- Time trial: placed 6th (6:37.12)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:57.12)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 7th (8:14.19)
- D Final: placed 3rd (08:20.41)
- Time trial: placed 12th (6:52.43)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:24.51)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
- Time trial: placed 15th (06:02.90)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:46.09)
- C Final: result (SCR)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Roger Batley
- Time trial: placed 4th (5:18.86)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:07.20)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:02.55)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:00.09)
- Time trial: placed 10th (05:39.02)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (07:44.97)
- E Final: placed 3rd (07:31.13)
- Time trial: result (DNS)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (10:39.31)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Roger Batley
- Time trial: placed 6th (05:07.62)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:37.20)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (06:48.82)
- B Final: placed 1st (6:57.87)
- Time trial: placed 10th (05:49.08)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:52.45)
- E Final: placed 5th (07:57.00)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hamish Maxwell (stroke), Klaas van der Oord, Thomas Sutherland, Finley Harrison + Cameron Edge (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
- Time trial: placed 14th (5:28.20)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:58.64)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Kate Gower-James (stroke), Elizabeth Norman, Charlotte Beavis, Jenna van Dort + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Jackie Abraham
- Time trial: placed 5th (05:40.99)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (07:49.83)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:53.82)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:20.82)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (8:21.43)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (09:29.66)
- B Final: placed 2nd (07:55.98)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Hamish Maxwell (stroke), Klaas van der Oord, Thomas Sutherland, Finley Harrison + Cameron Edge (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley & Grant Scott
- Time trial: placed 15th (05:19.00)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:20.75)
- Time trial: placed 3rd (6:08.03)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (09:17.37)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (8:21.56)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (9:09.21)
- B Final: placed 5th (08:11.28)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
William Donald (stroke), Dylan Matthews, James Clark, Jack Hughes, Lachlan Hoare, Oliver Lee, Louis Lelievre, Hugo Bidwill + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Roger Batley
- Time trial: placed 2nd (04:30.84)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:41.99)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:05.34)