WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:17.81)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:51.43)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:03.76)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:22.18)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:39.56)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:00.41)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Charlie Turner
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:15.50)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:07.48)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:16.83)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Chris Johnson
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:15.97)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (6:54.39)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:13.18)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & George Dennison
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:30.94)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:25.47)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Eve O'Connor (stroke), Ruby Tall, Mia Bisley, Amelia Hide, Sophie Thompson, Bella Jolly, Alex Hull, Molly Campbell + Bianca Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:14.21)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:08.16)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:23.20)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
WAKA
school
Southland
so
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:47.35)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:39.84)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (9:52.28)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:47.37)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:45.43)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:28.44)
- C Final: placed 1st (9:21.68)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:29.82)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 7th (7:22.08)
- D Final: placed 1st (7:24.90)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Charlie Turner
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:18.40)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 4th (8:09.85)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:35.97)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:25.44)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Latham Jones
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:11.07)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:16.20)
- Semi-final 2: result (SCR)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Emily Lattimore (stroke), Ruby Tall, Mia Bisley, Tess Allan, Ella Reuss, Harriet Dennison, Lucy McCrostie, Molly Campbell + Bianca Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:48.50)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:38.53)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:13.81)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:07.52)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:19.57)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:03.54)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:51.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:52.25)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:30.96)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:19.97)
- C Final: placed 3rd (7:35.73)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:40.20)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:48.36)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:31.92)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Latham Jones
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:17.30)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:19.72)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:27.63)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:15.70)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:12.28)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:13.56)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Chris Johnson
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:17.27)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:07.65)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & George Dennison
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:29.16)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:25.49)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:45.56)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:19.27)
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:38.74)