WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Mike Westerna & Annabel Ritchie
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:26.37)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (6:46.10)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:48.51)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:44.42)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 4th (7:18.13)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:20.87)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:38.04)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Shane Muir
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:20.43)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:42.46)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:22.13)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:29.11)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Mike Westerna & Annabel Ritchie
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:10.39)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:12.16)
- B Final: result (EXC)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (8:52.73)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:50.19)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 8th (7:22.34)
- D Final: placed 5th (7:39.72)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Heat 1: placed 7th
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (6:42.52)
- B Final: placed 3rd (6:55.92)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:53.43)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 1st (6:56.68)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:00.37)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:07.00)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:22.08)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 8th (7:39.15)
- D Final: placed 6th (7:43.02)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Mike Westerna & Annabel Ritchie
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:50.66)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:00.09)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:59.36)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Mike Westerna & Annabel Ritchie
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:46.90)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:04.14)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
- Heat 4: placed 4th (10:06.85)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:38.39)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:20.63)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:57.90)
- Semi-final 1: result (NRR)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:47.66)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:29.08)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Shane Muir
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:00.48)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th
- B Final: placed 1st (7:31.13)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:34.62)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:46.96)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (6:49.00)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:07.31)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Mike Westerna & Annabel Ritchie
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:52.25)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:10.14)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:12.49)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:24.70)
WAKA
school
Southland
so
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:26.61)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (6:40.25)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:41.07)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (9:33.73)
- Repechage 4: placed 3rd (8:20.45)
- E Final: placed 2nd (8:12.32)