- Heat 6: placed 1st (7:50.67)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:33.68)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:32.17)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:47.34)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:50.69)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:50.24)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (7:33.01)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:43.97)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:31.70)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:34.35)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:46.21)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:59.39)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:04.18)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:00.90)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:41.50)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:33.87)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:35.49)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:45.87)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:37.97)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:43.24)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:57.57)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (6:54.48)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:39.94)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (9:06.26)
- Semi-final 3: placed 6th (8:50.39)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:47.81)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:37.37)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:31.13)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:36.99)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:15.78)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:07.82)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:12.77)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:05.90)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:08.01)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:27.85)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:34.46)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (7:37.97)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:08.79)
- Repechage 1: result (NRR)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:14.39)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:09.55)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:18.20)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:57.05)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:44.69)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:53.79)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:56.31)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:42.27)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:54.03)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:08.33)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:53.34)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:02.02)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:32.90)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:26.43)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:21.62)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (9:16.93)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:14.03)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:44.81)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (9:30.10)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:11.90)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (9:02.11)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:07.13)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:33.84)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:16.39)
- Semi-final 4: placed 7th (9:44.41)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:25.03)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:11.11)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:55.72)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:08.90)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:28.39)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:26.80)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:39.42)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:16.57)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 1: placed 1st (6:56.53)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:35.70)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:52.56)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:20.24)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:42.86)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:23.42)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:15.56)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:04.54)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (6:51.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:27.52)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:34.08)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:02.74)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (6:48.20)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:49.58)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:12.80)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:14.51)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:05.48)
- Semi-final 3: placed 1st (8:11.18)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:45.32)
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:17.63)
- Semi-final 4: placed 5th (8:36.19)
- Heat 7: placed 4th (8:27.39)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:02.96)
- Semi-final 3: placed 8th (8:52.02)
- Heat 6: result (NRR)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Jessica Ria (stroke), Georgia Perry, Eloise Dowse, Briar Murphy, Kayla Jans, Anastasia Arends, Abby Lenssen, Emily Whitbread + Nichola McLellan (cox)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:06.76)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:43.62)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:59.31)