- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:03.51)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:06.14)
- C Final: placed 2nd (7:42.07)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:18.74)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:16.01)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:03.15)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 6th (7:49.82)
- C Final: placed 7th (8:13.45)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:09.21)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (9:09.88)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:08.86)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:25.29)
- C Final: placed 3rd (8:01.71)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 2: placed 7th (11:07.28)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (9:30.53)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:32.05)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:53.09)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:54.10)
- Heat 6: placed 4th (8:47.85)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 6th (7:20.06)
- C Final: placed 5th (7:20.29)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (11:02.27)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (9:20.36)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 7th (8:45.12)
- D Final: placed 7th (8:49.49)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 6: placed 6th (10:18.56)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:34.75)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 8th (8:06.99)
- D Final: result (NRR)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:15.46)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:52.82)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 6th (7:22.76)
- C Final: placed 5th (7:21.14)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (10:57.14)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:14.11)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (8:44.28)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 8th (7:41.20)
- D Final: placed 1st (7:36.63)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (12:07.95)
- Repechage 4: placed 3rd (9:33.49)
- E Final: placed 3rd (8:15.95)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (10:04.63)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (9:10.10)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 5th (8:10.58)
- C Final: placed 4th (8:26.17)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:19.24)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:04.54)
- C Final: placed 4th (7:22.64)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:09.71)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:23.74)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:51.69)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:00.29)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:06.60)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:57.68)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:04.44)
- C Final: placed 3rd (7:12.67)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Ellen Graham (stroke), Brooke Rakowitz, Bridie O'Flaherty, Ali Pickering, Valerie Kornienko, Madi Williams, Tori Skene, Nina Hanlon + Naomi Fahy (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:36.93)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:25.88)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:38.25)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:35.16)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (8:07.00)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:50.53)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (7:07.45)
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:33.30)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:37.35)
- Heat 8: placed 2nd (8:34.92)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 4th (7:54.97)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:52.44)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:57.22)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:41.30)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:21.02)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (10:02.20)