STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:15.20)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:49.90)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:55.87)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:13.69)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Geoff Perry
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:36.61)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (8:15.06)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Barker
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:06.55)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (6:58.15)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:47.09)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:16.17)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Matt Kelly (stroke), Ollie Strang, Joshua Grant, Ethan Blight, Harry Ramakers, Angus Wilson, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:00.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (6:53.89)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:02.47)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Geoff Perry
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:26.58)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:16.22)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tom Barker
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:09.31)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (7:07.27)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:28.78)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:18.01)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty Obrien
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:34.92)
- Repechage 2: placed 8th (7:49.90)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:00.32)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 4th (7:30.59)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:56.88)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:41.55)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (8:27.25)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:59.55)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:58.43)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:54.66)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:04.50)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:02.16)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:03.17)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:28.09)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:14.00)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:32.70)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:19.71)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:06.46)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (7:49.91)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:16.40)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:58.43)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Geoff Perry
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:16.73)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:03.19)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:22.33)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty Obrien
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:25.73)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (7:29.24)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:32.03)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:21.86)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty Obrien
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:50.09)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (7:42.08)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:13.41)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Olivia Hofer (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Claire Hofman, Katherine Chang, Alesha Lamont, Lucy Farnsworth, Lauren Oliver, Georgia Pettengell + Georgia Evans (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:07.40)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:00.61)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:04.68)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Tom Mills (stroke), Oliver Rhodes, Richard Bluck, Kieran Blockley, Jamie Sinclair-Eagle, Edward Barry, Kevin Reid, Finn Harris + Adrien Canniveng (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:24.05)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (6:19.86)
- B Final: placed 2nd (6:16.39)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Matt Kelly (stroke), Ollie Strang, Joshua Grant, Ethan Blight, Harry Ramakers, Angus Wilson, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry