Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Wednesday, 25th March 2015 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | NGTA1 A.Norris-... | JHAR2 E.Davies | STHI1 C.Maker | NAPG1 E.Harvey | DIOC3 M.Wilson | HAMG1 C.Whitham | PUKE1 N.Scott | MLBG2 C.McKee |
B | 08:04 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | HLCR1 E.Walton | WHHS1 S.Morrell | HTVH1 A.Curtis | TRGG1 R.Gooders | STHI2 L.Sabonadiere | ONSL1 L.Smith | EGGS1 R.Matangi | QMAR1 S.van der... |
C | 08:08 | 27 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | WTLG1 A.Norris | VILL1 E.Gardiner | BARA1 T.Clasper | ASHB1 V.Wall | WNHS1 A.Bennett | DIOC2 G.Gregory | STMG1 S.Wigley | |
D | 08:12 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | STCC1 R.Clutterbuck | NAPB2 J.Perry | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | ROTL1 C.August | CAMB2 J.Fraser | KHSD1 M.Anderson | SHIR1 A.Cartwright | |
E | 08:16 | 28 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | SPLH1 A.Kelly | WNCS1 M.Lu | WTLB1 H.Mallard | TAKA1 J.Cantrell | TAUP1 T.Johnston | ONSL1 D.van der... | ONSL2 J.Hindle-... | |
F | 08:20 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | TAKA1 R.Alvey | STMG2 O.Mendonca | RAHS2 A.Pallister | GLDW1 J.Walker | HAMG1 R.Hartstone | |||
G | 08:24 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | SMCO3 E.Caldwell | CAMB2 N.Pettit | WAKA2 J.Bell | PARA1 A.Watts | VERD1 A.Mirfin | STMW1 M.Taylor | ||
H | 08:28 | 29 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 3 | WENT1 E.Ryder | COLU1 S.Reid | MACL1 A.Swain | STMG1 C.Pearson | CAMB1 A.Roberts | WNCS1 E.Norman | ONSL1 N.Pringle | |
I | 08:32 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | MACL2 T.Duffett | WNHS2 H.Lillington | SMCO1 E.Murphy | TIMB1 L.Cooper | STKT2 S.Strang | AQUI1 F.Janissen | ||
J | 08:36 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | STLN1 S.Jenkin | JHAR2 E.Mulligan | SHIR1 S.McCabe | JPCR2 A.Lelievre | RAHS2 J.Sim | OTUM1 D.Ngatai | SPLH2 N.Winkelman | NAPB1 A.Lindsay |
K | 08:40 | 30 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 3 | AQUI2 M.Treanor | AGSB3 J.McNicol | WNHS3 J.Visser | STKT3 H.Donald | SPTW2 F.O'Connor | TIMB2 R.Small | SPTW1 G.Stone | WHHS1 J.Reeves |
L | 08:44 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | PUKE1 C.Walworth | HLCR1 A.Lightbourne | TIMG1 S.Malone | SAMU2 C.King | STAN2 I.Roberts | GGHS1 A.Hirst | STMW1 M.Thompson | |
M | 08:48 | 31 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CULI1 S.Andrews | TRGG2 L.van Zyl | QMAR1 S.Findlay | TEAW1 A.Brown | STPC2 H.Smyth | WOOD1 F.Arlidge | WNGC1 S.Walters... | |
N | 08:52 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | CULI1 J.Joseph | WENT1 M.Coutts | WTLB2 H.Pethers... | TRGB1 S.Oliver | ONSL1 H.Plummer | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | STBD1 D.Walter | |
O | 08:56 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | SPLH1 R.Windley | WTLB1 J.Mitchell | WNHS1 J.Thomson | SHAK2 D.McGill | ASHB1 A.Campbell | SHIR1 C.Coppard | AOTE1 E.Adams | AGSB1 O.Burkhardt |
P | 09:00 | 32 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | MTAL1 O.Seiuli | CAMB1 S.Hope | SHAK1 S.Murphy | HAMB3 D.Abrahams | GLDW1 W.Heaps | PUKE1 P.Butters | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | TIMB1 B.Woods |
Q | 09:04 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | STMG2 C.McGill | BARA1 G.Taine | CGHS1 G.Shaw | EGGS1 H.Knight | VILL1 E.Gardiner | |||
