- Heat 7: placed 1st (8:32.43)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 2nd (7:38.80)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:34.18)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:28.43)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:21.32)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (9:09.47)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:26.31)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:48.81)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Rosie Austin
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:47.99)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:48.59)
- B Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:35.83)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:22.37)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:28.90)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:02.83)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:36.26)
- C Final: placed 4th (8:06.49)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:14.67)
- Repechage 3: placed 6th (8:31.44)
- Heat 6: placed 2nd (10:21.23)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (8:25.03)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:35.65)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:32.43)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:05.19)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:25.40)
- E Final: placed 1st (7:26.39)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
James Alexander (stroke), Guy Boon, Lockie Hobbs, Edward Phelps, James Clark, Oliver Lee, Dylan Cleaver, Louis Lelievre + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:10.44)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (6:11.86)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:17.77)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Fiona Symes & Rosie Austin
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:53.54)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:14.65)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:15.29)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 3rd (6:59.35)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (6:55.22)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:11.76)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:50.13)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:55.91)
- E Final: placed 3rd (7:21.58)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:20.30)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (6:40.75)
- B Final: placed 1st (6:51.61)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Fiona Symes
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:04.58)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:32.57)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:44.72)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:58.03)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 5th (7:02.71)
- C Final: placed 1st (7:02.00)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:53.97)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 3rd (7:24.23)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:28.28)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:23.54)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:31.94)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:36.52)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Jessica Brougham (stroke), Grace McMurray, Tessa Karauria, Elizabeth Norman, Kate Hoskin, Brooke Osborne, Kate Gower-James, Jenna van Dort + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Tessa Karauria (stroke), Brooke Osborne, Kiriana Houltham, Kate Gower-James + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:48.58)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:48.43)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:01.87)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Barry Banks & Grant Scott
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:52.89)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (6:59.53)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Coached by: Tyler Scott
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:25.82)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (6:42.53)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:43.41)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:38.63)
- Repechage 4: placed 6th (8:40.65)
- F Final: placed 3rd (8:23.69)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:49.68)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:18.87)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 6th (8:12.69)
- C Final: placed 3rd (7:50.16)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
Jessica Brougham (stroke), Grace McMurray, Millie Bidwill, Elizabeth Norman, Kate Hoskin, Stephanie Thwaite, Stephanie Oliver, Renee Oliver + Millie Holden (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Symes
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:45.19)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (6:50.96)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:57.43)
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
James Alexander (stroke), Guy Boon, Hugo Crosse, Edward Phelps, Lockie Hobbs, Fraser Craig, James Clark, Anton Possegger + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks
- Heat 1: placed 6th (6:38.12)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (6:04.33)
- B Final: placed 1st (6:10.58)