Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Friday, 27th March 2015 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:25 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | WHHS1 T.Coleman | SMCO1 E.Murphy | MTAL1 K.McLean | JMCG1 T.Grave | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | NELB1 D.Davis | TIMB1 B.Worthin... | SPTW1 J.Graham |
B | 08:30 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | BURN1 Z.Murphy | WLCO1 T.Cummack | STBD1 H.Joseph | STPC1 B.Camp | GBHS1 J.Brott | WNHS1 N.Luff | MTAS1 R.Bruce | JMCG2 W.Kirkwood |
C | 08:45 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | WTLG1 G.Gray | DIOC1 G.Barclay | WNCS1 S.Byam | ASHB1 V.Wall | STKT1 O.Hofer | BARA1 R.Meldrum | MTAL1 L.Bradley | VILL1 O.Norton |
D | 08:50 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WKDS1 A.Wilshier | CRAI1 S.Templeton | CGHS1 G.Shaw | STMG1 S.Davidson | NCOG1 J.MacRae | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | STPC1 M.Burns | RRGS1 M.MacFarlane |
E | 09:05 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | RONC2 W.Ellis | SHIR1 M.Best | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | GLDW2 S.Sachse-... | STAN1 Z.Rumble | KGCA2 L.Cook | WENT1 C.Langridge | SPLH1 E.Ware |
F | 09:10 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | CBHS1 S.Baker | SJHM1 D.McLeod | KGCA1 H.Gaze | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | STPC1 S.Mason | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | RONC1 J.Gibbs |
G | 09:25 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | PUKE1 E.Cato | RONC1 K.Geels | DUNS1 A.Cook | STPC2 H.Smyth | CGHS1 M.Thomas | HAUR1 S.Clayton... | STAN1 I.Roberts | GGHS1 A.Hirst |
H | 09:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | GLDW1 S.Everitt | RRGS1 S.Wing | WTLG1 K.Wren | NCOG1 K.Baker | STPC1 A.Butler | CASH1 G.Damerow... | MLBG1 A.Yuen | VILL1 K.Glen |
I | 09:45 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: B | PUKE1 J.Potton | LIND1 M.Rennie | AGSB2 M.Hamilton | RAHS1 G.Howat | WTLB1 L.Joost | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | WLCO1 H.Horwood... | WENT1 J.Langridge |
J | 09:50 | 5 | B U18 2- final | Race: A | OBHS1 S.Bezett | JHAR1 T.Elder | MTAL1 F.McSwiney | STAN1 S.Martel | JPCR1 C.Broughton | CHCO1 J.Caulton | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | AGSB1 E.Koefoed |
K | 10:05 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 N.Pettit | PUKE1 B.Waller | STPC2 K.Bardsley | GGHS1 S.Ferkins | SHGN1 E.Toa | MLBG1 R.McManaway | WAKA1 J.Bell | TRID1 S.Olifiers |
L | 10:10 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | RAHS1 R.McEwan | SPLH1 Z.Smith | STPC1 K.Murphy | GLDW1 S.Crummey | WNHS1 J.Brougham | RONC1 L.Davenport | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | OGHS1 J.Alm-Lequeux |
M | 10:25 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | WAKA1 J.Swale | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | WNHS1 C.Lawrence | CAMB1 T.Fairbrother | JMCG1 L.Bain | JPCR1 J.Pettit | AQUI1 J.Aubrey |
N | 10:30 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | HAMB2 J.Rush | STKT1 E.Jupe | STPC1 B.Johnson | HAMB1 C.Gribbon | WLCO1 A.Loveard | SPTW1 D.Ward | HAUR1 M.Broadbent | KGCA1 J.Hall |
O | 10:45 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: B | BURN1 I.Hurley | OTUM1 E.Foreman | TAKA1 L.Soanes | WAKA1 C.Murphy | TRGG1 G.Holland | WNHS1 T.Su'a | STAN1 G.Smith | WNHS3 A.Bennett |
P | 10:50 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | SLDG1 C.Fry | STPC1 L.Butler | SHGN1 G.Keech | ASHB1 V.Wall | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | RGTT1 C.Waite | MACL1 B.Jennings | WLGC1 N.Lawrence |
Q | 11:05 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: B | OTUM2 K.Ngatai | CAMB1 A.Kite | STBD1 J.Meates | WTKB1 O.Pederson | TEAW1 L.Mason | WTLB1 H.Mallard | WENT1 F.Corse-Scott | PUKE1 S.Hobbs |
R | 11:10 | 9 | B N18 2X final | Race: A | FRAN1 M.Porteous | NELB1 L.Brady | OTUM1 C.Benton | STPC1 L.Wood | STPC2 J.Hylton | HUAN1 J.Hamlet | HAMB1 J.Allen | CBHS1 E.Costello |
S | 11:25 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: B | STMW1 L.Witkowski | CRAI1 S.Tulley | COLU1 J.MacMillan | STHI1 M.Gray | WTLG1 B.Goodall | DIOC1 A.Blamey | ||
T | 11:30 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A | EGGS1 T.Ewens | STMG1 N.Edmond | BARA1 J.Dasent | WKDS1 S.Hickey | SPLH1 S.Kingsto... | CGHS1 A.Schurr | WAKA1 M.Jolly | WAKA2 E.O'Connor |
U | 11:50 | 11 | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | NAPB1 H.Nash | STKT1 T.Mills | AGSB1 M.Courtney | HAMB1 J.Pio | CHCO1 C.Smith | MLBB1 C.Stevens | STBD1 R.Campbell | STPA1 C.Dallow |
V | 12:05 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | CRAI1 E.Trolove | MLBG1 A.Hicks | WEGC1 P.Stallman | TIMG1 T.Crampton | HAMG1 C.Armishaw | PUKE1 E.Brake | WLGC1 A.Burn | WHHS1 L.Kreutmayer |
W | 12:10 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | RONC1 A.McIlroy | VILL1 G.Cody | HTVH1 A.Curtis | NCOG1 J.MacRae | STPC1 M.Burns | CAMB1 M.Reed | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | DIOC1 E.Simanu |
X | 12:25 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: B | ONSL1 W.Fahey | WNHS1 J.Hiroti | SHAK2 H.Blackhall | |||||
Y | 12:30 | 13 | B U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | CHCO1 A.Pont | SHAK1 L.Durkin | STAN1 H.Veitch | WLCO1 S.Wilkins | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | TRGB1 N.Oakley | STAN2 W.Methven | WENT1 S.Clarke |
Z | 12:45 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: B | RRGS3 A.Prendergast | STKT1 A.Pool | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | NCOG1 K.Baker | MTAL1 L.Francis | MARN1 S.Gowans | WKDS1 K.Woolerton | RRGS2 J.Miller |
A | 12:50 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | MLBG1 A.Yuen | STMG1 G.Holden | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | BARA1 S.Meldrum | STPC1 K.Bell | RRGS1 S.Wing | ONSL1 M.Booker | WTLG1 R.Morrow |
B | 13:05 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: B | TIMB1 L.Cooper | PUKE1 T.Herangi | ONSL1 S.Plummer | HAMB1 R.MacKenzie | STPC1 M.van Dalen | STCC1 A.Coulthard | RONC1 A.Barnes-... | ASHB1 M.Beveridge |
C | 13:10 | 15 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | JHAR1 D.Milford | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | KGCA1 T.Brown | CBHS1 J.Lopas | WTLB1 M.Lupton | STKT1 A.Lamont | CAMB1 B.Kirsop |
D | 13:25 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: B | RRGS2 J.Allison | CRAI1 E.Harrison | WKDS2 Z.White | EGGS1 A.Horner | SLDG1 G.Smith | STMG2 C.Pearson | WLGC1 B.van Dyke | ASHB1 G.Lysaght |
E | 13:30 | 16 | G U18 2- final | Race: A | STMG1 O.Mendonca | WNHS1 K.Spencer | RAHS1 R.McEwan | CGHS1 G.Shaw | WKDS1 A.Nin | RRGS1 L.Vincent | SHGH1 F.Mosa'at... | VILL1 L.Glen |
F | 13:45 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | AQUI1 C.Aubrey | STBD1 H.Redwood | PUKE1 C.Speck | JHAR1 L.Dick | TRGB1 J.Rupe | WNCS1 L.O'Leary | HAMB2 C.Gribbon | PUKE2 B.Kelway |
