ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Heat 5: placed 4th (9:11.87)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 6th (7:46.33)
- C Final: placed 6th (8:02.24)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:19.58)
- Heat 7: placed 4th (8:28.61)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 5th (7:23.08)
- C Final: placed 3rd (7:30.60)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:44.24)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (6:51.89)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:57.27)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:07.41)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (9:26.62)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:39.39)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (6:49.66)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:52.74)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:02.19)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:33.83)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:12.50)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:18.18)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:07.09)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:46.87)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:34.94)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 5th (7:07.43)
- C Final: result (NRR)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (11:26.14)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:36.07)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (11:42.11)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (11:13.74)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:17.08)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (11:00.24)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (8:51.33)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:12.27)
- D Final: placed 1st (8:11.06)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:15.39)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:21.80)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:16.06)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:16.33)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:22.19)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:23.59)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:35.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:35.08)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:10.66)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:14.04)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:16.70)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
William Fahey (stroke), Angus Todd, Jordan Martin, Hayden Robertson, Shay Graham, Tayne Laird-Mahu, Will Pearson, Alex Mitchell + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:59.48)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:13.62)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:25.50)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:48.23)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:59.17)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (6:59.46)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:17.05)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:57.94)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:09.59)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:16.97)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:53.81)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (6:51.14)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (6:34.80)
- B Final: placed 5th (6:57.39)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:31.12)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:31.49)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'neill & Harry O'neill
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:20.60)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (8:34.54)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Florence Blair
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:53.75)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:11.80)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:06.97)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:08.36)
- Heat 7: placed 2nd (8:50.64)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 2nd (7:37.51)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:29.50)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:42.88)