R | 09:08 | 33 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | WLGC1 M.Barker | MTAL1 L.Bradley | DIOC1 G.Barclay | COLU1 S.Griffin | RRGS1 M.MacFarlane | ONSL1 N.Bull | ||
S | 09:12 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | TRGB1 J.West | HAMB2 J.Pio | SJHM1 B.Stephens | WNCS1 L.O'Leary | TRGB2 N.Perry | SJHM2 O.van Duin | ||
T | 09:16 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | HAMB3 T.Farrar | STPA2 M.Bluck | OBHS1 L.Guthrie | MLBB1 L.Gilmore | AQUI1 L.Meehan | WNCS2 F.Harrison | HLCR1 S.O'Meara | |
U | 09:20 | 34 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | AGSB2 L.Hauser | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | STPA1 C.Dallow | SCOT1 K.Erueti-... | MTAL1 P.Fladgate | |||
V | 09:24 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | RONC1 K.Geels | MARN1 F.Tipoki | WTLG1 T.White-P... | STKT1 J.Chang | CGHS1 R.Mason | MLBG1 M.Gurr | ONSL1 L.Smith | BARA1 B.Lennon |
W | 09:28 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 2 | TRGG1 B.Ruegg | STPC1 E.Hanrahan | TAKA1 R.Alvey | WHGG1 T.Nicholas | WAKA1 C.Turner | HTVH1 A.Curtis | TIMG2 J.Sole | |
X | 09:32 | 35 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 3 | OTUM1 C.Berry | WENT1 E.Ryder | PUKE1 N.Scott | GLDW1 E.Davis | ROSE1 K.Butcher | WEGC1 P.Stallman | ROTG1 K.Lickford | |
Y | 09:36 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | SHIR2 L.Murdoch | SJHM1 C.Condon | STPA1 A.Margetts | CHCO1 S.Jackson | GLDW1 R.Jans | WAKA1 R.McLachlan | HUAN1 E.Brownie | WTKB1 J.Scott |
Z | 09:40 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 2 | ONSL2 G.Latornell | HAMB2 H.Birch | ONSL1 W.Fahey | TIMB1 R.Small | HAMB1 B.Woolerton | JMCG2 L.Bain | ||
A | 09:44 | 36 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 3 | PUKE1 S.Hobbs | CBHS1 P.Riley | TRGB2 M.Shaw | GBHS1 J.Brott | JMCG1 L.Chittock | SHIR1 S.Alexander | WNHS3 J.Hiroti | |
B | 09:48 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | CAMB2 L.Barrance | VILL1 E.Gardiner | STAN1 A.O'Brien | STKT1 O.Hofer | RRGS1 S.McCartin | CAMB1 K.Reidy | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | WNGC1 D.Barry |
C | 09:52 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | AVSG1 E.Hand | SHGH1 P.Dawson | WTLG1 G.Gray | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | DIOC2 H.Avery | CRAI1 E.McRobie | ||
D | 09:56 | 37 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | QMAR1 S.van der... | EGGS1 Z.Mills | BARA1 P.Holmes | DIOC1 R.Ireland | PUKE1 S.Fausett | HLCR1 A.Elmer | EGGS2 A.Speirs | |
E | 10:00 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | OBHS1 T.Bezett | CHCO1 O.Curry | STAN1 Z.Rumble | WLCO1 L.Toovey | PUKE1 B.Kelway | STBD2 S.Spencer | ||
F | 10:04 | 38 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | TAKA1 J.Bisset | JPCR1 J.Sinclair | WTLB1 J.Jones | AGSB1 S.Ashby | STBD1 H.Redwood | STPC1 J.Smyth | CHCO2 E.Clements | |
G | 10:08 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | KAPI1 S.Parker | DIOC1 H.Mellsop | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | RONC1 L.Davenport | STPC1 K.Murphy | VILL1 L.Glen | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | |
H | 10:12 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | TRGG1 C.Fettes | WHHS2 N.Conlon | TRID1 S.Olifiers | WTLG1 T.Catchpole | GLDW1 S.Crummey | TRGG2 R.Gooders | JHAR1 L.Foley | |
I | 10:16 | 39 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | WLGC1 A.Burn | MARN1 F.Tipoki | MLBG1 A.Hicks | WHHS1 H.Cox | NAPG1 M.Airey | WKDS1 C.Hesp | TAWA1 O.Taylor | |
