RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:05.28)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:24.05)
- Quarter-final 1: placed 7th (7:56.68)
- D Final: placed 2nd (7:59.33)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:31.22)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:21.40)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:24.49)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (10:31.73)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 5th (8:49.14)
- C Final: placed 6th (9:00.82)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (9:50.27)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 1st (8:23.22)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:34.78)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:27.22)
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Heat 3: placed 6th (10:50.60)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:41.00)
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:04.12)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (6:38.14)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:43.65)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:26.19)
- Quarter-final 4: placed 3rd (6:59.95)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:06.19)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:22.17)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:23.05)
- Quarter-final 2: placed 5th (7:12.13)
- C Final: placed 2nd (7:08.36)
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (9:06.75)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 1st (7:22.70)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:26.11)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:36.36)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:26.65)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:13.00)
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (8:44.03)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 6th (7:38.24)
- C Final: placed 6th (7:40.99)
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:28.74)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:34.72)
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Hana Coulston (stroke), Kayla Burton, Libby Higgs, Charlotte Whitham, Kayla Drummy, Lucee Holland, Molly Lines, Saskia Lane + Lauren Sim (cox)
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:07.98)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:09.46)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:24.79)
RAHS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:19.40)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:44.78)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (6:33.31)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:44.08)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:46.69)
- Quarter-final 3: placed 2nd (7:47.82)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:44.89)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:56.29)