Day sheet for: all days | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | time trials | heats | quarter-finals | semi-finals | finals
Wednesday, 26th March 2014 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 1 | B U17 1X time trial | Race: 1 | WMEA1 R.Flintoft | STKT2 M.Swiatek | GBHS2 L.Green | STKT1 A.Lamont | OTUM2 D.Ngatai | ROSE1 L.Shanks | JHAR3 S.Radka | WLCO1 J.Perkins | ||
B | 1 | B U17 1X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 1 | B U17 1X time trial | Race: 2 | TIMB1 S.Dick | SPLH1 T.Hislop | WNHS1 A.Wadey | RONC1 T.Coughlan | LIND2 M.Rennie | BURN1 J.Sutherland | CAMB2 J.Green | |||
C | 08:04 | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 2 | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | STMG1 H.Tutton | COLU1 S.Holland | BURN1 J.Phillipson | WKDS1 C.Hesp | STKT1 K.Chang | MLBG1 G.Williams | EGGS1 A.Childs | SAMU1 L.Robertson | ||
D | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 2 | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | JHAR1 L.Foley | WTLG2 H.Ellett | RRGS1 L.Vincent | CRAI1 E.Harrison | STMG2 C.Foster | HLCR1 M.Wright | GGHS1 S.Ferkins | KAPI1 E.McKay | ||
E | 2 | G U17 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 2 | G U17 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | RAHS1 R.McEwan | WNHS1 K.Spencer | WLGC1 L.McKenzie | VILL1 L.Glen | CGHS1 M.Conway | RRGS2 P.Robinson | ASHB1 J.Rotch | WAKA1 Z.McLeod | ||
F | 08:12 | 3 | B U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 3 | B U15 2X time trial | Race: 1 | WLCO1 T.Bramley | BURN2 F.Robertson | KHSD1 M.Anderson | PUKE3 D.Barron | OBHS2 T.Bezett | STCC2 L.Barrowc... | STCC1 B.Topham | WTKB2 J.Gregory... | ||
G | 3 | B U15 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 3 | B U15 2X time trial | Race: 2 | KHSD2 N.Walding | PUKE4 B.Kelway | SPTW2 L.English | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | TAKA1 J.Bisset | STBD1 J.McArthur | WNHS4 R.Cvitanovich | |||
H | 08:18 | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 4 | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | SAMU1 S.Wickens | TRGG2 L.Shields | STHI1 C.Maker | BARA1 T.Clasper | TIMG1 L.Spittal | TAKA1 E.Scofield | KAVA1 P.McBride | TWIZ1 N.Summers | ||
I | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 4 | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | SAMU2 L.Marsh | DIOC1 H.Avery | CGHS1 E.Nichols... | RRGS1 O.McLeod | VILL1 K.Good | BURN1 O.Welten | STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau | PUKE2 H.Wise | ||
J | 4 | G U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 4 | G U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | RRGS3 S.McCartin | MARN1 F.Tipoki | PUKE1 S.Fausett | MLBG1 S.Robinson | EGGS1 I.Peachey | JHAR1 C.Tweedie | WNHS1 R.Dudley | STKV1 M.Knowler | ||
K | 08:26 | 5 | B U18 2- repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 5 | B U18 2- time trial | Race: 1 | STBD1 T.Cragg-Love | CHCO2 M.Allison | SPLH1 J.Ingham | RAHS1 G.Howat | JPCR1 C.Broughton | KGCA1 N.Dougherty | AOTE1 L.McGill | WHHS1 B.Grant | ||
L | 5 | B U18 2- repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 5 | B U18 2- time trial | Race: 2 | MTAL1 J.Winter | ROSE1 L.Walters | MTAL2 C.Pracey | CHCO1 E.Cosgrove | ONSL1 S.Graham | SHIR1 L.Wilson-... | STCC1 T.Ballantyne | |||
M | 08:32 | 6 | G U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 6 | G U18 2X time trial | Race: 1 | WNHS1 S.Somerville | ROSE2 O.Tinning | CRAI1 H.Harper | WNCS1 K.Gower-James | VILL2 E.Brown | SHGH1 A.Schuler | WENT1 L.Murden | |||
N | 6 | G U18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 6 | G U18 2X time trial | Race: 2 | BURN1 A.Archer | KGCA1 E.Lowe | PUKE1 D.Vandermeer | VILL1 E.Fitzsimons | NGTA2 G.Kendal | RONC1 L.Simpson | CROM1 S.Gordon | WNCS2 C.Beavis | ||
O | 08:38 | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 7 | B U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | BTHC1 M.Hall | SPLH1 R.Grace | WTLB2 L.Pugh | WTLB1 J.Brake | STKT1 O.Rhodes | SHAK3 H.Blackhall | TRGB1 D.Simanu | WTLB3 F.Pethers... | ||
P | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 7 | B U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | JPCR1 H.Schnuriger | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | ONSL1 J.McKone | HAMB1 J.Pio | HAMB2 F.Deller | WNHS1 N.Luff | CBHS2 H.Brown | PUKE1 L.Douglas | ||
Q | 7 | B U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Q | 7 | B U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | WNHS2 B.Tijsen-Cox | STCC1 W.Beattie | JMCG1 T.Grave | KGCA1 O.Maclean | OBHS1 L.Guthrie | STAN2 T.McCarthy | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | |||
R | 08:46 | 8 | G U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 8 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 1 | SHGN2 J.Williams | AVSG2 G.Penny | OTUM1 C.Dyer | AVSG1 K.Everest | TRID1 E.Howe | CAMB1 C.McKinnon | BURN1 M.Williams | |||
S | 8 | G U16 1X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 8 | G U16 1X time trial | Race: 2 | KAVA2 A.Blakey | HAMG2 C.Armishaw | WHAK1 M.Boonen | MTAS1 O.Pearce | CASH1 G.Damerow... | GGHS1 Z.McIntyre | WLGC1 M.Barker | |||
