- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:00.41)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:43.36)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:59.44)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:53.84)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:31.30)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (8:46.24)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Tayla Marshall (stroke), Casey Bennett, Alice Floyd, Freyja Harris, Caetana Langston, Grace Mitchell, Hazel Montomery, Minnie Summerfield + Sophie Baker (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:51.19)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:40.19)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:48.87)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:47.32)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:59.70)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:47.89)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:58.68)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:09.65)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:59.74)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Gemma Holden (stroke), Alice Elworthy, Cate McArthur, Madison Eder, Charlotte Hutchinson, Charlotte O'Brien, Emily Stewart, Ally Taylor + Georgie Wells (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:24.90)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:05.99)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:32.21)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:03.22)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:50.06)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:49.51)
- Heat 4: placed 8th (8:39.99)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:27.55)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:55.08)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 8th (9:02.33)
- D Final: placed 5th (9:41.67)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Stephanie Beattie (stroke), Georgia Lund, Madeline Mann, Cate McArthur, Emily Stewart, Ally Taylor, Riley Marshall, Sarah Wigley + Georgie Wells (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:50.92)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:50.66)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:03.91)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (7:49.72)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:59.14)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:08.61)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Tayla Marshall (stroke), Casey Bennett, Caetana Langston, Grace Mitchell, Freyja Harris, Hazel Montomery, Minnie Summerfield, Alice Floyd + Sophie Baker (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:43.93)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:31.09)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:31.80)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:05.17)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:02.63)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:38.52)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:58.98)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Rhiannon Proper (stroke), Olivia Paterson, Eva Kotzikas, Katie Tunstall, Tayla Marshall, Casey Bennett, Grace Mitchell, Freyja Harris + Claudia Bethell (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:49.25)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:37.20)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:42.10)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Jorja MacRae (stroke), Ella Wells, Olivia Hutton, Ilaria Earl, Gemma Holden, Madison Eder, Stephanie Beattie, Sarah Wigley + Lucy Davidson (cox)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:32.58)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:32.94)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:29.13)