Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Wednesday, 25th March 2015 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Quarter-final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | 12:38 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | STCC1 J.Mangels | SMCO1 E.Murphy | SHIR1 T.Christie | STPC1 B.Camp | MTAS1 R.Bruce | MTAL1 K.McLean | STPA1 A.Margetts | HOWI1 D.Williamson |
K | 12:42 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | WNHS3 G.Thomson | GBHS1 J.Brott | JMCG2 W.Kirkwood | WLCO1 T.Cummack | BURN1 Z.Murphy | SLDB1 B.Cotter | OTUM2 S.Hemmingsen |
L | 12:46 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | OTUM1 S.Banks | WNHS4 H.Lillington | JMCG1 T.Grave | WNHS1 N.Luff | STBD1 H.Joseph | WNHS2 B.Manson | WHHS1 T.Coleman | SPTW3 F.O'Connor |
M | 12:50 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | STCC2 A.Coulthard | TIMB1 B.Worthin... | MACL1 T.Duffett | NELB1 D.Davis | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | WTKB1 M.Taylor | SPTW1 J.Graham | MLBB1 T.Ryan |
N | 12:54 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | SPLH1 Z.Smith | PUKE2 M.Newson | GGHS2 Z.McIntyre | RAHS1 R.McEwan | OGHS1 J.Alm-Lequeux | GGHS1 S.Ferkins | RRGS1 L.Vincent | WEGC2 K.Johnson |
O | 12:58 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | DIOC1 A.Brewer | WAKA1 J.Bell | MLBG1 R.McManaway | STPC1 K.Murphy | RONC1 L.Davenport | QMAR1 N.Smolnicki | STHI1 E.Adams | BARA1 C.King |
P | 13:02 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | JHAR2 T.Fletcher | CAMB1 N.Pettit | PUKE1 B.Waller | GLDW1 S.Crummey | WNHS1 J.Brougham | WTLG1 S.Anderson | BTHC1 H.Wanhill | ROTG1 G.Bassett |
Q | 13:06 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WAKA2 C.Turner | VILL1 M.Gill | STPC2 K.Bardsley | SHGN1 E.Toa | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | TRID1 S.Olifiers | JHAR1 L.Foley | SMCO1 O.Murphy |
R | 13:10 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | KAVA1 A.Blakey | MARN1 F.Tipoki | OTUM1 E.Foreman | SHGN1 G.Keech | STPC1 L.Butler | MACL1 B.Jennings | TEAW1 S.Dixon | ROSE1 S.Purcell |
S | 13:14 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | NGTA2 Z.Burgess | SLDG2 N.Tupoutoa | WNHS1 T.Su'a | ASHB1 V.Wall | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | BURN1 I.Hurley | WENT1 M.Cunning... | DUNS1 M.van Dam |
T | 13:18 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | RRGS1 C.de Vries | HAMG1 C.Whitham | TRGG1 G.Holland | WNHS3 A.Bennett | RGTT1 C.Waite | WHHS1 T.Marshall | TAKA1 L.Soanes | STAN2 A.O'Brien |
U | 13:22 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WNHS2 L.Bracegirdle | MLBG1 E.O'Sullivan | WAKA1 C.Murphy | SLDG1 C.Fry | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | SAMU1 R.Leverington | STAN1 G.Smith | BTHC1 H.Rust |
V | 13:26 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | WNHS2 L.Forrester | SJHM1 D.McLeod | STAN1 Z.Rumble | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | OBHS1 W.Sinclair | KGCA2 L.Cook | CHCO1 S.Swanson |
W | 13:30 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | MACL2 W.Ibbotson | GLDW2 S.Sachse-... | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | RONC1 J.Gibbs | CBHS1 S.Baker | JMCG1 B.Macdonald | NPLB1 J.Toa | BURN1 J.Graham |
X | 13:34 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | STBD1 D.Walter | WNHS1 J.Thomson | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | KGCA1 H.Gaze | WENT1 C.Langridge | SHIR1 M.Best | SHIR2 F.Platt | TIMB1 M.O'Riley |
Y | 13:38 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | STPC2 A.Grey | SPLH1 E.Ware | RONC2 W.Ellis | STPC1 S.Mason | JMCG2 B.Timmings | LIND1 L.Vogelaar | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | TIMB2 O.Love |
Z | 14:12 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | SHIR2 H.McLauchlan | JMCG1 T.Grave | NELB2 C.Wilkie | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | WNHS1 N.Luff | WNHS2 H.Lillington | WNHS3 J.Hiroti | SCOT1 H.Saker |
