- Heat 7: placed 5th (8:58.02)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:21.30)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 8th (8:14.18)
- D Final: result (DNS)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:38.46)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:42.01)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:36.51)
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Alie Henderson-Corporaal (stroke), Sofia Morrell, Meg Aitchison, Sara Whibley + Phoebe Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:37.85)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 4th (7:43.94)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:47.46)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:51.56)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:16.76)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:27.17)
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:42.33)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (7:25.23)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:21.08)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:19.74)
- Heat 6: placed 7th (9:36.22)
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:12.71)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:22.04)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:24.86)
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Mathew Bennett (stroke), Harry Allom, Cole Starling, Sean van Nieuwenhuizen + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:06.88)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:00.22)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:03.64)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:18.29)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 1st (6:47.40)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (6:52.51)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:00.14)
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:47.89)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 7th (7:23.22)
- D Final: result (NRR)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (10:18.43)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 3rd (8:21.03)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:38.56)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:48.03)
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Hannah Cox (stroke), Amber Stonehouse, Lea Kreutmayer, Meg Aitchison + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:49.68)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 3rd (7:26.71)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:30.22)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:42.93)
- Heat 8: placed 3rd (9:31.17)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 2nd (8:02.54)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:17.53)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:02.58)
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:20.95)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:41.22)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:35.95)
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:43.50)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:43.69)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:53.58)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:17.71)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:27.49)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:48.72)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:37.88)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:58.13)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (9:32.09)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:01.44)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:39.94)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:57.78)
WHHS
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Sean van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Cole Starling, Jonathan Curtis, Jordan McNamara-Spackman + Tyla Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Alistair Riddle
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:45.40)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:06.85)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (6:54.40)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:59.47)