- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:26.98)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:49.29)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:36.79)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:29.41)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:55.07)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:55.45)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:46.71)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:36.61)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:28.73)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:38.36)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:36.89)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:22.76)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:39.95)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:18.15)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:39.82)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:36.22)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Roger Batley & Tom Stannard
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:46.45)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:22.47)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:57.46)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 8th (7:45.54)
- D Final: placed 4th (7:44.19)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:29.06)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:33.24)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:32.94)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Isabella Cochrane (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Natasha Walker, Hannah Stannard + Olivia Renouf (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (9:04.25)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:50.70)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:03.90)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:33.40)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 3rd (7:00.39)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:06.28)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:17.30)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (10:26.03)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (7:58.20)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:52.19)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:57.41)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (9:44.92)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 4th (8:08.25)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:18.23)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:29.74)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:57.04)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 2nd (6:59.94)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (6:59.36)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:02.58)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (9:00.65)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 4th (7:04.91)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:15.38)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:23.18)
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (8:59.46)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 6th (7:12.87)
- C Final: placed 4th (7:18.71)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Jack Elkington & Jarrod Saxton
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:00.14)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:12.17)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:04.27)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Madeleine Minnett (stroke), Bailey van Marrewijk, Madeline Costain, Carly Baars, Victoria Birch, Courtney Field, Lauren Hancock, Samantha Voss + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:59.39)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:00.27)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:56.07)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (9:04.95)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:55.13)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:51.31)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:56.54)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 1: result (EXC)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:29.58)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (6:53.00)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:57.15)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (9:06.73)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:38.46)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:40.78)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Roger Batley
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:38.38)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:39.83)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (6:27.87)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:39.08)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:54.78)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:06.80)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:34.89)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:09.22)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Janey Wackrow
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:29.35)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:28.63)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:43.28)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 1st (7:48.13)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:46.41)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:08.93)
- Heat 7: placed 4th (9:06.91)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 8th (8:18.09)
- D Final: placed 7th (8:08.04)