford | JMCG2 B.Macdonald | NPLB2 L.Cox | FRAN1 C.McCook |
O | 13:15 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | CROM1 J.Ryan | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STCC1 L.Anderson | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | STKV1 L.Docherty | WTKB1 J.Smith | JPCR1 A.Hunter |
P | 13:35 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | ONEW1 P.Tumata | STPC1 J.Fordyce | GLDW1 C.Watson | VILL1 K.Glen | RGTT1 C.Waite | WEGC1 M.Burns | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | TTAI2 G.Galliven |
Q | 13:40 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | WOOD1 G.May | RONC1 A.Gregan | ASHB1 V.Wall | ONSL1 O.Clark | PUKE2 T.Isileli... | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | LYTT1 M.Fisher |
R | 13:45 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | KAVA1 A.Blakey | STLN1 S.Billingham | WLGC1 P.Maaka | WTLG1 A.Fick | IONA1 G.Petersen | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | SHGH11 V.Goodwin |
S | 13:50 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | STAN1 K.Lewis | TIMG1 G.Moffat | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | TTAI1 H.Budd | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | SLDG1 R.Laphen | PUKE1 E.Cato |
T | 13:55 | 24 | G N18 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | CRAI1 I.Bartlett | CASH1 H.Daldry | GLDW1 A.Iro | ROTL1 T.Fookes | STHI1 S.Sinclair | CAMB1 E.Stark | SLDG1 A.Chamberlain | CGHS1 Z.Levien |
U | 14:00 | 24 | G N18 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | ASHB1 O.Gibson | BURN1 S.Ross | RONC1 N.McDougall | WTLG1 A.Barrell | KGCA1 G.O'Leary | SPLH1 O.Knowling | STPC1 C.Meister | BTHC1 R.Ahearn |
V | 14:05 | 24 | G N18 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | NCOG1 M.Robinson | TIMG1 E.Black | DUNS1 O.Furrie | WNCS1 G.Kerins | MACL1 K.Singleton | HTVH1 P.Forster | STLN1 A.Maddock | TEAW1 S.Hoffman |
W | 14:10 | 24 | G N18 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WHGG1 I.Hume | AQUI1 A.Taylor | TIMG2 B.Mallinson | HAVE1 H.Williams | WEGC1 B.Abernethy | STMW1 G.Ohlsson | TAKA1 A.Hood | HLCR1 R.Barnes |
X | 14:15 | 27 | G U16 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 1 | CGHS1 M.Davies | CAMB1 L.Duncum | ASHB1 L.Biggs | STPC2 K.Haydock | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | WLGC1 E.Williams | TRGG1 J.Rose | CULI1 A.Keenan |
Y | 14:20 | 27 | G U16 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 2 | AVSG1 T.Komarova | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | SLDG1 E.Fry | RRGS1 A.Deans | STPC1 C.Milne | VILL1 L.Kennedy | VILL2 P.Adamson | STMG1 I.Cox |
Z | 14:25 | 27 | G U16 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 3 | RRGS2 I.Inkson | WKDS1 B.Walden | WTLG1 M.Howarth | MACL1 Z.Ely | DUNS1 E.Calder | WEGC1 I.Logan | WNCS1 M.Gundry | STHI1 A.Hamilton |
A | 14:30 | 27 | G U16 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 4 | QMAR1 B.Horgan | WNHS1 N.Monk | BTHC1 M.Perry | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | RONC1 R.Young | MLBG1 A.Yuen | GLDW2 O.Hay | SAMU1 I.Warner |
B | 14:40 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: E | NELB2 L.Wiegand | JHAR1 B.Eyles | STPA1 C.Hafoka | LIND1 J.Thompson | TEKC1 C.Cleaver | SPTW1 M.Mulitalo | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | WTKB1 J.Shefford |
C | 14:45 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | CAMB3 C.Wilson | WNHS1 M.O'Shanassy | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | KGCA1 T.Hall | MLBB1 K.Miller | WAKA1 S.Billoud | SJHM3 J.Dunn | TIMB1 N.Paver |
D | 14:50 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | JMCG2 N.Chamberlain | KGCA3 J.Archibald | KGCA2 J.Scarlett | WLCO1 A.Smith | STPC1 E.Clarkson | HAVE1 F.Bull | BTHC1 R.Lassey | TIMB1 J.Clayton |
E | 14:55 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | SHIR1 E.Saywell | NELB1 C.McNab | NAPB1 J.Lawson | HAMB1 W.Thompson | JMCG1 A.Byars | CAMB1 K.McDonald | MACL1 L.Beatt | CBHS1 M.Zhang |
F | 15:00 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | TIMB2 L.Parker | OBHS1 S.Moore | WHAK1 H.Spence | TAKA1 E.Williams | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | STCC1 J.Hurley | OBHS2 J.Holland... | STAN1 L.Wells |
G | 15:15 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | AQUI2 E.Janissen | WENT1 T.Fuller | BTHC2 B.Thurnell | WTLB1 A.Cordes | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | WTLB2 K.Watson | WTKB1 J.Scott |
H | 15:20 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | WTKB2 A.Harper | PUKE1 R.Bernasconi | SJHM1 G.Bayley | VERD1 X.Wright | STPC1 R.van Dalen | TRID1 J.Bond | TAKA1 T.Parkin | OTUM2 S.Allen |
I | 15:25 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | STCC1 T.Sunter | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | SHIR1 C.Newlands | NELB1 D.Knight | OTUM1 C.Mowat | ASHB1 H.Davies | AGSB1 T.Hughes |
J | 15:30 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | STAN1 T.McDonald | CBHS1 T.Murray | AQUI1 J.Scott | JMCG1 B.Leydon | STPA1 J.Shields | PUKE2 M.Waters | ONSL1 J.Hindle-... | TTAI1 J.Kerr |
K | 15:35 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | RONC1 N.McDougall | BTHC1 F.Rowley | HAMG1 B.Woolford | TRGG1 R.Frood | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | WENT1 P.Kellow | TRID1 R.Brabant... | STMW1 A.Burley |
L | 15:40 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | QMAR2 S.Tweedale | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | NAPG1 S.Lancaster | CRAI1 M.Templeton | STPC1 R.Leigh | TIMG1 B.Mallinson | JPCR1 A.Douglas | NAPG2 L.Burrell |
M | 15:45 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | GGHS2 L.Coulston | BURN1 S.Ross | CAMB1 S.Dixon | ROSE1 K.Richmond | STHI1 E.Burnside | WEGC1 P.Crowley | SPLH1 A.Bartels | AQUI1 A.Taylor |
N | 15:50 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | FRAS1 K.Paalvast | GGHS1 H.Veitch | STPC2 M.Brown | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | CGHS1 G.Couch | IONA1 B.Bayly | TAKA1 S.Norman | STLN1 A.Maddock |
O | 16:05 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | CRAI1 M.Palmer | TIMG1 G.Moffat | NCOG1 L.van Eeden | ONSL1 O.Clark | MLBG1 L.Kerry | DUNS1 J.McIntosh |
P | 16:10 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | TTAI1 H.Budd | CRAI2 B.Harrison | CASH1 G.Halcrow | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | AVSG1 R.Norton | RONC1 R.Young | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | GLDW1 A.Barclay |
