- Heat 7: result (NRR)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:36.27)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:32.87)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:35.37)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:12.53)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:11.11)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:13.55)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:09.87)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:55.36)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:59.20)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 8th (7:45.59)
- D Final: placed 5th (7:45.05)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Henry Morrow (stroke), Matthew Clay, Phillip Wilson, Patrick McIntyre, Patrick Gibson, Tasmin Wain, Jack Roy, Daniel Petrovich + Jae Morse (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:18.12)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (6:17.12)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:42.09)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:51.86)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:04.33)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:35.34)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:38.84)
- E Final: placed 1st (7:17.79)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Sam Wilkins (stroke), Joshua Michael, Tristan Cotter, Thomas Cummack, Lucas Toovey, Michael Rudge, James Nicholas, Matthew Belworthy + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Hannah Starnes
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:45.28)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (7:03.82)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (6:28.18)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:41.03)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:18.43)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:05.05)
- E Final: placed 4th (7:27.65)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:45.17)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:06.13)
- E Final: placed 6th (7:35.26)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:45.15)
- Repechage 3: placed 3rd (8:03.41)
- E Final: placed 5th (7:31.65)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:51.93)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 5th (7:24.29)
- C Final: placed 1st (7:26.75)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:00.35)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:32.81)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:27.72)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:58.25)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:09.09)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:01.78)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:13.85)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:41.69)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (8:59.45)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Jack Perkins (stroke), Harry Delany, George Mitchell, Andre Gordon-Lacey, Robbie Delany, Gus Higgie, Lawrence Henderson, Campbell Caird + Cameron Clark (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Michael Herder
- Heat 2: placed 8th (7:25.73)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (6:46.02)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Sam Wilkins (stroke), Joshua Michael, Tristan Cotter, Thomas Cummack, Lucas Toovey, Michael Rudge, James Nicholas, Matthew Belworthy + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Hannah Starnes
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:26.90)
- Repechage 1: result (NRR)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:43.93)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:01.40)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:58.50)
- Repechage 3: placed 7th (7:16.68)
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle & Dane Boswell
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:14.56)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (7:03.08)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:10.35)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:12.95)
- Heat 7: placed 5th (9:08.89)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:19.35)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 8th (8:22.94)
- D Final: placed 3rd (7:56.18)