- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:01.94)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 2nd (7:45.19)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:45.18)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:03.38)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:51.84)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:37.62)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:48.18)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lily Millett
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:05.64)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:52.88)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:59.59)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:16.25)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:51.37)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:07.99)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:17.89)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:00.15)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (7:53.62)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:53.57)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:05.18)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Finlay Watson (stroke), Martin Jonkers, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Heat 2: placed 1st (6:55.84)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:01.95)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:08.39)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (9:00.45)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (8:34.98)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:38.53)
- A Final: placed 5th (9:00.39)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:57.13)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:47.13)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:54.35)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Josh Schmidt
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:25.54)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:12.17)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:29.88)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jessica McIntosh, Imogen Stythe, Francesca Treuren + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Danielle Schofield
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:53.95)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:20.13)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:09.19)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:15.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:05.85)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:07.89)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:58.72)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:10.04)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:12.99)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:33.31)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:12.43)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:02.46)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:17.32)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:07.79)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:10.51)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 1st (7:53.06)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:24.34)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:00.02)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:01.92)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:06.45)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:16.84)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:58.16)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:30.04)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (7:15.23)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:40.97)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:32.45)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Archie Porteous (stroke), Finlay Watson, Jackson Wiggans, William Heaps, Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Martin Jonkers, James MacKenzie, Daniel Cass Galvez + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
- Heat 2: placed 6th (6:37.29)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (6:29.75)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:37.40)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:25.62)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:33.71)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:34.23)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:03.18)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:59.56)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:08.78)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:07.26)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:15.50)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:24.65)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:20.17)
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jessica McIntosh, Francesca Treuren, Madison Davis-Donnelly, Jamie Iro, Imogen Stythe, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Olivia Hay + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:24.14)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:17.57)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:13.56)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:59.29)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (7:54.89)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:08.33)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:48.75)