CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Liam Smith & Logan Keys
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Braden Kempthorne & Bruce Holden
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Logan Keys
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Liam Smith & Logan Keys
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Braden Kempthorne & Bruce Holden
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Logan Keys
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Liam Smith & Logan Keys
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & George Dennison
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
JHAR
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fabian Dolamore & Logan Keys
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
SHIR
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty Obrien
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; Rest->Repechage |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Braden Kempthorne & Bruce Holden
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Braden Kempthorne
|