J | 10:20 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | TIMB1 L.Cooper | WNHS1 H.Lillington | PUKE1 T.Herangi | ONSL1 H.Robertson | ASHB1 B.Barry | HAMB1 J.Barker | KGCA2 M.Ganley | WENT1 S.Clarke |
K | 10:24 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | STPC1 J.Quinn | SHAK1 F.Meldrum | JPCR1 C.Broughton | MACL1 J.Martin | STKT1 H.Donald | RAHS1 G.Howat | AQUI1 F.Janissen | SPTW1 F.O'Connor |
L | 10:28 | 40 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 3 | SHIR1 T.Te Whetu | NELB1 H.Topp | STPA1 C.Fernandez | STCC1 H.Moffett | JHAR1 D.Milford | OTUM1 N.Pilbrow | GBHS1 J.Brott | |
M | 10:32 | 41 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | DIOC1 A.Blamey | STMW1 M.Thompson | HLCR1 E.Groufsky | WKDS1 L.Oliver | EGGS1 T.Ewens | STKT1 A.Pool | STMG2 R.Marshall | |
N | 10:36 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | HAMB2 T.Heretini | WAKA1 A.Duffy | WENT1 M.Coutts | MTAL1 F.Lewins | SPLH1 H.Carr | TAKA1 H.Burden | ||
O | 10:40 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | HLCR1 J.Adams | ONSL1 H.Plummer | GLDW1 M.Jonkers | STKT1 S.Russell | SPTW1 A.McRandle | ASHB1 A.Campbell | CULI1 J.Joseph | |
P | 10:44 | 42 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | STKT2 A.Ford | AOTE1 E.Adams | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | CBHS1 J.Sutton | TRGB1 S.Oliver | SPLH2 B.Edwards | ||
Q | 10:56 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | JHAR1 T.Fletcher | TAKA1 B.de Gouw | TIMG2 J.Sole | HLCR1 M.Wright | BARA1 C.King | DIOC1 G.Hansen | PUKE3 O.Waller | SPLH2 H.Light |
R | 11:00 | 43 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 2 | PARA1 J.Eaton | TAWA1 O.Taylor | BTHC1 E.Weal | CRAI1 E.O'Reilly | WENT1 M.Cunning... | WNCS1 E.Alexander | PUKE2 M.Dempsey | |
S | 11:04 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | TRGB1 J.West | OTUM2 K.Ngatai | SHAK1 R.Irwin | STKT1 O.Rhodes | KGCA1 S.Cummins | STKT2 E.Jupe | STBD1 R.Campbell | |
T | 11:08 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | TAUP1 M.Forsyth | SHIR1 L.Murdoch | CAMB1 L.McKinnon | SPTW1 J.Graham | WNHS1 M.Wright | STAN1 W.Methven | BURN1 M.Robb | WNCS1 F.Harrison |
U | 11:12 | 44 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | RONC1 A.Barnes-... | WNHS2 J.Hiroti | JMCG1 T.Grave | NELB1 J.Castle | HAMB1 B.Woolerton | AGSB2 L.Hauser | WTLB1 C.Gilmour |
V | 11:16 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | COLU2 G.Small | WTLG1 S.van Zyl | CGHS2 V.Brown | NCOG1 G.Hannen | BARA1 J.Dasent | COLU1 J.MacMillan | NGTA1 B.Bone | |
W | 11:20 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | CRAI1 Z.Leen | MARN1 S.Gowans | SPLH2 C.Miles | WAKA1 M.Jolly | MACL1 A.Rowland | STPC1 E.Hanrahan | WTLG2 B.Goodall | |
X | 11:24 | 45 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | STMW1 L.Witkowski | AVSG1 C.Fawcett | WEGC1 I.Cooke | WKDS2 L.Oliver | STHI1 M.Gray | SHGH1 L.van der... | ||
Y | 11:28 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | TIMB1 H.Dunbar | SJHM2 T.Andersen | STBD1 J.Meates | SHAK1 Q.O'Brien | SPLH1 J.Balme | MACL1 E.Todorov | OBHS1 O.Higgins | |
Z | 11:32 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | TRGB1 B.Olsson | HAMB2 T.Farrar | NELB1 T.Marris-... | SHIR1 J.Luthi | CBHS1 M.White | SPLH2 A.Parkinson | SPTW1 J.Vaquero | |
A | 11:36 | 46 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | AGSB2 F.Humbers... | SJHM1 D.McLeod | STAN1 O.Bailey | AGSB1 S.Ashworth | WTKB1 R.Koyama | STAN2 H.Jones-Park | ||
B | 11:44 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | SAMU2 S.Wickens | BTHC1 A.Gillies... | STHI2 I.Corbett | QMAR2 S.van der... | TAWA1 O.Taylor | |||
