STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Samantha Crossley (stroke), Georgia Foster, Georgie Smith, Lizzie Stevenson + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:19.68)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:46.66)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:57.00)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:09.12)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:15.84)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:19.41)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:16.35)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Amelia Sharpe (stroke), Lizzie Stevenson, Jennifer Lewis, Charlie Smith, Madeline Walt, Jessica Le Poidevin, Lucy Duff, Eden Bastiaanse + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:36.99)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:12.15)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:32.56)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Hamish Veitch (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Thomas Russel, Mitchell White, Ben Taylor, Sam Paterson, Oliver Bailey, Liam Pyott + Tom Flavill (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:21.61)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:02.68)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:21.26)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:19.98)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:21.53)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 8th (7:25.69)
- D Final: placed 3rd (7:29.28)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:52.38)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:39.60)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (9:44.23)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:56.45)
Event 23
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: High Country Auto / Armstrong Realty
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Charlie Murray (stroke), Freddie Studholme, Cameron Wilson, Dominic Clarke, Dakota Bristow, Sebastian Calder, Samuel Smith, Ben McDonald + George Rutledge (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey & Sam Martel
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:49.39)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (9:17.47)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:52.92)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (6:42.97)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:55.74)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:31.92)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 2nd (7:15.30)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:31.59)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:35.36)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:00.29)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:57.41)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 8th (8:06.24)
- C Final: placed 6th (8:15.49)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:46.04)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:51.97)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Harvey & Sam Martel
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:40.89)
- Repechage 2: placed 8th (7:54.94)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:20.24)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:13.98)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:11.87)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:25.91)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:17.45)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 5: placed 6th (7:42.47)
- Repechage 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:30.42)
- Repechage 3: result (SCR)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Harvey & Sam Martel
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:13.66)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:23.88)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:10.71)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Harvey & Sam Martel
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:31.24)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:31.21)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:41.15)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:28.28)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Harvey & Sam Martel
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:47.50)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:50.15)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: George Keys
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:56.26)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:02.69)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:56.86)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:54.41)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:21.17)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:55.90)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Connor Fraher & Annie Montgomery
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:22.88)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:18.07)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:59.34)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:20.74)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Annie Montgomery & Connor Fraher
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:58.46)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 2nd (7:49.71)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:01.66)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:50.80)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Samuel Smith (stroke), Ben McDonald, Rueben Carrodus, Joshua Le Poidevin, Dakota Bristow, Sebastian Calder, Lachlan Wells, Cosmo Korte + Jack Fulton (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey & Sam Martel
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:00.44)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (6:48.58)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:00.26)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Hamish Veitch (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Ben Taylor, Mitchell White, William Methven, Henry McCallum, Oliver Bailey, Liam Pyott + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:11.17)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:08.26)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:11.15)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Thomas McDonald (stroke), Flynn Dijkstra, Ben Oxley, Balthazar Ruscoe, Sam Paterson, Fin Montgomery, Dominic Clarke, Harrison Jones-Park + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: George Keys
- Heat 3: placed 4th (6:31.90)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (6:26.13)
- B Final: placed 4th (6:27.56)