Q | 16:15 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | SHGH11 V.Goodwin | CAMB1 A.Webbon | PUKE1 E.Cato | STMW1 L.Golding | WTLG1 A.Fick | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | STLN1 S.Billingham | NCOG2 M.van Eeden |
R | 16:20 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | NCOG3 H.Roundhill | MACL1 K.Singleton | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | VILL1 K.Glen | STPC1 A.Cairns | WEGC1 M.Burns | ONSL2 M.Booker | TAKA1 K.Halliday |
S | 16:25 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: F | CULI1 D.Thompson | WTKB2 D.Edwards | OBHS1 R.McArley | LIND2 J.Thompson | MACL1 L.Beatt | SLDB1 S.Nimo | ONSL1 H.McCarthy | |
T | 16:30 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: E | TRGB2 C.Hodges-... | JHAR2 J.Billows | SLDB2 T.Cotter | WNHS2 M.O'Shanassy | SHIR2 E.Saywell | TIMB1 K.Puttick | WHAK2 H.Spence | HAVE2 R.Bull |
U | 16:35 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | MLBB1 L.Stevens | WNHS1 S.Ihaia | TIMB2 G.Copland | WAKA1 B.Mason | KGCA2 L.Shannon | BTHC1 L.Clinton | WLCO1 T.Murray | STAN1 L.Wells |
V | 16:40 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | WHHS1 C.Hill | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | STPC2 A.Young | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | CAMB1 S.Hope | WENT1 M.Coutts | JHAR1 L.Thwaites | TRID1 V.Evans |
W | 16:45 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | KAVA1 A.Lee | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | SCOT1 J.Mallett | KGCA1 T.Hall | MTAS1 S.Pearce | RONC1 A.Frances... | PUKE1 C.Henderson | HASB1 T.Moffett |
X | 16:50 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | SHIR1 J.Aldridge | TRGB1 K.Fogarty... | STPC1 J.Nel | CAMB3 J.Balsom | STKV1 L.Docherty | BURN1 T.Giannak... | HAVE1 F.Bull |
Y | 16:55 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: E | BTHC2 F.Rowley | OTUM1 A.Averill | WNHS1 L.Dowman | STMW1 G.Ohlsson | WTLG2 T.Morrison | TRID1 H.Hay | CULI1 A.Keenan | CGHS1 M.Davies |
Z | 17:00 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | TIMG1 K.McAllister | HAUR1 D.Starykova | CRAI1 P.Trolove | STPC1 C.Milne | STAN1 R.Gordon | WTLG1 M.Howarth | HAUR2 C.Doddrell | ASHB2 K.Dolan |
A | 17:05 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | QMAR1 B.Horgan | SHGH11 C.Maggof | AVSG1 F.Porter | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | ASHB1 M.Gibson | DUNS1 E.Calder | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | MLBG1 R.Joshi |
B | 17:10 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | SHLH1 M.Devery | HAMG1 A.Mills | MTAS1 G.Porter | SLDG1 E.Fry | STHI1 A.Hamilton | CAMB1 L.Duncum | PUKE1 A.Chong | CROM1 J.Robinson |
C | 17:15 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WLGC2 E.Williams | BTHC1 M.Perry | GLDW1 I.Stythe | HAVE1 H.Williams | ROTL1 T.Fookes | TAUP1 S.McCutcheon | TAKA1 S.Norman | WHGG1 S.Bailey |
Thursday, 30th March 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: D | CROM1 M.Anderson | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | STBD1 D.Walter | FRAN1 C.McCook | RONC2 T.Cox | AGSB1 M.le Cren | OTUM1 B.Dudding | |
B | 08:05 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: C | WENT1 C.Donovan | NELB1 F.Wilson | MACL1 J.MacDonald | STKV1 M.Smith | SCOT1 G.Fyfe | ONSL1 A.McCalman | STCC2 L.Sydney | MTAS1 S.Pearce |
C | 08:10 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | TAKA1 D.Burden | STKT1 A.McRobbie | ASHB2 H.Hefford | CAMB1 S.Hogan | LIND1 F.Ritchie | STCC1 L.Anderson | NPLB2 J.Toa | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin |
D | 08:15 | 1 | B U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | ASHB1 H.Davies | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | TRID1 G.Olifiers | VERD1 X.Wright | RONC1 J.Gibbs | WTLB1 A.Cordes | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | RUTH1 H.Oldham |
E | 08:20 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | CRAI1 M.Palmer | DIOC1 G.Johnstone | STMG1 E.Wells | RRGS1 A.Sproat | BARA1 E.Ellis | STPC2 A.Cairns | QMAR1 B.Horgan | STMW1 L.Golding |
F | 08:25 | 2 | G U17 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | MARN1 S.Gowans | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | COLU1 M.Nesbit | STPC1 A.Butler | WNCS1 J.Harris | STAN1 J.Lewis | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | WAKA1 E.O'Connor |
G | 08:30 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: C | HAUR1 M.Mobberley | STLN1 J.Foster | DUNS1 W.Healey | SPTW1 J.Rowan | SJHM2 E.Bradbury | SPTW2 P.Topp | ||
H | 08:35 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | HLCR1 M.Wilson | GLDW1 C.Stark | STCC1 J.Dent | SLDB1 T.Cotter | SPLH1 I.West | JMCG2 B.Dowling | OBHS1 J.Webber | SJHM1 V.Hermann |
I | 08:40 | 3 | B U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | SHIR1 J.Hearn | TIMB1 J.Wilson | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | HAMB1 C.Calver | JMCG1 W.Turner | LIND1 F.May | CAMB1 S.Kavanagh | STPA1 S.Roys |
J | 08:45 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: D | BARA2 T.Crean | ROSE1 A.Riddle | OTUM1 G.Harris | PUKE1 H.Lidgett | SHGH11 S.Cooper | BURN1 S.Ross | ||
K | 08:50 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: C | GGHS1 H.Veitch | NAPG1 L.Burrell | STHI1 E.Burnside | IONA1 B.Bayly | TRGG2 L.Chalmers | STMG1 Z.Price | QMAR1 S.Tweedale | WEGC1 I.Rumble |
L | 08:55 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | CAMB1 E.Stark | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | VILL1 E.McHerron | TRGG1 R.Frood | STPC1 M.Brown | WLGC1 H.Leslie | MTAL1 O.Alberts | CRAI1 M.Templeton |
M | 09:00 | 4 | G U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | DUNS2 H.Scarlet | GLDW1 E.Gleeson | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | BARA1 A.Patten | DUNS1 S.Morton | RONC1 O.Volkov | WTLG2 O.Swann |
N | 09:05 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: C | TIMG1 G.Moffat | STPC2 L.Haines | WNCS2 G.Kerins | STHI1 I.Corbett | KAPI1 S.Parker | SLDG2 K.Cotter | ||
O | 09:10 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | GGHS2 K.Barwick | SLDG1 R.Laphen | GLDW1 M.Millett | ASHB1 V.Wall | NCOG1 G.Hannen | AVSG1 R.Norton | CRAI2 S.Tulley | TRGG2 L.Shields |
P | 09:15 | 6 | G U18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | HUAN1 M.Parker | CRAI1 S.Templeton | WTLG1 A.Hunter | TRGG1 R.Frood | STPC1 S.Johnson | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | WAKA1 J.Dicker | VILL1 P.Young |
