WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:14.95)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:45.21)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:01.51)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:17.48)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:06.52)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:06.17)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:13.43)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:31.31)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:01.48)
- C Final: placed 3rd (8:17.82)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 5: result (DNF)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:55.79)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 5th (9:02.82)
- C Final: placed 5th (9:07.41)
- Heat 4: result (SCR)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:46.62)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:40.83)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:07.87)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:50.87)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:05.92)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:54.64)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:24.40)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:17.82)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:32.55)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:24.30)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Annabelle Treacy (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Macy Toovey, Laura Turner, Brooke Cederwall, Josie Taggart, Charlotte Leslie, Bella Standring + Georgie Darrall (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:15.04)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:07.56)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:34.03)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:51.57)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:45.37)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (9:05.54)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:51.21)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:35.70)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:10.67)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:55.58)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:48.60)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:16.28)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:02.73)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:58.33)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:13.74)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:05.83)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:53.33)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 4th (8:30.63)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (9:01.95)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:38.74)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:33.59)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (8:37.74)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 8th (8:41.47)
- D Final: placed 2nd (8:58.90)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:56.62)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (7:43.21)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:05.59)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:44.54)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:35.20)
- Repechage 2: placed 8th (8:16.76)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:47.17)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:39.19)
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Sophia Marshall, Sarah Neal, Ashley Toovey, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Flora Goed, Emma Williams, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:33.61)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:39.62)
- Heat 6: placed 4th (8:31.03)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:26.57)
- E Final: placed 4th (8:31.32)
- Heat 4: result (SCR)