Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stpehenson
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Selwyn Cleland
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Murray Lipinski
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kristian Barbarich & Jack Stevens
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
|
|||
TIMB
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith & Gary Ivamy
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek & Lloyd Banton
|
|||
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jack Stevens & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Tong
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi; Last Eliminated; Rest->Reps |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Luke Paterson (stroke), Matthew O'Halloran, Henry Fitzgerald, Benjamin Ganley + Felix Tordeich (cox)
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks & Grant Scott
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Michael Janis
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|