Q | 09:20 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | TIMB1 N.Paver | SHIR1 E.Saywell | KGCA2 J.Archibald | MLBB1 F.Southey | KGCA1 T.Hall | OBHS1 S.Moore | WTLB1 O.Andrew | NELB1 A.MacRae |
R | 09:25 | 7 | B U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | CBHS1 J.Glover | HAUR1 C.Stephenson | JMCG1 A.Byars | CAMB1 S.Hope | STPC1 E.Clarkson | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | STCC1 J.Kelly | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... |
S | 09:30 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: D | MTAS1 G.Porter | TEAW2 A.Mexted | TAUP3 K.Donald | HAMG1 B.Rogers | NGTA1 R.Lowe | CGHS1 A.Bunting | CULI1 S.Weston | |
T | 09:35 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: C | BARA1 L.Hart | TIMG1 K.McAllister | WTLG2 M.Howarth | TAKA1 N.Farmiloe | MTAS2 P.McKay | CROM1 J.Robinson | WTLG1 E.Rogers | TAUP1 T.Stokes |
U | 09:40 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | GLDW1 S.Everitt | ONEW1 P.Tumata | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | IONA1 G.Petersen | WENT1 P.Kellow | SLDG2 E.Fry |
V | 09:45 | 8 | G U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... | GLDW3 J.Iro | ASHB1 M.Gibson | RUTH1 T.Oldham | CRAI1 P.Trolove | WNHS1 N.Monk | SHLH1 I.Ahearn | HLCR1 I.Eliadis... |
W | 09:50 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | MLBB1 B.Gallon | KGCA1 R.Coman | NELB1 J.Hatch | ROSM1 A.Castelltort | HAMB1 M.Wilson | SCOT1 L.Schubert | CASH1 M.Avis | SJHM2 H.Hodges |
X | 09:55 | 9 | B N18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | ASHB1 W.Burrows | STPA1 C.Hafoka | CASH2 J.Miller | SJHM1 M.Evans | TIMB1 L.Parker | STPC1 M.Austin | SHAK1 L.McGuire | BURN1 D.Else |
Y | 10:05 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: C | BTHC1 M.Perry | TAKA1 S.Norman | CRAI1 M.Palmer | STAN1 K.Lewis | WTLG1 H.Retimana | CASH1 G.Halcrow | OTUM1 A.Averill | STKT1 L.Oliver |
Z | 10:10 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WNCS1 M.McLean | WEGC1 M.Burns | AVSG1 T.Komarova | STPC1 C.Burns | ONSL1 M.Booker | VILL1 K.Glen | CAMB1 A.Webbon | STMW1 L.Golding |
A | 10:15 | 12 | G U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | BARA1 E.Ellis | STPC2 H.Smyth | WLGC1 P.Maaka | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | NCOG1 M.van Eeden | RRGS1 I.Inkson | MLBG1 A.Yuen | RONC1 R.Young |
B | 10:30 | 14 | G U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WKDS3 S.Chisholm | IONA1 E.Lawson | RRGS2 M.Hayman | STMG1 R.Foster | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | DIOC2 H.Schiele | QMAR1 S.Tweedale |
C | 10:35 | 14 | G U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | SHGH11 P.Johns | BARA1 A.Patten | MTAL1 O.Alberts | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | STAN1 J.Lewis | MACL1 C.Harley | WKDS2 A.Dunn | CGHS1 B.Morris |
D | 10:40 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WNCS1 B.Hogan | HAMB2 B.Elliott | CHCO1 A.Todhunter | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | STAN1 C.Murray | CBHS1 J.Glover | MACL1 W.Singleton | NAPB1 J.Lawson |
E | 10:45 | 17 | B U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | STBD1 A.Roberts | AGSB1 B.Scott | CHCO2 W.Chaffey | CAMB2 S.Hope | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STAN2 S.Smith | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | WTLB2 R.Morrow |
F | 10:50 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: D | HLCR1 M.Overwater | SPTW2 D.Bell | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | FRAN1 C.McCook | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | AGSB1 M.le Cren | JPCR1 A.Hunter | |
G | 10:55 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: C | NELB2 C.McNab | NPLB2 L.Cox | WTKB1 J.Smith | JMCG1 J.Smith | NELB1 F.Wilson | SCOT1 F.Waterson | TIMB1 L.Blackmore | CROM1 J.Ryan |
H | 11:00 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | SMCO1 C.McGrath | HAUR1 C.Gordon | SJHM1 B.Burgess | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | RONC1 J.Gibbs | ASHB1 H.Hefford | STKV1 L.Docherty |
I | 11:05 | 21 | B U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | MTAL1 J.Homer-P... | WTLB1 A.Cordes | NPLB1 J.Toa | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | STCC1 L.Anderson | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | JMCG2 B.Macdonald |
J | 11:20 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: D | LYTT1 M.Fisher | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | ONEW1 P.Tumata | SHGH11 V.Goodwin | STAN1 K.Lewis | MTRO1 A.Hawthorne | TTAI2 G.Galliven | |
K | 11:25 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: C | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WEGC1 M.Burns | PUKE1 E.Cato | QMAR1 M.Uluilelata | STPC1 J.Fordyce | KAVA1 A.Blakey | PUKE2 T.Isileli... | IONA1 G.Petersen |
L | 11:30 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | RONC1 A.Gregan | RGTT1 C.Waite | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | WTLG1 A.Fick | VILL1 K.Glen | ONSL1 O.Clark | WLGC1 P.Maaka | SLDG1 R.Laphen |
M | 11:35 | 22 | G U17 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | TTAI1 H.Budd | GLDW1 C.Watson | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | ASHB1 V.Wall | STLN1 S.Billingham | WOOD1 G.May | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... |
N | 11:40 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: D | TEAW1 S.Hoffman | HLCR1 R.Barnes | WHGG1 I.Hume | STPC1 C.Meister | STLN1 A.Maddock | CGHS1 Z.Levien | SPLH1 O.Knowling | CAMB1 E.Stark |
O | 11:45 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: C | HTVH1 P.Forster | CRAI1 I.Bartlett | CASH1 H.Daldry | AQUI1 A.Taylor | NCOG1 M.Robinson | BURN1 S.Ross | TAKA1 A.Hood | BTHC1 R.Ahearn |
P | 11:50 | 24 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WEGC1 B.Abernethy | DUNS1 O.Furrie | KGCA1 G.O'Leary | WNCS1 G.Kerins | ROTL1 T.Fookes | STMW1 G.Ohlsson | STHI1 S.Sinclair | RONC1 N.McDougall |
Q | 11:55 | 24 | G N18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | SLDG1 A.Chamberlain | TIMG2 B.Mallinson | GLDW1 A.Iro | HAVE1 H.Williams | WTLG1 A.Barrell | MACL1 K.Singleton | ASHB1 O.Gibson | TIMG1 E.Black |
R | 12:05 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: D | STMG1 I.Cox | CULI1 A.Keenan | WTLG1 M.Howarth | AVSG1 T.Komarova | WLGC1 E.Williams | QMAR1 B.Horgan | STHI1 A.Hamilton | SAMU1 I.Warner |