C | 11:48 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WNGC1 D.Barry | NGTA1 M.McCulloch | WHAK1 K.Campbell | WLGC3 N.Ireland... | ||||
D | 11:52 | 48 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 3 | GGHS1 B.Mitford | CGHS1 J.MacKay | STLN1 A.Johnston | WNHS2 R.Dudley | STKT1 O.Hofer | |||
E | 11:56 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | STBD1 S.Spencer | BURN1 M.Parker | STPA2 B.Pendreigh | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | STAN1 H.Veitch | GLDW1 M.Tetley | TAKA1 J.Cantrell | BTHC2 B.Thurnell |
F | 12:00 | 49 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 2 | ONSL2 D.van der... | STCC1 S.Vander Ster | TEAW2 L.Mason | WENT1 T.Fuller | STCC2 R.Clutterbuck | SPTW2 L.English | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | ROTL1 C.August |
G | 12:04 | 51 | G U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | RRGS2 B.Harris | WNCS1 M.Lelievre | EGGS1 A.Horner | RRGS1 S.McCartin | GLDW1 S.Crummey | EGGS2 H.Knight | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | STMG2 C.Foster |
H | 12:08 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | SHAK1 H.Lynch | OBHS1 S.Bezett | MLBB1 C.Stevens | CHCO2 M.Newton | CHCO3 W.Morrison | ONSL1 W.Fahey | ||
I | 12:12 | 52 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | STBD2 R.Campbell | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | WTLB1 L.Joost | STBD1 N.Arscott | STAN1 W.Methven | |||
J | 12:38 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | STCC1 J.Mangels | SMCO1 E.Murphy | SHIR1 T.Christie | STPC1 B.Camp | MTAS1 R.Bruce | MTAL1 K.McLean | STPA1 A.Margetts | HOWI1 D.Williamson |
K | 12:42 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | WNHS3 G.Thomson | GBHS1 J.Brott | JMCG2 W.Kirkwood | WLCO1 T.Cummack | BURN1 Z.Murphy | SLDB1 B.Cotter | OTUM2 S.Hemmingsen |
L | 12:46 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | OTUM1 S.Banks | WNHS4 H.Lillington | JMCG1 T.Grave | WNHS1 N.Luff | STBD1 H.Joseph | WNHS2 B.Manson | WHHS1 T.Coleman | SPTW3 F.O'Connor |
M | 12:50 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | STCC2 A.Coulthard | TIMB1 B.Worthin... | MACL1 T.Duffett | NELB1 D.Davis | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | WTKB1 M.Taylor | SPTW1 J.Graham | MLBB1 T.Ryan |
N | 12:54 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | SPLH1 Z.Smith | PUKE2 M.Newson | GGHS2 Z.McIntyre | RAHS1 R.McEwan | OGHS1 J.Alm-Lequeux | GGHS1 S.Ferkins | RRGS1 L.Vincent | WEGC2 K.Johnson |
O | 12:58 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | DIOC1 A.Brewer | WAKA1 J.Bell | MLBG1 R.McManaway | STPC1 K.Murphy | RONC1 L.Davenport | QMAR1 N.Smolnicki | STHI1 E.Adams | BARA1 C.King |
P | 13:02 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | JHAR2 T.Fletcher | CAMB1 N.Pettit | PUKE1 B.Waller | GLDW1 S.Crummey | WNHS1 J.Brougham | WTLG1 S.Anderson | BTHC1 H.Wanhill | ROTG1 G.Bassett |
Q | 13:06 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WAKA2 C.Turner | VILL1 M.Gill | STPC2 K.Bardsley | SHGN1 E.Toa | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | TRID1 S.Olifiers | JHAR1 L.Foley | SMCO1 O.Murphy |
R | 13:10 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | KAVA1 A.Blakey | MARN1 F.Tipoki | OTUM1 E.Foreman | SHGN1 G.Keech | STPC1 L.Butler | MACL1 B.Jennings | TEAW1 S.Dixon | ROSE1 S.Purcell |
S | 13:14 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | NGTA2 Z.Burgess | SLDG2 N.Tupoutoa | WNHS1 T.Su'a | ASHB1 V.Wall | WLGC1 N.Lawrence | BURN1 I.Hurley | WENT1 M.Cunning... | DUNS1 M.van Dam |