G | 13:50 | 17 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | CHCO1 M.Batchelor | HAMB1 E.Mossop | AGSB1 S.Ashby | SHAK1 G.Hyslop | STAN1 Z.Rumble | WTLB1 J.Jones | WLCO1 A.Loveard | WAKA1 C.Kennedy |
H | 14:05 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: B | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | PUKE1 N.Scott | WTLG1 G.Gray | STPC1 E.Batley | STHI1 C.Maker | CRAI1 M.Palmer | JHAR1 C.Tweedie | SAMU1 S.Wickens |
I | 14:10 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | STMG1 B.Tothill | GLDW1 M.Millett | WKDS1 O.Stead | DIOC1 G.Gibson | BARA1 P.Holmes | RRGS1 S.McCartin | EGGS1 C.Armstrong | SHGH1 P.Dawson |
J | 14:30 | 19 | B N18 8+ final | Race: A | STAN1 O.Bailey | SPLH1 J.Balme | STPA1 S.Davison | HAMB1 J.Allen | SHAK1 Q.O'Brien | SHIR1 J.Luthi | AGSB1 S.Ashworth | SJHM1 D.McLeod |
K | 14:45 | 20 | G U18 4+ (L) final | Race: B | ONSL1 L.Smith | WAKA1 H.Westenra | CRAI1 S.Tulley | TRGG1 B.Ruegg | PUKE1 L.O'Gorman | |||
L | 14:50 | 20 | G U18 4+ (L) final | Race: A | BARA1 G.Hartnett | STMG1 T.Duff | AVSG1 I.Brokenshire | WTLG1 T.White-P... | CGHS1 R.Mason | WTLG2 K.Wren | COLU1 S.Griffin | RRGS1 I.Carter |
M | 15:05 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | CAMB1 D.Fraser | TIMB1 B.Worthin... | WLCO2 T.Cotter | STCC1 A.Coulthard | WAKA1 J.Flanagan | SHAK1 R.Irwin | SLDB1 B.Cotter | |
N | 15:10 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | WNHS1 N.Luff | WLCO1 L.Toovey | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | CBHS1 J.Lopas | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | JMCG1 T.Grave |
O | 15:25 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | HTVH1 R.Gill | WOOD1 J.Norris | MLBG1 S.Lawrence | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | DUNS1 L.Geddes | SHGN1 G.Keech | EGGS1 C.Spence | PARA1 A.Watts |
P | 15:30 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | HAUR1 B.Gordon | NCOG1 T.Smith | SLDG2 M.MacDonald | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | NAPG1 G.King | HASG1 J.Turfrey | TEAW1 R.Kemp | IONA1 K.Laracy |
Q | 15:50 | 23 | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | WTLB1 A.Cordes | MTAL1 F.Lewins | CBHS1 S.Baker | HAMB1 F.Watson | STPA1 S.Davison | GLDW1 S.Sachse-... | HAMB2 D.Abrahams | TRGB1 S.Oliver |
R | 16:05 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | HLCR1 E.Walton | WNGC1 T.Flight | PUKE1 C.Walworth | WEGC1 I.Cooke | STPC2 S.Lynch | ROSE1 A.Andrews | CRAI1 S.Tulley | MARN1 S.Gowans |
S | 16:10 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | WKDS2 A.Petre | DUNS1 I.Morton | CGHS1 A.Schurr | NCOG1 G.Hannen | WKDS1 S.Hickey | STPC1 G.Grenfell | STAN1 K.Lewis | RGTT1 D.Hewett |
T | 16:25 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: B | OBHS2 N.Henderson | SPLH2 S.Porritt | STBD2 J.van Peer | NAPB1 H.Nash | AGSB1 H.Hornabrook | CHCO3 M.Newton | CHCO2 A.Gray | HAMB2 R.MacKenzie |
V | 16:30 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: B | TAWA1 O.Taylor | CRAI1 E.Harrison | DIOC1 I.Wilson | STKT1 J.Chang | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | KAPI1 S.Parker | ||
U | 16:35 | 25 | B U18 4+ final | Race: A | STBD1 N.Arscott | MTAL1 C.Pracey | HAMB1 M.Bolli | SPLH1 H.Wills | MLBB1 J.Gasson | WTLB1 L.Joost | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | CHCO1 C.Smith |
W | 16:55 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | WKDS2 G.Diggelmann | HLCR1 M.Wright | WKDS1 A.Nin | EGGS1 A.Childs | RRGS1 M.MacFarlane | STMG1 C.Foster | VILL1 L.Glen |