S | 12:10 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: C | CAMB1 L.Duncum | VILL2 P.Adamson | TRGG1 J.Rose | GLDW2 O.Hay | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | WEGC1 I.Logan | RRGS2 I.Inkson | BTHC1 M.Perry |
T | 12:15 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | RONC1 R.Young | DUNS1 E.Calder | MLBG1 A.Yuen | MACL1 Z.Ely | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | RRGS1 A.Deans | STPC2 K.Haydock | SLDG1 E.Fry |
U | 12:20 | 27 | G U16 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | CGHS1 M.Davies | VILL1 L.Kennedy | WKDS1 B.Walden | STPC1 C.Milne | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | ASHB1 L.Biggs | WNHS1 N.Monk | WNCS1 M.Gundry |
V | 12:25 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: D | TIMB1 N.Paver | SJHM3 J.Dunn | CBHS1 M.Zhang | KGCA3 J.Archibald | MACL1 L.Beatt | |||
W | 12:30 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | CAMB3 C.Wilson | JMCG2 N.Chamberlain | HAVE1 F.Bull | NELB1 C.McNab | WNHS1 M.O'Shanassy | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... | SHIR1 E.Saywell | STCC1 J.Hurley |
X | 12:35 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | OBHS2 J.Holland... | WAKA1 S.Billoud | TAKA1 E.Williams | KGCA1 T.Hall | HAMB1 W.Thompson | WLCO1 A.Smith | NAPB1 J.Lawson | KGCA2 J.Scarlett |
Y | 12:40 | 28 | B U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | STPC1 E.Clarkson | JMCG1 A.Byars | TIMB1 J.Clayton | OBHS1 S.Moore | MLBB1 K.Miller | WHAK1 H.Spence | CAMB1 K.McDonald |
Z | 12:45 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: C | NCOG1 S.Cook | ROTL1 E.Fookes | STHI1 J.Cook | WOOD1 G.May | KAVA1 A.Blakey | GGHS2 P.Murphy | ||
A | 12:50 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | MTAS1 I.Cooke | SAMU1 R.Leverington | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | ASHB1 V.Wall | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | WAKA1 E.Reuss | STLN1 S.Billingham | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... |
B | 12:55 | 29 | G U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | RGTT1 C.Waite | KAPI1 B.McKay | STPC1 S.Johnson | MLBG1 S.Blake | ASHB2 G.Wilson | WNGC1 T.Flight | SLDG1 C.Fry |
C | 13:00 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: D | STCC1 T.Sunter | TTAI1 J.Kerr | STAN1 T.McDonald | AGSB1 T.Hughes | AQUI2 E.Janissen | OTUM2 S.Allen | WTLB1 A.Cordes | WTKB2 A.Harper |
D | 13:05 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: C | SHIR1 C.Newlands | ONSL1 J.Hindle-... | MTAL1 M.Lawrence | CBHS1 T.Murray | BTHC2 B.Thurnell | TRID1 J.Bond | TAKA1 T.Parkin | WENT1 T.Fuller |
E | 13:10 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | VERD1 X.Wright | OTUM1 C.Mowat | AQUI1 J.Scott | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | PUKE1 R.Bernasconi | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | PUKE2 M.Waters |
F | 13:15 | 30 | B U18 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WTLB2 K.Watson | STPA1 J.Shields | NELB1 D.Knight | JMCG1 B.Leydon | STPC1 R.van Dalen | WTKB1 J.Scott | SJHM1 G.Bayley | ASHB1 H.Davies |
G | 13:20 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: D | TRID1 R.Brabant... | QMAR2 S.Tweedale | FRAS1 K.Paalvast | WEGC1 P.Crowley | HAMG1 B.Woolford | GGHS1 H.Veitch | AQUI1 A.Taylor | |
H | 13:25 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: C | GGHS2 L.Coulston | BTHC1 F.Rowley | RONC1 N.McDougall | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | STLN1 A.Maddock | BURN1 S.Ross | TIMG1 B.Mallinson | TAKA1 S.Norman |
I | 13:30 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | IONA1 B.Bayly | STMW1 A.Burley | CRAI1 M.Templeton | STHI1 E.Burnside | TRGG1 R.Frood | CGHS1 G.Couch | ROSE1 K.Richmond | NAPG1 S.Lancaster |
J | 13:35 | 31 | G U15 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | WENT1 P.Kellow | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | STPC2 M.Brown | STPC1 R.Leigh | CAMB1 S.Dixon | JPCR1 A.Douglas | SPLH1 A.Bartels |
K | 13:40 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: C | GBHS1 I.Kinder | STAN1 A.Verheul | GLDW2 Q.Yeo | MACL1 T.Marshall | TIMB1 J.Wilson | OBHS2 H.Ryan | ||
L | 13:45 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | HAMB3 B.Ellis | OBHS1 J.Webber | AGSB1 J.Heath | HAUR1 T.McClelland | HAMB1 J.Renner | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | SJHM1 E.Bradbury | DUNS1 W.Healey |
M | 13:50 | 32 | B U15 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WAKA1 C.Campbell | HAUR2 L.Tully | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | SHIR1 L.Nicholas | JMCG1 W.Turner | CAMB1 J.Leigh | TRGB1 G.Griffin | CBHS1 A.Lill |
N | 13:55 | 34 | B U17 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | STKT1 A.McRobbie | WNCS1 T.Lennox | STPA1 S.Davison | KGCA1 D.Williamson | CBHS1 M.White | HAMB1 C.Crouch | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | CHCO2 S.Swanson |
O | 14:00 | 34 | B U17 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | HAMB2 N.Raffan | STAN1 B.Oxley | TRGB1 S.Oliver | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | WTLB1 M.Brown | CHCO1 B.Stronach | HAMB3 B.Haworth |
P | 14:05 | 36 | B O15 2X (L) semi-final | Race: 1 | TIMB2 M.O'Riley | HAUR1 M.McDermott | TIMB1 J.Vou | SHIR1 J.Alexander | JPCR1 M.Sinclair | SHAK1 N.Collins | STCC1 L.Barrowc... | WLCO1 H.Hibbert |
Q | 14:10 | 36 | B O15 2X (L) semi-final | Race: 2 | MTAL1 C.Pratt | CULI1 K.Browning | SJHM1 B.Burgess | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | WNHS1 J.Thomson | NELB1 D.Crick | STPA1 J.Morrow | WTKB1 J.Smith |
R | 14:15 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | CGHS1 S.Crossley | STMG2 H.Kitchingman | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | STMG1 E.Roberts | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | HLCR1 S.Wade | RRGS3 N.Kilpatrick |
S | 14:20 | 37 | G U16 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | STPC1 K.Haydock | MARN1 M.Ford | CRAI1 N.Clemens | COLU1 A.Cunningham | RRGS1 M.Knight | WKDS2 G.Clapcott | HOWI1 A.Williamson | MACL1 Z.Ely |
T | 14:25 | 39 | G U18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | BARA1 J.Dasent | VILL1 K.Glen | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | ASHB1 V.Wall | TRGG1 R.Frood | NCOG1 G.Hannen | DIOC1 A.Hill | SLDG1 A.Chamberlain |
U | 14:30 | 39 | G U18 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | GGHS1 K.Barwick | CGHS1 E.Nichols... | CRAI1 S.Templeton | GLDW1 S.Everitt | STPC1 S.Johnson | WAKA1 J.Dicker | WNCS1 K.Bartlett | MLBG1 A.Yuen |
V | 14:55 | 40 | B U18 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | WLCO1 H.Beasley | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | WNHS1 C.Lawrence | STPC1 J.Smyth | TIMB1 T.Hepburn | PUKE1 F.Barron | CBHS1 J.Chapman |
W | 15:00 | 40 | B U18 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | STPA1 L.Phibbs | JPCR1 T.Chapman | TRID1 G.Olifiers | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | NELB1 J.Castle | JMCG1 B.Leydon | WTKB1 A.Harper | AQUI1 E.Janissen |
X | 15:05 | 42 | B U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | AGSB2 D.Hawkins | AGSB1 J.Heath | SHIR1 L.Nicholas | HAMB1 H.Moon | SPLH1 I.West | MTAL2 A.Peters | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | MACL1 T.Marshall |
Y | 15:10 | 42 | B U15 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WTLB2 G.Patten | STBD2 B.Fleming | WNCS1 B.Hogan | SHAK1 X.Smidt | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | MTAL1 G.Hellrie... | STBD1 B.Visser | JMCG1 W.Turner |
Z | 15:25 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: D | CRAI2 B.Harrison | SHGH11 V.Goodwin | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | PUKE1 E.Cato | TTAI1 H.Budd | TAKA1 K.Halliday | MLBG1 L.Kerry | |
A | 15:30 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: C | STLN1 S.Billingham | HAUR2 Z.Johnston | DUNS1 J.McIntosh | CASH1 G.Halcrow | NCOG2 M.van Eeden | MACL1 K.Singleton | GLDW1 A.Barclay | ONSL2 M.Booker |
B | 15:35 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | CAMB1 A.Webbon | STPC1 A.Cairns | NCOG1 L.van Eeden | WTLG1 A.Fick | AVSG1 R.Norton | CRAI1 M.Palmer | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... |
C | 15:40 | 43 | G U17 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | RONC1 R.Young | STMW1 L.Golding | VILL1 K.Glen | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | ONSL1 O.Clark | WEGC1 M.Burns | TIMG1 G.Moffat |
D | 15:45 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: C | ONSL1 S.Harker | JPCR1 A.Hunter | JMCG1 J.Smith | SLDB1 C.O'Connor | TAKA1 D.Burden | CULI1 K.Browning | ||
E | 15:50 | 44 | B U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 1 | MTAL1 N.Smith | SJHM1 B.Burgess | GLDW1 A.Porteous | MACL1 W.Singleton | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | STKT1 S.Russell | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | SCOT1 J.Mallett |
F | 15:55 | 44 | B U17 4X+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WNCS1 L.Stanford | STCC1 L.Anderson | RONC1 J.Gibbs | KGCA1 J.Hall | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | KGCA2 H.Elliott | HAUR1 C.Gordon | STAN1 B.Oxley |
G | 16:00 | 45 | G N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | SPLH1 M.Dickie | NCOG1 M.Robinson | DIOC1 J.Couillault | CRAI1 D.Walsh | CGHS1 G.Kai Fong | COLU1 J.Gibbons | WKDS2 S.Chisholm | RRGS2 M.West |
H | 16:05 | 45 | G N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | DIOC2 R.Hayes | MARN1 L.Jackson | STPC1 H.Mathis | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | ONEW1 C.Bingham | HTVH1 P.Forster | TIMG1 B.Mallinson |
I | 16:10 | 46 | B N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | ASHB1 W.Burrows | STBD1 G.Watson | SPLH1 J.McDonald | HAMB2 L.Peters | CBHS1 C.Dellaca | SHAK1 D.Pennell | CBHS2 M.Fraser | NELB1 L.Wiegand |
J | 16:15 | 46 | B N18 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | AGSB2 S.Garton | CASH1 M.Avis | HOWI1 M.Calvert | HAMB1 J.Dowden | AGSB1 L.Kershaw | SJHM1 M.Evans | WAKA1 L.Billoud | SPTW1 P.Topp |
K | 16:25 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: D | WHGG1 S.Bailey | AVSG1 F.Porter | HAUR2 C.Doddrell | QMAR1 B.Horgan | WLGC2 E.Williams | PUKE1 A.Chong | CROM1 J.Robinson | ASHB2 K.Dolan |
L | 16:30 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: C | MLBG1 R.Joshi | TAKA1 S.Norman | JPCR1 A.Sinclair | CAMB1 L.Duncum | HAUR1 D.Starykova | ROTL1 T.Fookes | SHLH1 M.Devery | TIMG1 K.McAllister |
M | 16:35 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | SHGH11 C.Maggof | MTAS1 G.Porter | GLDW1 I.Stythe | HAMG1 A.Mills | STPC1 C.Milne | DUNS1 E.Calder | STAN1 R.Gordon | TAUP1 S.McCutcheon |
N | 16:40 | 48 | G U16 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | WTLG1 M.Howarth | HAVE1 H.Williams | SLDG1 E.Fry | BTHC1 M.Perry | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | CRAI1 P.Trolove | ASHB1 M.Gibson | STHI1 A.Hamilton |
O | 16:45 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: D | WENT1 M.Coutts | PUKE1 C.Henderson | HAVE1 F.Bull | TRID1 V.Evans | MLBB1 L.Stevens | KAVA1 A.Lee | STAN1 L.Wells | BURN1 T.Giannak... |
P | 16:50 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: C | WLCO1 T.Murray | WHHS1 C.Hill | WNHS1 S.Ihaia | TRGB1 K.Fogarty... | JHAR1 L.Thwaites | MTAS1 S.Pearce | HASB1 T.Moffett | STKV1 L.Docherty |
Q | 16:55 | 49 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | KGCA2 L.Shannon | SCOT1 J.Mallett | SHIR1 J.Aldridge | WAKA1 B.Mason | CAMB3 J.Balsom |
R | 17:00 | 49 | B U16 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | RONC1 A.Frances... | STPC2 A.Young | BTHC1 L.Clinton | STPC1 J.Nel | CAMB1 S.Hope | KGCA1 T.Hall | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | TIMB2 G.Copland |
Friday, 31st March 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:23 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | ASHB2 H.Hefford | RUTH1 H.Oldham | NPLB2 J.Toa | STCC1 L.Anderson | WTLB1 A.Cordes | JHAR1 C.Turnbull | TAKA1 D.Burden | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin |
B | 08:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ASHB1 H.Davies | VERD1 X.Wright | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | TRID1 G.Olifiers | LIND1 F.Ritchie | RONC1 J.Gibbs | CAMB1 S.Hogan | STKT1 A.McRobbie |
C | 08:43 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | QMAR1 M.Nicol | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | CRAI1 M.Palmer | STAN1 J.Lewis | STMW1 L.Golding | MARN1 S.Gowans | DIOC1 G.Johnstone | HLCR1 E.Groufsky |
D | 08:50 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WAKA1 E.O'Connor | COLU1 M.Nesbit | WNCS1 J.Harris | STPC1 A.Butler | RRGS1 A.Sproat | BARA1 E.Ellis | STMG1 E.Wells | STPC2 A.Cairns |
E | 09:03 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | JMCG2 B.Dowling | SJHM1 V.Hermann | TIMB1 J.Wilson | OBHS1 J.Webber | LIND1 F.May | HLCR1 M.Wilson | STPA1 S.Roys | SHIR1 J.Hearn |
F | 09:10 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | CAMB1 S.Kavanagh | JPCR1 J.Stubbing | SPLH1 I.West | SLDB1 T.Cotter | JMCG1 W.Turner | HAMB1 C.Calver | GLDW1 C.Stark | STCC1 J.Dent |
G | 09:23 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | RONC1 O.Volkov | CAMB1 E.Stark | MTAL1 O.Alberts | DUNS2 H.Scarlet | WLGC1 H.Leslie | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | WTLG2 O.Swann | CRAI1 M.Templeton |
H | 09:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | VILL1 E.McHerron | BARA1 A.Patten | TRGG1 R.Frood | DUNS1 S.Morton | STPC1 M.Brown | GLDW1 E.Gleeson |
I | 09:50 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | STKT2 N.Lyon-Ra... | STKT1 H.Ramakers | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | STAN2 B.Taylor | KGCA1 J.Hall | STAN1 T.Russel | HAVE1 J.Engelke | JPCR1 T.Chapman |
J | 10:03 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | GGHS2 K.Barwick | VILL1 P.Young | CRAI2 S.Tulley | HUAN1 M.Parker | AVSG1 R.Norton | WAKA1 J.Dicker | TRGG2 L.Shields | WTLG1 A.Hunter |
K | 10:10 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | SLDG1 R.Laphen | NCOG1 G.Hannen | GLDW1 M.Millett | STPC1 S.Johnson | ASHB1 V.Wall | TRGG1 R.Frood | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | CRAI1 S.Templeton |
L | 10:23 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | NELB1 A.MacRae | WTLB1 O.Andrew | SHIR1 E.Saywell | TIMB1 N.Paver | HAUR1 C.Stephenson | STCC1 J.Kelly | STAN1 L.Wells | TRGB1 C.Hodges-... |
M | 10:30 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | OBHS1 S.Moore | STPC1 E.Clarkson | MLBB1 F.Southey | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | KGCA1 T.Hall | CAMB1 S.Hope | KGCA2 J.Archibald | JMCG1 A.Byars |
N | 10:43 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | IONA1 G.Petersen | GLDW3 J.Iro | HLCR1 I.Eliadis... | WNHS1 N.Monk | WLGC1 U.Crabtree | WENT1 P.Kellow | SLDG2 E.Fry | GLDW2 S.Moltsch... |
O | 10:50 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | ONEW1 P.Tumata | GLDW1 S.Everitt | ASHB1 M.Gibson | CRAI1 P.Trolove | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | RUTH1 T.Oldham | SHLH1 I.Ahearn |
P | 11:03 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | SHAK1 L.McGuire | CASH2 J.Miller | ASHB1 W.Burrows | CASH1 M.Avis | BURN1 D.Else | MLBB1 B.Gallon | KGCA1 R.Coman | SJHM2 H.Hodges |
Q | 11:10 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | STPA1 C.Hafoka | SCOT1 L.Schubert | HAMB1 M.Wilson | ROSM1 A.Castelltort | SJHM1 M.Evans | TIMB1 L.Parker | STPC1 M.Austin | NELB1 J.Hatch |
R | 11:23 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: B | ONEW1 C.Bingham | STMG1 V.Voice | STHI1 E.O'Meara | RRGS2 M.West | NCOG1 M.Robinson | MARN1 L.Jackson | EGGS2 R.Knight | BARA1 B.Watt |
S | 11:30 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 J.Couillault | CRAI1 D.Walsh | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | COLU1 J.Gibbons | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | EGGS1 S.Bell | STPC1 H.Mathis | CGHS1 G.Kai Fong |
T | 11:50 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 B.Hogan | SHAK1 D.McGill | CBHS1 J.Dalzell | HAMB1 W.Thompson | CHCO1 L.Batchelor | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | TRGB1 B.Olsson | HAMB2 B.Haworth |
U | 12:03 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | MLBG1 A.Yuen | CAMB1 A.Webbon | AVSG1 T.Komarova | WEGC1 M.Burns | RRGS1 I.Inkson | STPC2 H.Smyth | RONC1 R.Young | STMW1 L.Golding |
V | 12:10 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 M.McLean | ONSL1 M.Booker | VILL1 K.Glen | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STPC1 C.Burns | BARA1 E.Ellis | NCOG1 M.van Eeden | WLGC1 P.Maaka |
W | 12:30 | 13 | B O15 4+ (L) final | Race: A | KGCA1 T.Clifford | CHCO1 S.Swanson | SHAK1 S.Paget | WLCO1 Z.Hough | TIMB1 J.Vou | ONSL1 S.Harker | ||
X | 12:43 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | CGHS1 B.Morris | SHGH11 P.Johns | IONA1 E.Lawson | DIOC2 H.Schiele | MTAL1 O.Alberts | WKDS2 A.Dunn | WKDS3 S.Chisholm | |
Y | 12:50 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | BARA1 A.Patten | STAN1 J.Lewis | STMG1 R.Foster | WKDS1 G.Clapcott | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | RRGS2 M.Hayman | MACL1 C.Harley |
Z | 13:03 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | STAN1 F.Dijkstra | PUKE1 D.Barron | MLBB1 J.Hicks | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | WNHS1 C.Lawrence | WENT1 M.Coutts | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt | MTAL1 J.Homer-P... |
A | 13:10 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | GLDW1 A.Porteous | NELB1 J.Castle | STPC1 B.Johnson | KGCA1 J.Hall | WLCO1 H.Beasley | CHCO1 J.Wade | WNCS1 A.Taylor | JPCR1 T.Chapman |
B | 13:23 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: B | ONEW1 S.Tumata | KAPI1 S.Parker | SHLH1 M.Devery | WAKA1 L.McCrostie | MARN1 S.Gowans | RRGS1 K.Boyd | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | WKDS2 P.Peake |
C | 13:30 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | BARA1 H.Thomas | CRAI1 S.Templeton | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | DIOC1 K.Haines | SPLH1 G.Watson | DIOC2 K.Poole | WKDS1 O.Morgan | HUAN1 M.Parker |
D | 13:43 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | MACL1 W.Singleton | WTLB2 R.Morrow | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | AGSB1 B.Scott | WNCS1 B.Hogan | WTLB1 B.Erdmann | NAPB1 J.Lawson | STBD1 A.Roberts |
E | 13:50 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | STAN2 S.Smith | HAMB2 B.Elliott | CAMB2 S.Hope | HAMB1 W.Thompson | STAN1 C.Murray | CBHS1 J.Glover | CHCO2 W.Chaffey | CHCO1 A.Todhunter |
F | 14:10 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 C.Connor | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STMG1 E.Roberts | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WNCS1 C.McKinlay | STPC1 R.Leigh | WLGC1 J.Taggart | CRAI1 P.Trolove |
G | 14:30 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | GBHS1 S.Treloar | SPLH1 J.McDonald | SHAK1 X.Smidt | CBHS1 C.Dellaca | HAMB1 J.Dowden | AGSB1 L.Kershaw | AGSB2 A.Jantke | SHIR1 L.MacDonald |
