WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jessica McIntosh, Imogen Stythe, Francesca Treuren + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
||||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
|||||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jessica McIntosh, Imogen Stythe, Francesca Treuren + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STHI
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Geoff Perry
|
|||
COLU
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matt Adam
|
|||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1-4->Semi-Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
SLDG
school
Southland
so
|
||||
CRAI
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jacinda Bamford
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|