- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:33.43)
- Repechage 2: result (NRR)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:23.54)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (6:57.81)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:50.47)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:39.92)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:10.14)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:08.50)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:03.94)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:30.39)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:12.45)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:57.08)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Geoff Perry
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:25.01)
- Semi-final 4: placed 4th (7:24.32)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:40.03)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
James Sinclair (stroke), Matt Corliss, Harrison Barker, Dylan Waddell, Ayden Lamont, Charles Jordan, Daniel Guthrie, Andrew Mac + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coached by: Philip McCracken
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:42.55)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:32.83)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:04.17)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:39.79)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:32.50)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:47.89)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (6:42.20)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:37.29)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:36.31)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:24.99)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:03.88)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (9:19.51)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:15.22)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:28.92)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:33.92)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:43.92)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Harrison Barker (stroke), Cody Wheeler, Blake Knight, Joshua Fleming, Zane Crawford, Djon Pye, Jake Latham, Matt Corliss + Nick Cotter (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:33.48)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:16.62)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:21.36)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:49.73)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nicole Daniels & Chris Goudie
- