CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Michael Petherick
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hannah Kennedy & Richard Barnett
- Heat 6: placed 4th (8:58.13)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 6th (7:53.01)
- C Final: placed 3rd (7:56.44)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:53.67)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:19.16)
- C Final: placed 2nd (8:01.20)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Michael Petherick
- Heat 4: result (DNS)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Francesca Hlavac (stroke), Olivia Gray, Christie Morrison, Bella Hutchison, Maddy Conway, Grace Shaw, Alice Commons, Rhiannon Mason + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Meates & Michael Petherick
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:07.70)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:00.41)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:17.23)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Hannah Kennedy
- Heat 2: placed 4th (9:31.34)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:45.52)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:06.36)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:42.02)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (9:15.49)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 6th (8:43.55)
- C Final: placed 7th (8:48.81)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (11:29.33)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:43.60)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 6th (8:19.57)
- C Final: placed 3rd (8:19.02)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Michael Petherick
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Georgia Meates
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:04.88)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 1st (7:14.76)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:18.13)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:26.54)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Madeline Smith (stroke), Rachel Wylie, Francesca Hlavac, Olivia Gray, Christie Morrison, Bella Hutchison, Annabel Wylie, Grace Shaw + Morgan Manhire (cox)
Coached by: Michael Petherick
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (9:50.30)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:56.08)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:54.58)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:03.66)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Michael Petherick
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:17.50)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:37.45)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:38.78)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:54.94)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:37.51)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:52.63)
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Hannah Kennedy
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:25.96)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:16.52)
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (8:59.19)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 5th (7:56.54)
- C Final: placed 3rd (7:59.64)