T | 13:18 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | RRGS1 C.de Vries | HAMG1 C.Whitham | TRGG1 G.Holland | WNHS3 A.Bennett | RGTT1 C.Waite | WHHS1 T.Marshall | TAKA1 L.Soanes | STAN2 A.O'Brien |
U | 13:22 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WNHS2 L.Bracegirdle | MLBG1 E.O'Sullivan | WAKA1 C.Murphy | SLDG1 C.Fry | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | SAMU1 R.Leverington | STAN1 G.Smith | BTHC1 H.Rust |
V | 13:26 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | WLCO1 R.Kiddle | WNHS2 L.Forrester | SJHM1 D.McLeod | STAN1 Z.Rumble | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | OBHS1 W.Sinclair | KGCA2 L.Cook | CHCO1 S.Swanson |
W | 13:30 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | MACL2 W.Ibbotson | GLDW2 S.Sachse-... | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | RONC1 J.Gibbs | CBHS1 S.Baker | JMCG1 B.Macdonald | NPLB1 J.Toa | BURN1 J.Graham |
X | 13:34 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | STBD1 D.Walter | WNHS1 J.Thomson | MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee | KGCA1 H.Gaze | WENT1 C.Langridge | SHIR1 M.Best | SHIR2 F.Platt | TIMB1 M.O'Riley |
Y | 13:38 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | STPC2 A.Grey | SPLH1 E.Ware | RONC2 W.Ellis | STPC1 S.Mason | JMCG2 B.Timmings | LIND1 L.Vogelaar | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | TIMB2 O.Love |
Z | 14:12 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | SHIR2 H.McLauchlan | JMCG1 T.Grave | NELB2 C.Wilkie | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | WNHS1 N.Luff | WNHS2 H.Lillington | WNHS3 J.Hiroti | SCOT1 H.Saker |
A | 14:16 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | SHIR1 T.Christie | WLCO2 T.Cotter | SHAK1 R.Irwin | GLDW1 R.Mallinson | CBHS1 J.Lopas | NELB1 W.Taylor | OBHS1 L.Guthrie | SPTW1 F.O'Connor |
B | 14:20 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | NELB3 H.Topp | SLDB1 B.Cotter | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | HAUR1 J.Torstonson | WLCO1 L.Toovey | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | CAMB1 D.Fraser | HAMB2 B.Woolerton |
C | 14:24 | 21 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | SPLH1 H.Haycock | CHCO1 S.Jackson | TIMB1 B.Worthin... | WAKA1 J.Flanagan | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | BURN1 Z.Murphy | STCC1 A.Coulthard | SHAK2 T.Polo |
D | 14:28 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: F | PUKE1 T.Butters | TIMG1 M.Watt | RONC1 L.Simpson | QMAR3 B.Smolnicki | OTUM1 C.Dyer | TRGG1 C.Fettes | SMCO1 O.Murphy | |
E | 14:32 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: E | STHI1 L.Garden | HASG2 N.Livingston | QMAR1 J.MacPherson | CULI1 J.Thompson | SHGN2 J.Williams | JPCR1 M.Aitchison | ROTG1 E.Cooper | OTUM2 E.Foreman |
F | 14:36 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | HTVH1 R.Gill | SLDG3 C.Fry | WOOD1 J.Norris | AOTE1 A.Macquarrie | SLDG2 M.MacDonald | DIOC1 E.McTigue | WTLG1 R.Knowles | WOOD2 E.Whyte |
G | 14:40 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | AVSG1 K.Everest | WAKA1 C.Murphy | PARA1 A.Watts | HASG1 J.Turfrey | NCOG1 T.Smith | BURN1 M.Williams | EGGS1 C.Spence | STHI2 G.Clarke |
H | 14:44 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | OGHS1 J.Alm-Lequeux | TEAW1 R.Kemp | HAMG1 B.Baldwin | NAPG1 G.King | DUNS1 L.Geddes | SHGN1 G.Keech | VERD1 A.Mirfin | CAMB1 C.McKinnon |