A | 14:16 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | SHIR1 T.Christie | WLCO2 T.Cotter | SHAK1 R.Irwin | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | CBHS1 J.Lopas | NELB1 W.Taylor | OBHS1 L.Guthrie | SPTW1 F.O'Connor |
B | 14:20 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | NELB3 H.Topp | SLDB1 B.Cotter | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | WLCO1 L.Toovey | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | CAMB1 D.Fraser | HAMB2 B.Woolerton |
C | 14:24 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | SPLH1 H.Haycock | CHCO1 S.Jackson | TIMB1 B.Worthin... | WAKA1 J.Flanagan | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | BURN1 Z.Murphy | STCC1 A.Coulthard | SHAK2 T.Polo |
F | 14:36 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | HTVH1 R.Gill | SLDG3 C.Fry | WOOD1 J.Norris | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | SLDG2 M.MacDonald | DIOC1 E.McTigue | WTLG1 R.Knowles | WOOD2 E.Whyte |
G | 14:40 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | AVSG1 K.Everest | WAKA1 C.Murphy | PARA1 A.Watts | HASG1 J.Turfrey | NCOG1 T.Smith | BURN1 M.Williams | EGGS1 C.Spence | STHI2 G.Clarke |
H | 14:44 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | OGHS1 J.Alm-Lequeux | TEAW1 R.Kemp | HAMG1 B.Baldwin | NAPG1 G.King | DUNS1 L.Geddes | SHGN1 G.Keech | VERD1 A.Mirfin | CAMB1 C.McKinnon |
I | 14:48 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | ROTL1 C.Wenmoth | STPC1 H.Anselmi | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | MLBG1 S.Lawrence | HAUR1 B.Gordon | IONA1 K.Laracy | MTAS1 R.Homan | HAMG2 L.Scott |
J | 14:52 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | OBHS1 T.Bezett | JMCG1 B.Morris | STPC1 R.van Dalen | WNHS2 C.Lawrence | TIMB2 T.Hepburn | WENT1 T.Fuller | ONSL1 D.van der... |
K | 14:56 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | WTLB1 H.Mallard | WAKA1 C.Horn | HAUR1 M.Broadbent | NELB1 J.Castle | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | MACL1 B.Wight | FRAN1 M.Porteous | KHSD1 M.Anderson |
L | 15:00 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | NAPB2 J.Perry | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | WTKB1 M.Taylor | CAMB1 N.Cumming | NAPB1 M.Davies | STAN1 T.McDonald | TAKA1 J.Cantrell |
M | 15:04 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | ONSL2 J.Hindle-... | WLCO1 M.Johnson | JPCR1 J.Pettit | SPTW1 D.Ward | STPC2 J.Storey | STPA1 E.Commarieu | MLBB1 N.Honeybone | CAMB2 J.Fraser |
O | 15:32 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | PUKC1 E.Cullen ... | MTAS1 R.Homan | HAUR1 B.Gordon | SHGN1 E.Toa | HLCR2 P.Hallam | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | ASHB1 G.Lysaght | RAHS2 A.Pallister |
P | 15:36 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | STHI1 E.Adams | IONA1 K.Laracy | TEAW1 R.Kemp | WNHS1 J.Brougham | RAHS1 R.McEwan | OGHS1 K.Wilden-... | BTHC1 T.Kingsbury | VERD1 A.Mirfin |
Q | 15:40 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | WAKA1 N.Champion | SHGN2 Z.Winks | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | SLDG1 M.Townshend | RONC1 L.Davenport | MLBG1 R.McManaway | QMAR1 N.Smolnicki | WENT1 E.Ryder |
R | 15:44 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | NAPG2 A.Krause | QMAR2 E.McLean | WHHS1 H.Cox | NAPG1 G.King | HASG1 J.Turfrey | WNHS2 K.Spencer | RONC2 L.Cockroft | |
T | 15:52 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | RONC1 T.Coughlan | WAKA1 D.O'Connor | MTAL1 K.McLean | STPA1 J.Kumarich | DILW1 B.Watkinson | JPCR1 C.Broughton | STBD1 J.Jordan | SMCO1 E.Murphy |
U | 15:56 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | ROSE1 L.Shanks | PUKE1 A.Simmons | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | STPC1 B.Camp | ONSL1 H.Robertson | STKT1 A.Lamont | CBHS1 N.Tibbotts | JPCR2 A.Lelievre |
V | 16:00 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | SLDB1 B.Cotter | STCC2 H.Moffett | JHAR1 D.Milford | RAHS1 G.Howat | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | WLCO1 T.Cummack | AGSB1 B.Toogood | AGSB3 J.McNicol |
W | 16:04 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WENT1 J.Langridge | MACL1 J.Martin | STCC1 I.Robertson | MTAS1 R.Bruce | SPLH1 T.Hislop | NELB1 J.Brady | WNHS1 A.Wadey | |
X | 16:08 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | TIMG1 S.Malone | WENT1 S.Donald | MACL1 P.Chamberlain | HAUR1 S.Mischefski | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | ROSE1 S.Purcell | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | TRGG2 L.van Zyl |
Y | 16:12 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | TEAW1 A.Brown | VILL2 C.Freeman | MLBG1 L.Kerry | CRAI1 M.Palmer | GLDW1 S.Everitt | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | PUKE1 C.Walworth |
Z | 16:16 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | STAN2 I.Roberts | VILL1 K.Glen | RONC1 K.Geels | STPC1 A.Butler | TRID1 J.Wilson | NGTA1 J.Craig | CASH2 A.Loverfors | QMAR1 S.Findlay |
A | 16:20 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | STPC2 H.Smyth | NAPG1 E.Harvey | NCOG1 K.Baker | CASH1 G.Damerow... | STAN1 G.Foster | DUNS1 A.Cook | STHI1 M.Gray | STMW1 M.Thompson |
C | 16:28 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | WLGC1 A.Burn | SHGN1 G.Keech | HAMG2 C.Armishaw | AVSG1 K.Everest | TIMG1 T.Crampton | SLDG2 M.MacDonald | ROSE1 C.Bray | DIOC1 G.Hansen |
D | 16:32 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | KAPI1 S.Parker | SLDG1 G.Smith | HAMG1 B.Baldwin | WOOD1 J.Norris | DUNS1 M.Turfus | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | RONC1 A.McIlroy | PUKE2 M.Dempsey |
E | 16:36 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | ROTL1 B.Morshead | TRID1 H.Bakker | HTVH1 R.Gill | NCOG1 T.Smith | PUKE1 Z.Turton | SPLH1 Z.Smith | SLDG3 C.Fry | BARA1 C.King |
F | 16:40 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | BURN1 M.Williams | ASHB1 S.Hazelhurst | MLBG1 A.Hicks | CAMB1 M.Reed | WHGG1 T.Nicholas | STPC1 B.MacDonald | STHI1 L.Garden | BTHC1 E.Weal |
H | 17:28 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | WHHS1 T.Marshall | OTUM1 E.Foreman | JHAR1 C.Tweedie | HAUR1 S.Mischefski | WENT1 M.Cunning... | MLBG1 S.Robinson | AVSG1 I.Brokenshire | STHI2 I.Corbett |
I | 17:32 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | SAMU1 R.Leverington | PUKE1 S.Fausett | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | NAPG1 E.Harvey | TRGG1 L.Shields | HTVH1 A.Curtis | NGTA1 M.McCulloch |
J | 17:36 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | EGGS1 A.Speirs | WNHS1 A.Bennett | HAMG1 C.Whitham | ASHB1 V.Wall | CRAI1 S.Templeton | STHI1 C.Maker | HUAN1 A.Godman | CGHS1 J.MacKay |
K | 17:40 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | TEAW1 A.Brown | STAN1 A.O'Brien | WNGC2 S.Walters... | STPC1 E.Batley | TAKA1 E.Scofield | STKV1 G.Dyson | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | |
L | 17:44 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | GLDW1 M.Tetley | TIMB2 F.Joyce | JMCG2 B.Morris | MASS1 J.Wilson | STPA1 J.Shields | JMCG1 B.Leydon | WNHS2 C.Quirk | TEAW2 L.Mason |
M | 17:48 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | TRID1 J.Bond | RONC1 J.Gibbs | WTKB1 M.Taylor | CAMB1 S.Monkley | SPLH1 M.Caskie | MLBB1 N.Honeybone | TAKA1 J.Cantrell |
N | 17:52 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | STKV1 R.Mihaere | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | DUNS1 R.Allen | WNHS1 K.Ryland | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | HOWI1 D.Williamson | STCC1 S.Vander Ster |
O | 17:56 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WENT1 T.Fuller | WLCO2 B.Strowge... | FRAN1 M.Porteous | NELB1 P.Smith | WLCO1 L.Toovey | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | STPA2 B.Pendreigh |