MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilly
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:35.71)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:08.30)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:32.37)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:17.14)
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
Kristen Laing (stroke), Maddie van der Plas, Caitlin Hintz, Claudia Roberts, McKenzie Hansen, Hailey Poumaka, Simone Faitaua, Molly Ford + Niamh Menzies (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilly
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:55.33)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:31.19)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:55.56)
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilly
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:21.89)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (8:07.33)
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
Kate Fraser (stroke), Grace Hintz, Sophie Gowans, Lilly Anderson, Kristen Laing, Maddie van der Plas, Francesca Flynn, Rebecca Scott + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:26.93)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:32.83)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:35.71)
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:20.50)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (9:06.58)
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilley
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:16.58)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:04.09)
- C Final: placed 5th (8:38.14)
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:24.34)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:02.16)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:40.09)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:48.16)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:39.06)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 7th (8:33.90)
- D Final: placed 3rd (9:00.79)
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilley
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:07.07)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:53.83)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:28.41)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:03.01)
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:10.17)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:06.89)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:39.18)
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilley
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:23.49)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:18.37)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:35.25)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (8:51.00)