WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:49.05)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:46.61)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:43.03)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (8:45.82)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (7:38.69)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:56.82)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:51.31)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:28.60)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (8:44.30)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Amy Norris (stroke), Emily Wallace, Robyn Knowles, Maisie Meiklejohn + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Teigan Kelly
- Heat 3: placed 4th (10:03.87)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:44.44)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (9:30.71)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:02.98)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:21.41)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Holly Ellett (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Cait Dowden, Renee Scott-French, Poppy Logan, Sian Anderson, Adelia Bolam, Catriona Stanton + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Kim Dowden
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:03.79)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:59.44)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:08.05)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Heat 6: placed 5th (11:25.15)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:59.62)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 7th (8:29.59)
- D Final: result (NRR)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Maddie Dobier (stroke), Molly Dagger, Jessica Remington, Ella Madsen-Reid + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:53.66)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:47.65)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:02.79)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Taryn Abel (stroke), Grace Howard, Sasha Ballantyne, Adelia Bolam, Sophie Salt, Caitlin Nugent, Emily Twiname, Catriona Stanton + Jenna Clinton (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:14.28)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:04.67)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:46.08)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (9:18.42)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:05.68)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:17.45)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kim Dowden
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Jordyn James-Maxwell (stroke), Jaime Gunderson, Emily Twiname, Kirsty Gemmell + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:32.18)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:39.92)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:46.34)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Holly Ellett (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Taylor Catchpole, Briana Smith, Robyn Knowles, Emily Wallace, Amy Norris, Maisie Meiklejohn + Samantha Thornton-Jones (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:12.37)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:19.46)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:29.75)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Anya Mabbott & Rebecca Beattie
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:38.71)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:33.82)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:50.79)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Maddie Dobier (stroke), Molly Dagger, Ella Madsen-Reid, Jessica Remington, Cait Dowden, Ella Campbell, Poppy Logan, Georgia Gilbert + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:44.86)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:48.59)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:00.73)