I | 14:48 | 22 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | ROTL1 C.Wenmoth | STPC1 H.Anselmi | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | MLBG1 S.Lawrence | HAUR1 B.Gordon | IONA1 K.Laracy | MTAS1 R.Homan | HAMG2 L.Scott |
J | 14:52 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | OBHS1 T.Bezett | JMCG1 B.Morris | STPC1 R.van Dalen | WNHS2 C.Lawrence | TIMB2 T.Hepburn | WENT1 T.Fuller | ONSL1 D.van der... |
K | 14:56 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | WTLB1 H.Mallard | WAKA1 C.Horn | HAUR1 M.Broadbent | NELB1 J.Castle | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | MACL1 B.Wight | FRAN1 M.Porteous | KHSD1 M.Anderson |
L | 15:00 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | NAPB2 J.Perry | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | WTKB1 M.Taylor | CAMB1 N.Cumming | NAPB1 M.Davies | STAN1 T.McDonald | TAKA1 J.Cantrell |
M | 15:04 | 28 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | ONSL2 J.Hindle-... | WLCO1 M.Johnson | JPCR1 J.Pettit | SPTW1 D.Ward | STPC2 J.Storey | STPA1 E.Commarieu | MLBB1 N.Honeybone | CAMB2 J.Fraser |
N | 15:28 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: E | CAMB2 N.Pettit | WNCS1 E.Norman | GLDW1 J.Walker | PARA1 A.Watts | TAKA1 R.Alvey | MACL1 A.Swain | ||
O | 15:32 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | PUKC1 E.Cullen ... | MTAS1 R.Homan | HAUR1 B.Gordon | SHGN1 E.Toa | HLCR2 P.Hallam | FRAS1 C.MacDonald | ASHB1 G.Lysaght | RAHS2 A.Pallister |
P | 15:36 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | STHI1 E.Adams | IONA1 K.Laracy | TEAW1 R.Kemp | WNHS1 J.Brougham | RAHS1 R.McEwan | OGHS1 K.Wilden-... | BTHC1 T.Kingsbury | VERD1 A.Mirfin |
Q | 15:40 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | WAKA1 N.Champion | SHGN2 Z.Winks | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | SLDG1 M.Townshend | RONC1 L.Davenport | MLBG1 R.McManaway | QMAR1 N.Smolnicki | WENT1 E.Ryder |
R | 15:44 | 29 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | NAPG2 A.Krause | QMAR2 E.McLean | WHHS1 H.Cox | NAPG1 G.King | HASG1 J.Turfrey | WNHS2 K.Spencer | RONC2 L.Cockroft | |
S | 15:48 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: E | JHAR2 E.Mulligan | STKT3 H.Donald | WNHS2 H.Lillington | RAHS2 J.Sim | AQUI1 F.Janissen | WNHS3 J.Visser | ||
T | 15:52 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | RONC1 T.Coughlan | WAKA1 D.O'Connor | MTAL1 K.McLean | STPA1 J.Kumarich | DILW1 B.Watkinson | JPCR1 C.Broughton | STBD1 J.Jordan | SMCO1 E.Murphy |
U | 15:56 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | ROSE1 L.Shanks | PUKE1 A.Simmons | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | STPC1 B.Camp | ONSL1 H.Robertson | STKT1 A.Lamont | CBHS1 N.Tibbotts | JPCR2 A.Lelievre |
V | 16:00 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | SLDB1 B.Cotter | STCC2 H.Moffett | JHAR1 D.Milford | RAHS1 G.Howat | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | WLCO1 T.Cummack | AGSB1 B.Toogood | AGSB3 J.McNicol |
W | 16:04 | 30 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WENT1 J.Langridge | MACL1 J.Martin | STCC1 I.Robertson | MTAS1 R.Bruce | SPLH1 T.Hislop | NELB1 J.Brady | WNHS1 A.Wadey | |
X | 16:08 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | TIMG1 S.Malone | WENT1 S.Donald | MACL1 P.Chamberlain | HAUR1 S.Mischefski | SHGH1 V.Goodwin | ROSE1 S.Purcell | HAMG1 F.Finlay-... | TRGG2 L.van Zyl |
Y | 16:12 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | TEAW1 A.Brown | VILL2 C.Freeman | MLBG1 L.Kerry | CRAI1 M.Palmer | GLDW1 S.Everitt | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | WHHS1 O.Elmiger | PUKE1 C.Walworth |
Z | 16:16 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | STAN2 I.Roberts | VILL1 K.Glen | RONC1 K.Geels | STPC1 A.Butler | TRID1 J.Wilson | NGTA1 J.Craig | CASH2 A.Loverfors | QMAR1 S.Findlay |
A | 16:20 | 31 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | STPC2 H.Smyth | NAPG1 E.Harvey | NCOG1 K.Baker | CASH1 G.Damerow... | STAN1 G.Foster | DUNS1 A.Cook | STHI1 M.Gray | STMW1 M.Thompson |
B | 16:24 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: E | JHAR1 T.Fletcher | WENT1 M.Cunning... | TAKA1 B.de Gouw | PUKE3 O.Waller | TAWA1 O.Taylor | CRAI1 E.O'Reilly | TIMG2 J.Sole | WNCS1 E.Alexander |
C | 16:28 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | WLGC1 A.Burn | SHGN1 G.Keech | HAMG2 C.Armishaw | AVSG1 K.Everest | TIMG1 T.Crampton | SLDG2 M.MacDonald | ROSE1 C.Bray | DIOC1 G.Hansen |
D | 16:32 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | KAPI1 S.Parker | SLDG1 G.Smith | HAMG1 B.Baldwin | WOOD1 J.Norris | DUNS1 M.Turfus | HUAN1 A.Greenhalgh | RONC1 A.McIlroy | PUKE2 M.Dempsey |
E | 16:36 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | ROTL1 B.Morshead | TRID1 H.Bakker | HTVH1 R.Gill | NCOG1 T.Smith | PUKE1 Z.Turton | SPLH1 Z.Smith | SLDG3 C.Fry | BARA1 C.King |
F | 16:40 | 43 | G U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | BURN1 M.Williams | ASHB1 S.Hazelhurst | MLBG1 A.Hicks | CAMB1 M.Reed | WHGG1 T.Nicholas | STPC1 B.MacDonald | STHI1 L.Garden | BTHC1 E.Weal |
G | 17:24 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: E | WLGC3 N.Ireland... | STLN1 A.Johnston | QMAR2 S.van der... | WHAK1 K.Campbell | SAMU2 S.Wickens | GGHS1 B.Mitford | ||
H | 17:28 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | WHHS1 T.Marshall | OTUM1 E.Foreman | JHAR1 C.Tweedie | HAUR1 S.Mischefski | WENT1 M.Cunning... | MLBG1 S.Robinson | AVSG1 I.Brokenshire | STHI2 I.Corbett |
I | 17:32 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | QMAR1 B.Smolnicki | SAMU1 R.Leverington | PUKE1 S.Fausett | WEGC1 M.Malaponti | NAPG1 E.Harvey | TRGG1 L.Shields | HTVH1 A.Curtis | NGTA1 M.McCulloch |
J | 17:36 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | EGGS1 A.Speirs | WNHS1 A.Bennett | HAMG1 C.Whitham | ASHB1 V.Wall | CRAI1 S.Templeton | STHI1 C.Maker | HUAN1 A.Godman | CGHS1 J.MacKay |
K | 17:40 | 48 | G U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | TEAW1 A.Brown | STAN1 A.O'Brien | WNGC2 S.Walters... | STPC1 E.Batley | TAKA1 E.Scofield | STKV1 G.Dyson | WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson | |
L | 17:44 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | GLDW1 M.Tetley | TIMB2 F.Joyce | JMCG2 B.Morris | MASS1 J.Wilson | STPA1 J.Shields | JMCG1 B.Leydon | WNHS2 C.Quirk | TEAW2 L.Mason |
M | 17:48 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | SPTW1 L.Barbalich | TRID1 J.Bond | RONC1 J.Gibbs | WTKB1 M.Taylor | CAMB1 S.Monkley | SPLH1 M.Caskie | MLBB1 N.Honeybone | TAKA1 J.Cantrell |
N | 17:52 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | ONSL1 J.Kovacs | STKV1 R.Mihaere | HUAN1 B.Monaghan | DUNS1 R.Allen | WNHS1 K.Ryland | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | HOWI1 D.Williamson | STCC1 S.Vander Ster |
O | 17:56 | 49 | B U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WENT1 T.Fuller | WLCO2 B.Strowge... | FRAN1 M.Porteous | NELB1 P.Smith | WLCO1 L.Toovey | TEAW1 C.Reynolds | BTHC1 M.Fitzgerald | STPA2 B.Pendreigh |