WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:29.10)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (9:05.81)
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Jane Stanley
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:45.72)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:17.20)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:24.46)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (9:13.98)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:43.44)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (6:52.11)
- B Final: placed 3rd (6:58.57)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Jane Stanley
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:54.37)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:00.26)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:07.03)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Jane Stanley
- Heat 4: placed 6th
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:55.73)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Hugo Verdonk (stroke), Matthew Martin, James Brake, Mathew Barry, Mitchell Hazelhurst, Liam Pugh, Kelby Cai, Campbell Teixeira + Dylan Whale (cox)
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:56.39)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (6:51.66)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (6:33.03)
- B Final: placed 4th (6:47.94)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
James Maber (stroke), Jackson Bennett, Jared Greenfield, Cameron Hey, Finn Pethers-Boak, Jack Anstis, Callum Gilmour, Trent Butterworth + Gregory Scott (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:23.97)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:34.50)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:32.43)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:27.49)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:43.36)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:06.71)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:30.35)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:51.34)
- Heat 6: placed 8th (10:51.94)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:22.50)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (8:21.84)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:32.06)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:38.31)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (6:44.17)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:47.96)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Robbie MacGregor (stroke), Matt Lupton, Noah Kemp, Benjamin Reidy, Cameron Houston, Joshua Day, Liam Cole, Dion Lee + Ben Adkins (cox)
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Jane Stanley
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:08.37)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (6:16.80)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:02.38)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:05.78)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Simon Van Rossen
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:58.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:10.40)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:04.84)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:18.00)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Antony Zouch
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:16.67)
- Repechage 2: placed 8th (8:16.37)
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
Cameron Webster (stroke), Matthew Cole, Scott Houston, Ryan Davenport, Marco Hofma, Marty Davenport, Kyle Lennon, Ben Partridge + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:23.69)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (5:54.92)
- A Final: placed 3rd (5:58.47)