STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Eddy Sullivan
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Eddy Sullivan
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Eddy Sullivan
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|