HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Matthew Husband-Dravitzki, Will Guest, Alex Hargreaves + Jackson Brown (cox)
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Henry Smith & Peter O'connor
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final |
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final |
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Henry Smith & Peter O'connor
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole & Mike Stanley
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Chris Goudie
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WAKA
school
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Cameron Bartley (stroke), Matthew Husband-Dravitzki, Will Guest, Alex Hargreaves + Jackson Brown (cox)
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Todd Petherick
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Chris Cole
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Henry Smith & Peter O'connor
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock MacIntosh
|