T | 08:52 | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 9 | B N18 2X time trial | Race: 1 | NELB2 H.Topp | CAMB1 L.Younger | WHHS1 J.Hopkins | SHIR1 L.Bell | WNHS1 J.Hiroti | OBHS1 N.Henderson | RONC1 S.Anderson | |||
U | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 9 | B N18 2X time trial | Race: 2 | CROM1 J.Silvester | SHAK1 A.Ilich | CASH1 M.Mesman | TIMB1 T.Worthin... | ROTL1 J.Willemsen | TIMB2 R.Small | MTAL1 J.Morrison | |||
V | 9 | B N18 2X repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
V | 9 | B N18 2X time trial | Race: 3 | APAR1 C.Brown | MTAL2 D.Trumper | AGSB1 W.Richardson | PUKE1 T.Herangi | NELB1 W.Taylor | WLCO1 A.Loveard | TRGB1 J.Einarsson | |||
W | 09:16 | 11 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 11 | G U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | JHAR1 L.Foley | ROTL1 L.Noble | ROSE1 S.Neighbour | ASHB1 G.Lysaght | CAMB2 N.Pettit | WKDS1 L.Reeves | SHGN1 E.Toa | WNHS2 N.Miller | ||
X | 11 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 11 | G U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | MARN1 B.Crowther | KGCA1 E.Marr | WHHS1 A.Lee | MLBG1 R.McManaway | DIOC1 A.Brewer | WNCS1 E.Norman | ROTG1 E.Cooper | |||
Y | 11 | G U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Y | 11 | G U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | TRGG2 C.Fettes | HAMG1 H.Woolston | MACL1 A.Swain | RONC1 L.Davenport | WAKA1 M.Sowry | RAHS1 A.Pallister | RRGS1 L.Vincent | |||
Z | 09:24 | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) time trial | Race: 1 | TAKA1 T.Teesdale | WAKA1 M.Nicholson | CHCO2 S.Doyle | STAN1 G.Letham | SJHM1 C.Condon | STBD1 J.Fitzpatrick | ||||
A | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) time trial | Race: 2 | BURN1 C.Douglas | WHHS1 S.van Nie... | JHAR1 B.Crooks | WENT1 S.Clarke | WNHS1 H.Pawson | WNCS1 W.Donald | ||||
B | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 12 | B U18 4+ (L) time trial | Race: 3 | AOTE1 M.Darrah | WLCO1 R.Cookson | CHCO1 G.Sattert... | SHAK1 H.Fookes | SHAK2 C.Brokenshire | TIMB1 L.Cooper | ||||
C | 09:32 | 13 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 13 | G U15 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | WTLG2 H.Norris | SAMU1 S.Wickens | CGHS1 E.Nichols... | WKDS2 T.Bell | RRGS1 R.Calder | STHI1 C.Maker | STMG2 N.North | |||
D | 13 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 13 | G U15 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | DUNS1 B.Monaghan | MLBG1 S.Robinson | SHGH2 G.Kay | BARA1 P.Holmes | STHI2 L.Sabonadiere | JHAR1 C.Tweedie | CRAI1 E.Gawler | |||
E | 13 | G U15 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 13 | G U15 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | KAPI1 S.Parker | RRGS2 E.Brownrigg | WTLG3 L.Nathan | HAUR1 P.van Laren | AVSG1 I.Brokenshire | WTLG1 A.Norris | MARN1 J.Doherty | |||
F | 09:44 | 14 | B U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 14 | B U18 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | STPA1 C.Fernandez | WLCO1 P.Gibson | HAMB2 T.Bell | STCC1 T.Good | SHIR1 M.Wornall | STBD1 J.Donaldson | ||||
G | 14 | B U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 14 | B U18 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | WTLB1 M.Lupton | TIMB1 B.Dewsberry | RAHS1 J.Atkins | ROSE1 L.Shanks | AGSB2 H.Eisenhut | SPTW1 R.Featherston | ||||
H | 09:50 | 15 | G U18 2- repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 15 | G U18 2- time trial | Race: 1 | GLDW1 A.Lancaster | WLGC1 C.Russon | HAMG1 G.Allen | MLBG1 P.Barcello | WENT1 G.Donovan | |||||
I | 15 | G U18 2- repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 15 | G U18 2- time trial | Race: 2 | NGTA2 G.Kendal | KAPI1 G.Hickey | ROSE1 E.McAllister | BARA1 J.James | STHI1 E.Adams | HLCR1 L.Yeoman | ||||
J | 09:56 | 16 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 16 | B U16 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | TAKA1 T.Ferguson | PUKE1 M.Kerr | SPTW1 B.Rowan | HAMB2 A.Parton | CHCO1 C.Smith | WTLB2 C.Gilmour | CHCO2 J.Gemmell | |||
K | 16 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 16 | B U16 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | STAN1 T.McCarthy | TRGB1 J.Howard | OBHS1 L.Guthrie | WLCO1 S.Wilkins | STBD1 J.van Peer | ONSL1 J.McKone | STBD2 H.Stanley | |||
L | 16 | B U16 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 16 | B U16 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | WNHS2 G.Thomson | STCC1 W.Beattie | SHAK2 J.Faitasi | HAMB1 J.Gaylor | STPA1 C.Dallow | SJHM1 B.Stephens | AOTE1 L.McGill | |||
M | 10:04 | 17 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 17 | G U16 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | STMG2 C.McGill | NCOG1 S.Cullum | WKDS1 G.Guest | WLGC1 S.McGill-... | MLBG2 E.Boon | BURN1 E.Graham | ||||
N | 17 | G U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 17 | G U16 8+ time trial | Race: 2 | EGGS2 Z.Mills | COLU1 S.Griffin | SHGH1 C.Fell | MLBG1 B.Saunders | TAKA1 H.Patterson | DUNS1 R.Randall | ||||
O | 10:10 | 17A | B E N18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 17A | B E N18 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | SJHM1 K.MacDonald | SCOT1 E.Waterson | CHCO1 J.Tupou | NELB1 J.Castle | SHIR1 S.Alexander | SPLH1 S.Porritt | STBD2 P.Harnett | |||
P | 10:14 | 18 | G U18 4+ (L) repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 18 | G U18 4+ (L) time trial | Race: 1 | WAKA1 Z.McLeod | WNHS1 S.Back | MLBG1 F.McIntosh | WTLG1 S.Ballantyne | STKT1 K.Chang | STPC1 M.Burns | BARA1 B.Lennon | |||
Q | 10:18 | 19 | B U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 19 | B U17 2X time trial | Race: 1 | PUKE1 M.Goulstone | BURN1 J.Sutherland | SPLH1 W.Webb | KGCA2 M.Ganley | HAMB1 J.Barker | STCC1 H.Moffett | WLCO1 C.Caird | |||
R | 19 | B U17 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 19 | B U17 2X time trial | Race: 2 | PUKE3 B.Dawson | WNHS1 B.Luff-Scott | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | TIMB1 L.Cooper | SLDB1 J.Hayes | WENT2 S.Clarke | MLBB1 G.Hyson | |||
S | 10:24 | 20 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 20 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 1 | SMCO1 N.Vercoe | ROTG2 E.Cooper | ROTG1 G.Bassett | GGHS1 N.McBreen | WLGC1 L.Holmes | PARA1 A.Watts | MACL2 A.Swain | |||
T | 20 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 20 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 2 | KAVA2 K.Pitcaithly | ASHB1 G.Lysaght | WOOD2 A.May | CROM2 R.Clark | PUKC1 E.Cullen ... | WNCS1 E.Norman | CHIL1 B.Matthews | |||
U | 20 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 20 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 3 | SMCO2 E.Caldwell | MACL1 J.Hulsmeier | QMAR2 E.McLean | TEAW1 A.King | COLU1 H.Wilson | VERD1 T.Wright | HAMG1 H.Woolston | |||
V | 20 | G U17 1X repechage | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
V | 20 | G U17 1X time trial | Race: 4 | GGHS2 J.Horua | WTLG1 C.Stanton | SPLH1 Z.Lapwood | SHLH2 R.Willis | TRID1 S.Olifiers | HAMG2 R.Hartstone | ||||
W | 10:34 | 21 | B U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 21 | B U15 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | AGSB2 K.Gardiner | WNHS1 L.O'Leary | AQUI1 C.Aubrey | WTLB1 J.Jones | STAN1 B.Taylor | CBHS1 J.Kouloub... | MACL1 T.Stuart | TAKA1 S.Kingdom | ||
X | 10:42 | 22 | G N18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 22 | G N18 2X time trial | Race: 1 | STHI2 R.Nichols... | COLU2 R.Breen | TRGG1 T.Brennan | COLU1 S.Reid | TRGG2 L.Shields | ROTG1 J.Wilson | ||||
Y | 22 | G N18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 22 | G N18 2X time trial | Race: 2 | WHAK2 K.Campbell | PARA1 J.Doyle | BARA1 M.Lotoa | WNHS1 S.Gibson | STHI1 S.Keown | WKDS1 B.Johnson | ||||
Z | 11:04 | 23 | B U18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 23 | B U18 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | WAKA2 H.Long | STBD2 S.Ellis | AGSB1 D.Palmer | MLBB1 C.Stevens | AQUI1 J.Burgess | MACL1 J.Martin | CHCO2 N.Cronshaw | |||
A | 23 | B U18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 23 | B U18 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | MTAL1 T.Martin | WNCS1 O.Lee | CBHS1 T.Clyma | STCC1 T.Ballantyne | RAHS1 G.Howat | WTLB1 O.Howard | ||||
B | 23 | B U18 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 23 | B U18 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | KGCA1 B.Ganley | NAPB2 H.Nash | WHHS1 L.Morrell | WLCO1 P.Wilson | AOTE1 L.McGill | WAKA1 M.Nicholson | ||||
C | 11:12 | 24 | G U18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 24 | G U18 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | WLGC1 C.Grice | WTLG1 H.Ellett | WKDS2 K.Martin | CRAI1 E.Harrison | CGHS1 F.Hlavac | WTKG1 M.Scott | WENT1 L.Murden | |||
D | 11:16 | 25 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 25 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | SHGH1 C.Fell | BURN2 V.Kornienko | WEGC1 P.Stallman | MTAS1 O.Pearce | RAHS1 H.Coulston | WLGC1 B.Gordon | TAKA1 E.Scofield | |||
E | 25 | G U16 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 25 | G U16 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | EGGS1 A.Cable | QHSD1 R.Homan | WTKG1 L.Graham | DUNS2 K.Tubbs | WLGC2 S.McGill-... | STHI1 G.Clarke | ||||
F | 11:22 | 26 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 26 | B U16 2X time trial | Race: 1 | OTUM2 C.Mowat | TRGB1 D.Rogerson | TWIZ1 T.Whetu | MTAL1 K.McLean | MLBB2 N.Honeybone | TIMB1 B.Worthin... | TAKA2 T.Ferguson | ONSL1 L.Bugaud | ||
G | 26 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 26 | B U16 2X time trial | Race: 2 | TRGB2 A.Park | WNHS1 N.Luff | JPCR1 H.Schnuriger | WNCS1 F.Harrison | SCOT1 H.Saker | TAKA1 M.Kingdom | WTKB1 D.Paisley | CROM2 C.Thompson | ||
H | 26 | B U16 2X repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
H | 26 | B U16 2X time trial | Race: 3 | TIMB2 F.Joyce | SHIR1 J.Knight | SJHM1 C.Condon | STLN1 E.Nelson | SPLH2 T.Wilson | APAR1 C.Brown | SPTW2 J.Murphy | |||
I | 11:38 | 27 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 27 | G U18 1X time trial | Race: 1 | PUKE1 D.Vandermeer | VILL1 E.Fitzsimons | DIOC1 H.Taylor | KATI1 Z.D'Ath | WHHS1 O.Ashby | MLBG1 P.Barcello | KAVA2 R.Pitcaithly | STHI1 C.Paterson | STKV1 J.Fauth | |
J | 27 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 27 | G U18 1X time trial | Race: 2 | HLCR1 L.Yeoman | CAMB1 Z.Aitken | MLBG2 J.Donald | TRGG1 N.Baker | OTUM1 K.Hofland | ROSE1 E.McAllister | TEKC1 B.Wallace | TEAW2 G.Grilli | ||
K | 27 | G U18 1X repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 27 | G U18 1X time trial | Race: 3 | TIMG1 S.Creed | EGGS1 A.Horner | WLGC1 R.Wilson | WTKG1 M.Scott | SLDG1 M.Townshend | SHLH1 R.Willis | PUKC1 E.Cullen ... | JPCR1 C.Harrison | ||
L | 11:44 | 28 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 28 | B U18 1X time trial | Race: 1 | SMCO1 F.Murphy | SPLH2 C.Ware | TAKA1 R.Bentley | ROSE2 H.Bangs | SPTW1 C.English | BURN2 C.Douglas | ROTL1 J.Willemsen | SHAK1 H.Thomlinson | ||
M | 28 | B U18 1X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 28 | B U18 1X time trial | Race: 2 | STCC2 J.Beattie | JHAR1 J.Tyler | STBD2 R.Earl | STBD3 J.Jordan | TIMB2 B.Dewsberry | AQUI1 G.Powell | STBD1 J.Donaldson | |||
N | 11:48 | 29 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 29 | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 1 | PUKE2 H.Wise | BURN2 A.Sutherland | WHAK2 K.Campbell | SAMU1 R.Leverington | CASH1 G.Damerow... | PUKE3 A.Bennett | KAVA2 T.Constable | MLBG1 S.Robinson | ||
O | 29 | G U15 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 29 | G U15 2X time trial | Race: 2 | STAN1 G.Smith | WNHS1 T.Su'a | WHAK1 A.Butler | WTLG1 N.Abel | BURN1 O.Welten | DUNS2 E.Calder | SAMU3 J.Jamieson | TWIZ1 N.Summers | ||
P | 11:54 | 30 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 30 | B U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | OBHS1 T.Bezett | BTHC1 M.Hall | STAN2 H.Veitch | TRGB1 J.Rupe | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | WLCO1 T.Bramley | TRGB2 J.Jones | BURN1 F.Marshall | ||
Q | 30 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 30 | B U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | KHSD1 M.Anderson | SHAK2 D.McGill | SHAK1 S.Paget | STPC1 B.Johnson | PUKE1 J.Cleaver | JPCR1 S.Fraser | STAN1 L.Pyott | PUKE2 J.Lidgett | ||
R | 30 | B U15 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
R | 30 | B U15 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | WTLB1 J.Lim | WNHS2 C.Lawrence | STKT1 S.Morrow | HAMB3 C.Muntz | JMCG1 L.Bain | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | JHAR1 L.Dick | |||
S | 12:02 | 31 | G U17 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 31 | G U17 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | EGGS2 A.Cable | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | STMG1 H.Tutton | RRGS1 L.Vincent | WKDS1 A.Nin | EGGS1 C.Spence | MLBG1 F.McIntosh | RAHS1 H.Coulston | ||
T | 12:06 | 32 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 32 | B U17 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | CHCO1 G.Sattert... | WLCO1 G.Mitchell | AGSB1 H.Hornabrook | AQUI1 J.Burgess | MACL1 J.Martin | STBD1 N.Arscott | TIMB1 L.Cooper | DUNS1 N.Cradock | ||
U | 32 | B U17 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 32 | B U17 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | APAR1 J.Mennie | AOTE1 M.Darrah | OBHS1 S.Bezett | STPC1 E.Harris | STPA1 C.Dallow | ASHB1 L.Davidson | SPLH2 W.Webb | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | ||
V | 12:14 | 33 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 33 | G U18 2X (L) time trial | Race: 1 | RONC1 K.Geels | WTKG1 T.Evans | WAKA1 M.Sowry | WTLG1 S.Ballantyne | PUKE2 R.Caulton | WNHS1 I.Schwietring | WNHS2 S.Park | |||
W | 33 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 33 | G U18 2X (L) time trial | Race: 2 | PUKE1 O.Waller | CRAI1 R.Wright | MARN1 K.Forman | AVSG1 G.Penny | WLGC1 E.Rudge | BARA1 Z.Lloydd | KAVA1 R.Thomson | CROM1 S.Patton | TRGG1 B.Ruegg | |
X | 33 | G U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 33 | G U18 2X (L) time trial | Race: 3 | KAVA2 S.Smith | WNHS3 R.Wyeth | TIMG1 J.Sole | STKT1 K.Chang | TAKA1 R.Alvey | KAPI1 K.MacDonell | TRID1 H.Toms | MTAS1 H.Crawford | ||
Y | 12:22 | 34 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 34 | B U18 2X (L) time trial | Race: 1 | SHIR1 H.McLauchlan | STBD1 E.Sullivan | PUKE1 J.Baxter | TAKA1 S.Hume | WENT2 S.Clarke | SHAK2 J.Watson | SPTW2 R.Featherston | |||
Z | 34 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 34 | B U18 2X (L) time trial | Race: 2 | STCC1 T.Clutterbuck | STBD2 B.Walter | WHAK1 M.Hill | SPTW1 J.Graham | JHAR1 B.Crooks | TAKA2 T.Teesdale | WLCO1 J.Perkins | |||
A | 34 | B U18 2X (L) repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
A | 34 | B U18 2X (L) time trial | Race: 3 | BURN1 C.Douglas | WLCO2 R.Cookson | CHCO1 S.Doyle | STAN2 L.Seymour | WLCO3 S.Wilkins | RONC2 S.Anderson | ||||
B | 12:30 | 35 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 35 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | HAMG1 E.Gulliver | STAN1 E.Platts | WLGC2 S.McGill-... | HAUR1 P.van Laren | CRAI1 M.Palmer | WTLG1 H.Ellett | RRGS1 J.Miller | KAPI1 S.Parker | ||
C | 35 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 35 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | BURN1 V.Kornienko | TAKA1 H.Patterson | WKDS1 C.Saxton | CGHS1 M.Roberts | ASHB1 D.Logan-Leach | STPC1 H.Anselmi | MLBG2 A.Maasdam | |||
D | 35 | G U16 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
D | 35 | G U16 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | WLGC1 Z.Simpson | COLU1 S.Harrison | WKDS2 O.Stead | STMG1 I.Goddard | EGGS1 C.Spence | MLBG1 B.Saunders | DUNS1 C.Portegys | WLGC3 A.Julian | ||
E | 12:38 | 36 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 36 | B U16 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | STAN1 W.Methven | SHAK2 D.Beckham | SHAK1 R.Irwin | SJHM1 L.Neels | CBHS1 P.Riley | STBD2 P.Harnett | ||||
F | 36 | B U16 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 36 | B U16 8+ time trial | Race: 2 | WNHS1 J.Hiroti | PUKE1 M.Kerr | STBD1 J.van Peer | AGSB2 L.Kirk | TRGB1 D.Simanu | CHCO2 J.Beadel | ||||
G | 12:44 | 37 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 37 | G U18 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | ROTG1 J.Wilson | WENT1 L.Murden | CAMB1 N.Pettit | WEGC1 P.Stallman | RONC1 L.Davenport | MARN1 J.Galbraith | ROSE1 E.McAllister | KGCA1 E.Lees | ||
H | 37 | G U18 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 37 | G U18 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | CROM1 S.Warhurst | WNCS1 K.Gower-James | BTHC1 C.Rennie | WLGC1 E.Rudge | WAKA1 J.Bell | VILL1 E.Fitzsimons | TRGG2 L.Allen | |||
I | 12:54 | 38 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 38 | B U18 2X time trial | Race: 1 | STBD2 D.Brydon | STBD1 J.Donaldson | SPLH2 C.Ware | STCC1 T.Good | RAHS2 J.Atkins | FRAN1 J.Fitzsimons | WHHS1 J.Reeves | |||
J | 38 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 38 | B U18 2X time trial | Race: 2 | TAKA1 R.Bentley | SHIR1 L.Wilson-... | GLDW2 I.Mallinson | JHAR1 J.Tyler | ROTL1 J.Willemsen | GLDW1 J.Wilson | SPTW1 E.Carr | |||
K | 38 | B U18 2X repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
K | 38 | B U18 2X time trial | Race: 3 | TRGB1 J.Einarsson | TAKA2 S.Hume | WLCO1 C.Burns | TEAW1 J.Reynolds | SPLH1 J.Ingham | STCC2 H.McManus | SHAK1 N.Harris | |||
L | 13:02 | 39 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 39 | G U15 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | STMG2 C.McGill | DIOC1 E.Mills | RRGS1 H.Reid | EGGS1 Z.Mills | RRGS2 S.McCartin | SAMU1 L.Marsh | ||||
M | 39 | G U15 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 39 | G U15 8+ time trial | Race: 2 | WTLG1 A.Norris | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | BARA1 B.Lennon | CRAI1 M.Palmer | SHGH1 P.Dawson | DUNS1 R.Randall | ||||
N | 13:08 | 40 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 40 | B U15 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | STBD1 S.Menzies | SJHM1 K.MacDonald | HAMB2 C.Gribbon | WLCO1 H.Beasley | SHAK1 G.Hyslop | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | CBHS1 S.Baker | BURN1 F.Marshall | ||
O | 40 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 40 | B U15 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | JPCR1 G.Crean | JHAR1 S.Hurley | MACL1 T.Stuart | STKT1 T.Mills | HAMB3 C.Muntz | AQUI2 L.Meehan | STAN2 F.Montgomery | TAKA1 S.Kingdom | ||
P | 40 | B U15 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
P | 40 | B U15 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | TAKA2 A.Dennis | STKV1 R.Mihaere | WTKB1 M.Taylor | AQUI1 C.Aubrey | SPLH1 C.Gordon | WTLB2 J.Taylor | TRGB1 T.Rhind | WTLB3 J.Lim | ||
Q | 13:16 | 41 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 41 | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 1 | STAN1 A.O'Brien | MARN1 K.Forman | HAMG1 H.Woolston | ASHB1 G.Lysaght | ROSE1 S.Neighbour | WNHS2 A.O'Neil | WLGC1 I.Entwisle | |||
R | 41 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 41 | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 2 | TAKA1 H.Hood | ROTL1 L.Noble | CROM1 S.Warhurst | HAMG2 B.Baldwin | WEGC1 K.Johnson | HAUR1 S.Speedy | JHAR1 L.Foley | |||
S | 41 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 41 | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 3 | WHHS1 A.Stonehouse | SHGH1 R.Beckingsale | MACL1 C.Hepworth | NGTA1 H.Gee-Taylor | VERD1 A.Mirfin | SAMU1 H.Comans | BURN2 A.Archer | |||
T | 41 | G U17 2X repechage | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
T | 41 | G U17 2X time trial | Race: 4 | WNHS3 S.Back | PUKE2 M.Newson | HUAN1 H.Hamlet | ONEW1 G.Colson | PARA1 J.Doyle | SMCO1 N.Vercoe | ||||
N | 13:26 | 42 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 42 | B U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 1 | CROM1 C.Thompson | WENT1 S.Clarke | GLDW1 Z.Everitt | PUKE1 L.Caudwell | STPA1 C.Fernandez | WNHS1 B.Luff-Scott | APAR1 J.Mennie | STBD2 J.Fitzpatrick | ||
U | 42 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 42 | B U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 2 | TAKA1 S.Hume | SCOT1 H.Saker | STCC1 T.Clutterbuck | STBD1 L.Anderson | WLCO1 J.Perkins | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | CAMB2 S.Monkley | |||
V | 42 | B U17 4X+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
V | 42 | B U17 4X+ time trial | Race: 3 | ASHB1 L.Davidson | AGSB1 H.Eisenhut | PUKE2 J.Baxter | HAMB2 J.Barker | OBHS1 S.Bezett | JHAR2 B.Crooks | TIMB1 L.Cooper | SPTW1 R.Featherston | ||
W | 13:34 | 43 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 43 | G N18 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | KAPI1 E.McKay | STHI1 B.Baxter | DIOC1 G.Hansen | CGHS1 G.Sevier | NCOG1 M.Stephens | MLBG1 E.Irvine | PUKE1 J.Fu | |||
X | 43 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 43 | G N18 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | STMG2 S.Wigley | MARN1 B.Crowther | BARA1 R.Meldrum | WTLG1 L.Nathan | WNHS1 S.Gibson | COLU1 C.Shaw | EGGS1 A.Speirs | |||
Y | 43 | G N18 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Y | 43 | G N18 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | WLGC1 A.Julian | BTHC1 T.Kingsbury | RRGS1 E.Brownrigg | STMG1 E.Wells | ASHB1 D.Logan-Leach | DUNS2 L.Harrison | WNHS2 B.Ross | |||
Z | 13:40 | 44 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 44 | B N18 4+ time trial | Race: 1 | AGSB1 W.Richardson | SCOT2 A.Tanner | SPLH1 S.Porritt | WLCO1 A.Loveard | STPA1 C.Dallow | TIMB1 T.Worthin... | CASH1 M.Mesman | |||
A | 44 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 44 | B N18 4+ time trial | Race: 2 | SCOT1 E.Waterson | SJHM1 L.Neels | SHIR2 S.Alexander | MTAL1 J.Morrison | SPLH2 C.Peart | SHIR1 M.Taylor | ASHB1 M.Parker | |||
B | 44 | B N18 4+ repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 44 | B N18 4+ time trial | Race: 3 | MACL1 B.Wight | STBD2 S.Johnstone | OBHS1 N.Henderson | STKT1 N.Lyon-Ra... | STBD1 L.Preston | CHCO2 S.Julian | ||||
C | 13:46 | 45 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 45 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 1 | VILL1 C.Bamford | KAVA1 K.Pitcaithly | MTAS1 O.Pearce | BURN2 E.Graham | HAMG2 D.Capon | WLGC2 C.Morris | ||||
D | 45 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 45 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 2 | STMG1 N.North | QHSD1 R.Homan | GGHS1 V.Athy | WNCS1 J.van Dort | SPLH1 H.Te Ua | DUNS2 E.Bond | ||||
E | 45 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 45 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 3 | CRAI1 E.Sutherland | TRID1 J.King | MTAL2 A.Marshall | WHHS1 A.Lee | TRGG1 B.Ruegg | WHHS2 T.Marshall | ||||
F | 45 | G U16 2X repechage | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
F | 45 | G U16 2X time trial | Race: 4 | AOTE1 A.Welch-N... | PARA1 J.Doyle | PUKE2 M.Isileli... | STHI1 G.Clarke | WTKG1 L.Fenwick | CAMB2 E.Howell | ||||
G | 13:54 | 46 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 46 | B U16 1X time trial | Race: 1 | STAN1 B.Innes | STLN2 S.Jenkin | KGCA3 A.Drake | OBHS1 B.Cotter | KGCA2 S.Ogilvie | TAKA2 J.Cantrell | ||||
H | 46 | B U16 1X repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 46 | B U16 1X time trial | Race: 2 | TAKA1 M.Kingdom | STKT2 J.Sinclai... | GLDW2 M.Tetley | SLDB1 K.Maere | MLBB2 T.Ryan | SMCO1 E.Murphy | ||||
I | 13:58 | 47 | G U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 47 | G U18 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | CRAI1 E.Harrison | EGGS1 C.Spence | SHGH1 T.Sklenars | GLDW1 S.Crummey | WTLG1 T.Abel | WLGC1 E.Rudge | EGGS2 A.Horner | |||
J | 14:00 | 48 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 48 | B U18 8+ time trial | Race: 1 | STBD2 J.van Peer | WLCO1 P.Gibson | CHCO2 G.Sattert... | MLBB1 C.Stevens | WNCS1 W.Donald | SHAK1 R.Irwin | CHCO3 H.Beadel | AOTE1 L.McGill | ||
K | 48 | B U18 8+ repechage | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 48 | B U18 8+ time trial | Race: 2 | SHIR1 S.Alexander | GLDW1 R.Lees | KGCA1 H.Fitzgerald | HAMB2 D.McCaffrey | AGSB1 D.Palmer | MTAL1 C.Pracey | WHHS1 L.Morrell | |||
L | 14:30 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | STKT1 A.Lamont | MLBB1 T.Evans | SLDB2 J.Hayes | CASH1 M.Mesman | ONSL1 H.Robertson | OTUM1 N.Pilbrow | STBD1 J.Jordan | RONC1 T.Coughlan | |
M | 14:34 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | SPLH1 T.Hislop | GBHS1 J.Brott | STCC1 I.Robertson | JHAR1 C.Perkins | MTAS1 R.Bruce | JHAR2 T.Elder | ASHB2 B.Barry | GBHS2 L.Green | |
N | 14:38 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | WNHS1 A.Wadey | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | JHAR4 N.Knol | CAMB1 B.Kirsop | NELB1 J.Brady | STPC1 J.Quinn | WLCO2 C.Caird | OTUM2 D.Ngatai | |
O | 14:42 | 1 | B U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WMEA1 R.Flintoft | SPTW1 G.Stone | LIST1 J.Beishaar | LIND1 T.Mackintosh | FRAN1 J.Fitzsimons | STAN1 E.Smith | DILW1 B.Watkinson | ROSE1 L.Shanks | LIND2 M.Rennie |
P | 14:46 | 3 | B U15 2X final | Race: E | KHSD1 M.Anderson | WLCO1 T.Bramley | WTKB2 J.Gregory... | TAKA1 J.Bisset | STCC1 B.Topham | KHSD2 N.Walding | WNHS4 R.Cvitanovich | PUKE4 B.Kelway | |
Q | 14:50 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | WTLB1 J.Greenfield | PUKE2 J.Cleaver | JHAR1 M.Dawson | WHAK1 E.Jenkins | STPC1 S.Livingston | STAN1 B.Taylor | SPLH2 C.Smale | OBHS2 T.Bezett | |
R | 14:54 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | JMCG2 M.Parks | TIMB1 B.Cvitanich | WLCO2 H.Beasley | SPTW1 D.Ward | MLBB1 J.Delaveau | CAMB1 S.Monkley | WNHS2 L.O'Leary | PUKE1 A.McRobbie | |
S | 14:58 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | BTHC2 M.Fitzgerald | RONC1 L.McDonald | NELB1 P.Smith | WNHS1 B.Tijsen-Cox | TRGB1 J.Rupe | STPC2 B.Johnson | JMCG1 L.Bain | PUKE3 D.Barron | |
T | 15:02 | 3 | B U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WNHS3 J.McDonald | BTHC1 M.Hall | GLDW1 M.Tetley | WTKB1 M.Taylor | OBHS1 M.van Boxtel | WAKA1 J.Swale | STKV1 K.Taukamo | SPTW2 L.English | |
U | 15:06 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | WENT1 L.Murden | SLDG1 S.Dalzell | STKV1 S.Telfer | STPC1 J.Brougham | NGTA1 G.Nugent-... | STMG1 K.Macdonald | SMCO1 E.Caldwell | KGCA1 E.Lowe | |
V | 15:10 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | VILL1 E.Fitzsimons | TIMG1 S.Creed | TRGG1 N.Baker | WEGC1 B.Cordwell | STPC2 M.Minnett | CHIL1 B.Ross | MARN1 J.Galbraith | WNCS1 K.Gower-James | |
W | 15:14 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | SHGH1 A.Schuler | KAVA1 K.Pitcaithly | WAKA2 J.Bell | WAKA1 M.Lynes | OTUM1 J.Lynds | ROSE1 E.McAllister | WTKG1 N.Grant | PUKE1 D.Vandermeer | |
X | 15:18 | 6 | G U18 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | NGTA2 G.Kendal | ONEW1 G.Colson | BTHC1 C.Rennie | WHHS1 O.Ashby | WLGC1 L.Holmes | STHI1 C.Shea | HLCR1 L.Yeoman | CRAI1 H.Harper | |
Y | 15:22 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | AVSG2 G.Penny | ROTL1 C.Wenmoth | HASG1 J.Turfrey | STAN1 E.Platts | PARA1 A.Watts | WOOD1 E.Whyte | WTKG2 M.Henderson | WHAK1 M.Boonen | |
Z | 15:26 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | BURN1 M.Williams | NGTA1 B.MacDonald | IONA1 K.Laracy | NAPG1 G.King | WNHS1 K.Spencer | WEGC1 M.Crowley | TEAW1 R.Kemp | HAMG2 C.Armishaw | |
A | 15:30 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | TRID1 E.Howe | SHLH1 N.Piripi | SPLH1 Z.Smith | QHSD1 R.Homan | WTKG1 L.Cunningham | KAVA1 A.O'Leary | SHGN1 G.Keech | AVSG1 K.Everest | |
B | 15:34 | 8 | G U16 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | CAMB1 C.McKinnon | VERD1 A.Mirfin | HURU1 A.Earl | DUNS1 L.Geddes | HAMG1 L.Scott | RONC1 B.Cody | HAMG3 J.Wilson | OTUM1 C.Dyer | |
C | 15:38 | 19 | B U17 2X final | Race: E | SPLH1 W.Webb | STCC1 H.Moffett | WLCO1 C.Caird | WENT2 S.Clarke | KGCA2 O.Maclean | BURN1 J.Sutherland | WNCS1 H.Maxwell | HAMB1 J.Barker | TRGB1 N.Oakley |
D | 15:42 | 19 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | CROM1 R.Marsh | STAN2 G.Letham | AGSB1 M.Hamilton | TEAW1 J.Reynolds | KGCA1 T.Brown | JPCR1 C.Broughton | WENT1 J.Banyard | MLBB1 G.Hyson | |
E | 15:46 | 19 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | DUNS1 N.Cradock | OTUM1 D.Ngatai | ROSE1 E.Waite | JHAR1 D.Milford | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | STAN1 S.Robertson | TRGB1 N.Oakley | WNHS1 B.Luff-Scott | |
F | 15:50 | 19 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | STKT1 J.Sinclai... | WLCO2 M.Clay | RONC1 J.Rush | SHAK1 F.Meldrum | CAMB1 C.Hart | ASHB2 M.Beveridge | PUKE4 T.Herangi | SLDB1 J.Hayes | |
G | 15:55 | 19 | B U17 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | GBHS1 J.Brott | CBHS1 H.Lissaman | ASHB1 B.Barry | WAKA1 D.O'Connor | WAKA2 J.Ramsay | LIND1 W.Sabiston | SPTW1 R.Featherston | TIMB1 L.Cooper | |
H | 15:58 | 20 | G U17 1X final | Race: F | CHIL1 B.Matthews | QMAR2 E.McLean | ROTG2 E.Cooper | WTLG1 C.Stanton | CROM2 R.Clark | KAVA2 K.Pitcaithly | |||
I | 16:02 | 20 | G U17 1X final | Race: E | HAMG1 H.Woolston | VERD1 T.Wright | TEAW1 A.King | HAMG2 R.Hartstone | GGHS2 J.Horua | WOOD2 A.May | ROTG1 G.Bassett | TRID1 S.Olifiers | |
J | 16:06 | 20 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | SHLH2 R.Willis | STKV2 T.Mihaere | WOOD1 E.Whyte | TRGG1 H.Ackerman | WHAK1 K.Murphy | BURN1 J.Phillipson | IONA1 K.Laracy | SPLH1 Z.Lapwood | |
K | 16:10 | 20 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | WLGC1 L.Holmes | SHLH1 N.Piripi | SHGN1 E.Toa | NAPG1 G.King | WAKA1 N.Champion | KAVA1 A.O'Leary | EGGS1 A.Horner | PUKC1 E.Cullen ... | |
L | 16:14 | 20 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | ASHB1 G.Lysaght | TEKC1 B.Wallace | WHHS1 H.Cox | MTAL1 M.Hyland | HURU1 A.Earl | SLDG1 M.Townshend | RAHS2 S.Newson | PARA1 A.Watts | |
M | 16:18 | 20 | G U17 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | GGHS1 N.McBreen | NGTA1 H.Gee-Taylor | STKV1 J.Fauth | RAHS1 R.McEwan | STHI1 E.Adams | SHGN2 Z.Winks | QMAR1 N.Smolnicki | COLU1 H.Wilson | |
