CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Michael Newton, Henry Bell, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, Tommy Brennan, James Chapman + Harry Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Henry Smith & Peter O'connor
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Henry Smith & Peter O'connor
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:10.04)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (6:58.36)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:08.95)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:19.47)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:11.88)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:23.69)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:20.71)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:21.50)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:04.05)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:10.73)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Henry Smith & Peter O'connor
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:09.53)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (6:36.61)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:49.41)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
James Chapman (stroke), Rowan Taylor, Michael Newton, Angus Gray, Henry Bell, Tommy Brennan, Sam Doyle, Nick Gemmell + Luke Cracroft-Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:53.05)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (6:14.31)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:16.55)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Andrew Taylor
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:53.87)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (6:56.26)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:10.52)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Jack Caulton (stroke), George Perkins, Thomas Chapman, Jack MacFarlane, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, Thomas Ecroyd, Harry McCormick + Samuel Gerard (cox)
Coached by: Henry Smith & Peter O'connor
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:24.20)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (5:54.09)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:04.11)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Michael Allison (stroke), Ashley Pont, Oliver Tyro, Nico Cronshaw, Harry Beadel, Olly Bayley, George Win, Stanley Pont + Harry Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Henry Smith & Peter O'connor
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:04.29)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (6:19.19)
- B Final: placed 5th (6:41.33)