- Heat 7: placed 3rd (8:14.50)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 8th (8:06.37)
- D Final: placed 6th (8:27.77)
JHAR
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:39.03)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (7:16.04)
JHAR
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:47.21)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (7:37.99)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:01.88)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:54.97)
JHAR
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:44.02)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (7:47.28)
JHAR
school
Southland
so
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:18.33)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:08.96)
JHAR
school
Southland
so
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:08.11)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:50.32)
- C Final: result (SCR)
JHAR
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:17.45)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (8:13.37)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:26.05)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (7:09.66)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:22.26)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:22.01)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:26.46)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:19.53)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (9:13.03)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (7:53.70)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 6th (7:46.78)
- C Final: result (SCR)
JHAR
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:30.28)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (8:26.65)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:13.66)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:02.95)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:25.34)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:05.15)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:08.92)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:09.08)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:24.15)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:05.73)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:11.03)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:05.47)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:29.78)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:17.73)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:43.22)
- Repechage 4: placed 6th (8:45.52)
- F Final: placed 4th (8:36.81)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:05.93)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:13.67)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:53.83)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:00.34)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:57.17)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:08.49)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:52.05)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:15.23)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:03.69)
- C Final: placed 1st (8:15.43)