H | 14:50 | 20 | G O15 4+ (L) final | Race: A | CRAI1 S.Tulley | TRGG1 L.Shields | WTLG1 G.Gray | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau | WAKA1 F.O'Malley | ||
I | 15:03 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | SMCO1 C.McGrath | JMCG2 B.Macdonald | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | SLDB1 Z.Mirfin | HAUR1 C.Gordon | STKV1 L.Docherty | ASHB1 H.Hefford | MTAL1 J.Homer-P... |
J | 15:10 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | NPLB1 J.Toa | WTLB1 A.Cordes | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | STCC1 L.Anderson | RONC1 J.Gibbs | SJHM1 B.Burgess |
K | 15:23 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | WOOD1 G.May | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... | JPCR1 H.Stubbing | WLGC1 P.Maaka | STLN1 S.Billingham | RONC1 A.Gregan | SLDG1 R.Laphen | TIMG1 G.Moffat |
L | 15:30 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | WTLG1 A.Fick | RGTT1 C.Waite | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | VILL1 K.Glen | ASHB1 V.Wall | ONSL1 O.Clark | TTAI1 H.Budd | GLDW1 C.Watson |
M | 15:43 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: B | WTLB2 C.Harkness | STKT1 D.Shen | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | CBHS1 A.Lill | SHIR1 L.Nicholas | CHCO1 J.Gallegher | HAMB3 N.Billing | SPTW1 L.Carroll |
N | 15:50 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 B.Ellis | STBD1 B.Visser | AGSB1 J.Heath | HAMB1 H.Moon | SPLH1 J.Caldwell | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | MTAL1 A.Peters |
O | 16:03 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | ASHB1 O.Gibson | SLDG1 A.Chamberlain | DUNS1 O.Furrie | TIMG1 E.Black | STHI1 S.Sinclair | MACL1 K.Singleton | WEGC1 B.Abernethy | RONC1 N.McDougall |
P | 16:10 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | STMW1 G.Ohlsson | KGCA1 G.O'Leary | ROTL1 T.Fookes | WNCS1 G.Kerins | HAVE1 H.Williams | WTLG1 A.Barrell | GLDW1 A.Iro | TIMG2 B.Mallinson |
Q | 16:30 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | WLCO1 H.Beasley | STKT2 C.Brann | WTLB1 J.Jones | STAN1 B.Taylor | STKT1 T.Mills | SHAK1 S.Paget | SHAK2 T.Wright | SHIR1 M.Best |
R | 16:43 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: B | DIOC3 H.Avery | MARN1 K.Fraser | STAN1 L.Stevenson | STMG1 E.Wells | DIOC2 K.Deavoll | EGGS1 C.Connor | SPLH2 B.Jacobsen | BARA1 P.Holmes |
S | 16:50 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | WNCS1 J.Harris | DIOC1 I.Morcom | SPLH1 G.Watson | COLU1 M.Nesbit | NCOG1 G.Hannen | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | RRGS1 A.Summerfield |
Saturday, 1st April 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:23 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | RONC1 R.Young | CGHS1 M.Davies | SLDG1 E.Fry | STPC2 K.Haydock | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | WNCS1 M.Gundry | MLBG1 A.Yuen | WNHS1 N.Monk |
B | 08:30 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | DUNS1 E.Calder | WKDS1 B.Walden | VILL1 L.Kennedy | STPC1 C.Milne | MACL1 Z.Ely | GLDW1 J.McIntosh | RRGS1 A.Deans | ASHB1 L.Biggs |
C | 08:43 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | KGCA2 J.Scarlett | MLBB1 K.Miller | NAPB1 J.Lawson | WAKA1 S.Billoud | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | OBHS1 S.Moore | OBHS2 J.Holland... | CAMB1 K.McDonald |
D | 08:50 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | WHAK1 H.Spence | JMCG1 A.Byars | TIMB1 J.Clayton | STPC1 E.Clarkson | HAMB1 W.Thompson | KGCA1 T.Hall | TAKA1 E.Williams | WLCO1 A.Smith |
E | 09:03 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | SLDG1 C.Fry | WNGC1 T.Flight | MTAS1 I.Cooke | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | WAKA1 E.Reuss | RGTT1 C.Waite | STLN1 S.Billingham | OTUM1 K.Crawfor... |
F | 09:10 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | KAPI1 B.McKay | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | ASHB2 G.Wilson | STPC1 S.Johnson | ASHB1 V.Wall | SAMU1 R.Leverington | MLBG1 S.Blake | CAMB1 J.Hobbs |
G | 09:23 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | SJHM1 G.Bayley | ASHB1 H.Davies | WTKB1 J.Scott | AQUI1 J.Scott | PUKE2 M.Waters | OTUM1 C.Mowat | WTLB2 K.Watson |
H | 09:30 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: A | PUKE1 R.Bernasconi | STPA1 J.Shields | VERD1 X.Wright | JMCG1 B.Leydon | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | NELB1 D.Knight | NPLB1 M.McLaughlin | STPC1 R.van Dalen |
I | 09:43 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | SPLH1 A.Bartels | ROSE1 K.Richmond | JPCR1 A.Douglas | CAMB1 S.Dixon | NAPG1 S.Lancaster | CGHS1 G.Couch | WENT1 P.Kellow | IONA1 B.Bayly |
J | 09:50 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | HAUR1 C.Doddrell | STPC2 M.Brown | SLDG1 S.Mirfin | TRGG1 R.Frood | STPC1 R.Leigh | CRAI1 M.Templeton | STHI1 E.Burnside | STMW1 A.Burley |
K | 10:03 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | TRGB1 G.Griffin | CAMB1 J.Leigh | OBHS1 J.Webber | SJHM1 E.Bradbury | CBHS1 A.Lill | HAUR2 L.Tully | DUNS1 W.Healey | HAMB3 B.Ellis |
L | 10:10 | 32 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | SHIR1 L.Nicholas | AGSB1 J.Heath | HAMB2 T.McCaffrey | HAMB1 J.Renner | JMCG1 W.Turner | HAUR1 T.McClelland | WAKA1 C.Campbell |
M | 10:30 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | WLGC1 J.Taggart | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STPC1 A.Butler | WNCS1 M.McLean | COLU1 M.Nesbit | DIOC1 J.Couillault | STKT1 A.Hynds |
N | 10:43 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: B | CHCO1 B.Stronach | HAMB3 B.Haworth | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | STKT1 A.McRobbie | HAMB2 N.Raffan | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | ||
O | 10:50 | 34 | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | WNCS1 T.Lennox | CBHS1 M.White | HAMB1 C.Crouch | WTLB1 M.Brown | KGCA1 D.Williamson | AGSB1 J.Hamilton | TRGB1 S.Oliver | STAN1 B.Oxley |
P | 11:10 | 35 | G O15 2X (L) final | Race: A | SLDG1 K.Cotter | WTLG2 G.Gray | WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... | CRAI1 S.Tulley | CAMB1 J.Hobbs | TRGG1 L.Shields | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | JPCR1 H.Stubbing |
Q | 11:23 | 36 | B O15 2X (L) final | Race: B | MTAL1 C.Pratt | TIMB2 H.Bampton | WTKB1 J.Smith | NELB1 D.Crick | HAUR1 M.McDermott | STCC1 L.Barrowc... | STPA1 J.Morrow | WLCO1 H.Hibbert |
R | 11:30 | 36 | B O15 2X (L) final | Race: A | CULI1 K.Browning | WNHS1 J.Thomson | SJHM1 B.Burgess | SHAK1 N.Collins | STAN1 H.Jones-Park | SHIR1 J.Alexander | TIMB1 J.Vou | JPCR1 M.Sinclair |
S | 11:43 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | MACL1 Z.Ely | STPC1 K.Haydock | HLCR1 S.Wade | STMG2 H.Kitchingman | MARN1 M.Ford | HOWI1 A.Williamson | HAMG1 S.Glassie... | RRGS3 N.Kilpatrick |
T | 11:50 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS2 G.Clapcott | CGHS1 S.Crossley | STMG1 E.Roberts | COLU1 A.Cunningham | WKDS1 O.Fellows... | RRGS1 M.Knight | CRAI1 N.Clemens | WNCS1 C.McKinlay |
U | 12:10 | 38 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | MTAL1 A.Waldmann | AGSB1 B.Scott | CBHS1 S.Taylor | STAN1 C.Murray | HAMB1 A.Henderson | CHCO1 E.McBride | MLBB1 F.Southey | WTLB1 B.Erdmann |
V | 12:23 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: B | WNCS1 K.Bartlett | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | BARA1 J.Dasent | DIOC1 A.Hill | WAKA1 J.Dicker | GGHS1 K.Barwick | MLBG1 A.Yuen | SLDG1 A.Chamberlain |
W | 12:30 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | CGHS1 E.Nichols... | CRAI1 S.Templeton | TRGG1 R.Frood | GLDW1 S.Everitt | ASHB1 V.Wall | STPC1 S.Johnson | VILL1 K.Glen | NCOG1 G.Hannen |
X | 12:43 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | CBHS1 J.Chapman | PUKE1 F.Barron | AQUI1 E.Janissen | TIMB1 T.Hepburn | JPCR1 T.Chapman | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | WTKB1 A.Harper | STPA1 L.Phibbs |
Y | 12:50 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: A | NELB1 J.Castle | WNHS1 C.Lawrence | TRID1 G.Olifiers | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | WLCO1 H.Beasley | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | JMCG1 B.Leydon | STPC1 J.Smyth |
Z | 13:10 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | BARA1 A.Patten | EGGS1 D.Forsythe | CGHS1 G.Goodenbour | WKDS1 A.Dunn | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | STMG1 R.Foster | DIOC1 Z.Mercer | RRGS2 R.Davies |
A | 13:23 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: B | TRGB1 G.Griffin | WTLB2 G.Patten | WTLB1 B.de Gouw | MTAL1 G.Hellrie... | AGSB1 J.Heath | STBD1 B.Visser | AGSB2 D.Hawkins | MACL1 T.Marshall |
B | 13:30 | 42 | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | STBD2 B.Fleming | MTAL2 A.Peters | HAMB1 H.Moon | SPLH1 I.West | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | WNCS1 B.Hogan | SHAK1 X.Smidt | SHIR1 L.Nicholas |
C | 13:43 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | WEGC1 M.Burns | CAMB1 A.Webbon | HUAN1 L.Hamlet | STPC1 A.Cairns | TIMG1 G.Moffat | RONC1 R.Young | WENT1 R.Faletanoai | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... |
D | 13:50 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | AVSG1 R.Norton | VILL1 K.Glen | ONSL1 O.Clark | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | WTLG1 A.Fick | NCOG1 L.van Eeden | CRAI1 M.Palmer | STMW1 L.Golding |
E | 14:03 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: B | SCOT1 J.Mallett | MTAL1 N.Smith | SJHM1 B.Burgess | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | KGCA2 H.Elliott | HAUR1 C.Gordon | STCC1 L.Anderson | STAN1 B.Oxley |
F | 14:10 | 44 | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | STKT1 S.Russell | MACL1 W.Singleton | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | CAMB1 J.Heaslip | KGCA1 J.Hall | GLDW1 A.Porteous | RONC1 J.Gibbs | WNCS1 L.Stanford |
G | 14:23 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: B | WKDS2 S.Chisholm | DIOC2 R.Hayes | COLU1 J.Gibbons | ONEW1 C.Bingham | NCOG1 M.Robinson | HTVH1 P.Forster | RRGS2 M.West | TIMG1 B.Mallinson |
H | 14:30 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | CRAI1 D.Walsh | STPC1 H.Mathis | WKDS1 G.Kimpton | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | SPLH1 M.Dickie | DIOC1 J.Couillault | CGHS1 G.Kai Fong | MARN1 L.Jackson |
I | 14:43 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: B | ASHB1 W.Burrows | AGSB2 S.Garton | WAKA1 L.Billoud | CBHS2 M.Fraser | STBD1 G.Watson | NELB1 L.Wiegand | SPTW1 P.Topp | |
J | 14:50 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | AGSB1 L.Kershaw | SHAK1 D.Pennell | HOWI1 M.Calvert | HAMB1 J.Dowden | CBHS1 C.Dellaca | SPLH1 J.McDonald | SJHM1 M.Evans | HAMB2 L.Peters |
K | 15:10 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | CAMB1 E.Stark | STHI1 E.O'Meara | WTLG1 N.Bunyan | DUNS1 S.Morton | STMG1 R.Foster | TRGG1 R.Frood | SAMU1 A.Walsh | EGGS1 R.Knight |
L | 15:23 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | WTLG1 M.Howarth | MTAS1 G.Porter | BTHC1 M.Perry | STAN1 R.Gordon | CRAI1 P.Trolove | SHGH11 C.Maggof | HAVE1 H.Williams | TAUP1 S.McCutcheon |
M | 15:30 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | STHI1 A.Hamilton | DUNS1 E.Calder | ASHB1 M.Gibson | STPC1 C.Milne | HOWI1 R.Kocsis | GLDW1 I.Stythe | SLDG1 E.Fry | HAMG1 A.Mills |
N | 15:43 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: B | SHIR1 J.Aldridge | RONC1 A.Frances... | GLDW1 J.MacKenzie | CAMB3 J.Balsom | STPC2 A.Young | SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta | WHAK1 F.Jeffery | TIMB2 G.Copland |
O | 15:50 | 49 | B U16 1X final | Race: A | KGCA1 T.Hall | CAMB1 S.Hope | WAKA1 B.Mason | JMCG1 J.McLaughlan | STPC1 J.Nel | BTHC1 L.Clinton | KGCA2 L.Shannon | SCOT1 J.Mallett |
P | 16:10 | 50 | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | HAUR1 T.McClelland | GLDW1 A.Jonkers | HAMB2 J.Renner | HAMB1 T.McCaffrey | CBHS1 A.Lill | WLCO1 M.Horwood... | CHCO1 J.Gallegher |
Q | 16:23 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: B | WTLG1 G.Schaaf | RRGS2 A.Deans | EGGS1 C.Connor | BARA1 H.Thomas | WNCS1 M.McLean | DIOC2 G.Johnstone | STKT1 O.Hofer | EGGS2 E.Nicholls |
R | 16:30 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A | RRGS1 A.Sproat | STMG1 E.Wells | DIOC1 I.Morcom | CGHS1 E.Nichols... | STPC1 A.Butler | WAKA1 L.King-Smith | COLU1 M.Nesbit | SPLH1 K.Littlejohn |
S | 16:43 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: B | MLBB1 J.Hicks | TRGB1 B.Olsson | SHAK2 D.McGill | WNCS1 A.Taylor | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | STAN2 C.Murray | CHCO1 S.Swanson | STPA1 S.Davison |
T | 16:50 | 52 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A | SHAK1 S.Paget | CBHS1 S.Taylor | STAN1 B.Taylor | HAMB1 W.Thompson | CHCO2 L.Batchelor | WTLB1 M.Brown | STKT1 T.Mills | AGSB1 J.Hamilton |