N | 16:22 | 22 | G N18 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | RONC1 K.Geels | AVSG1 G.Penny | NAPG1 E.Harvey | STPC1 J.Rangi | HUAN1 H.Hamlet | ASHB2 V.Wall | MARN1 B.Crowther | COLU2 R.Breen | |
O | 16:26 | 22 | G N18 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | PUKE2 M.Newson | STAN1 A.O'Brien | CRAI1 E.Sutherland | CASH1 G.Damerow... | STKV1 S.Telfer | TRID1 H.Bakker | ASHB1 S.Hazelhurst | STHI1 S.Keown | |
P | 16:30 | 22 | G N18 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | RAHS1 L.Sim | MLBG1 B.Godsiff | HAMG1 B.Baldwin | VILL1 E.Gardiner | GLDW1 M.Millett | KGCA1 E.Lees | MLBG2 E.Irvine | COLU1 S.Reid | |
Q | 16:34 | 22 | G N18 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | WHAK1 A.Butler | CGHS1 P.Askin | CAMB1 N.Pettit | WEGC1 K.Johnson | BTHC1 T.Kingsbury | STPC2 K.Bardsley | TAWA1 K.Farquhar | PARA1 J.Doyle | |
R | 16:38 | 25 | G U16 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 1 | WEGC1 P.Stallman | TRGG1 B.Ruegg | NCOG1 T.Smith | TIMG1 T.Crampton | HLCR1 M.Wright | ROSE1 C.Waite | VILL1 K.Good | SHGH1 C.Fell | |
S | 16:42 | 25 | G U16 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 2 | RAHS1 H.Coulston | MLBG1 A.Hicks | RRGS1 H.Reid | SLDG2 K.Sinclair | DIOC1 E.Simanu | WHHS1 A.Lee | ROTL1 C.Wenmoth | DUNS2 K.Tubbs | |
T | 16:46 | 25 | G U16 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 3 | EGGS1 A.Cable | JPCR1 T.Swanson... | WNHS1 K.Spencer | HAMG1 J.Wilson | CGHS1 M.Roberts | PUKE1 M.Isileli... | PUKE2 R.Caulton | WTKG1 L.Graham | |
U | 16:50 | 25 | G U16 4X+ quarter-final | Race: 4 | WLGC2 S.McGill-... | SPLH1 H.Te Ua | RONC1 S.Connolly | SLDG1 M.MacDonald | CAMB1 M.Reed | STPC1 M.Burns | BURN1 E.Graham | TAKA1 E.Scofield | |
V | 17:40 | 26 | B U16 2X final | Race: E | TAKA2 T.Ferguson | JPCR1 H.Schnuriger | SPLH2 T.Wilson | TIMB1 B.Worthin... | STLN1 E.Nelson | MLBB2 N.Honeybone | WNCS1 F.Harrison | SPTW2 J.Murphy | |
W | 17:44 | 26 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | CROM1 D.Anderson | DUNS1 R.Allen | JMCG2 L.Chittock | MLBB1 A.McFarlane | WHAK1 L.Jenkins | STPC1 D.Tau | ONSL2 J.McKone | WNHS1 N.Luff | |
X | 17:48 | 26 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | WTLB1 L.Pugh | SPTW1 J.Graham | STKV1 C.Wallis | JMCG1 T.Grave | MTAS1 R.Bruce | STKT1 O.Rhodes | STAN1 W.Methven | MTAL1 K.McLean | |
Y | 17:52 | 26 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | CAMB2 J.Rakels | OTUM1 T.McLaren... | WLCO1 S.Wilkins | WLCO2 T.Cotter | GLDW1 O.Mallinson | PUKE1 M.Shirley | WAKA1 J.Swale | SCOT1 H.Saker | |
Z | 17:56 | 26 | B U16 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | TRGB3 D.Simanu | KGCA1 O.Maclean | CAMB1 L.Ferrier | SHAK1 R.Irwin | STCC1 A.Coulthard | CAMB3 D.Fraser | SPLH1 H.Haycock | ONSL1 L.Bugaud | |
A | 18:00 | 28 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | STBD1 J.Donaldson | MTAL1 D.Marshall | FRAN1 C.Porteous | WLCO1 P.Wilson | GLDW1 I.Mallinson | SPLH1 T.Gyde | JHAR2 F.Hafliger | TIMB2 B.Dewsberry | |
B | 18:04 | 28 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | TAKA1 R.Bentley | DILW1 B.Watkinson | SJHM1 L.Herder | NELB1 O.Stephens | TIMB1 J.Walker | STPA1 E.Rhodes | JMCG1 A.Yarnall | ROSE2 H.Bangs | SPLH2 C.Ware |
C | 18:08 | 28 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | AQUI1 G.Powell | ROSE1 L.Walters | WNHS1 H.Pawson | KAVA1 J.O'Leary | BURN1 J.Bowles | LIND1 T.Mackintosh | ONSL1 C.Soderberg | BURN2 C.Douglas | |
D | 18:12 | 28 | B U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | STBD3 J.Jordan | GBHS1 L.Green | STCC1 T.Good | SLDB1 T.Yaxley | MANC1 J.Thomas | ONSL2 J.Blackmore | WENT1 C.Everitt | ROTL1 J.Willemsen | |
E | 18:16 | 29 | G U15 2X final | Race: E | KAVA2 T.Constable | PUKE3 A.Bennett | STAN1 G.Smith | DUNS2 E.Calder | WNHS1 T.Su'a | BURN1 O.Welten | WHAK2 K.Campbell | BURN2 A.Sutherland | |
F | 18:20 | 29 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 1 | CGHS1 G.Sevier | COLU1 R.Breen | TRID2 K.Lane | TAKA1 A.Hogan | CRAI1 J.Martin | PUKE1 S.Fausett | VILL1 K.Good | CASH1 G.Damerow... | |
G | 18:24 | 29 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 2 | TRGG1 S.Blake | STPC2 S.Mason | STHI1 L.Sabonadiere | ROSE1 C.Waite | HAUR1 P.van Laren | KAVA1 P.McBride | JHAR1 C.Tweedie | SAMU1 R.Leverington | |
H | 18:28 | 29 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 3 | STPC1 C.Sherry-Tau | MLBG1 S.Robinson | WEGC1 A.McCarty... | GLDW1 R.Koni-Webb | NAPG1 E.Harvey | TIMG1 L.Spittal | HAMG1 J.Wilson | WHAK1 A.Butler | |
I | 18:32 | 29 | G U15 2X quarter-final | Race: 4 | JHAR2 E.Davies | ASHB1 V.Wall | WTKG1 L.Graham | TRID1 J.King | DUNS1 E.Grant | AVSG1 E.Hand | STKV1 M.Knowler | PUKE2 H.Wise | |
J | 18:35 | 27 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 18:36 | 27 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 18:37 | 27 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 18:38 | 27 | G U18 1X quarter-final | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - |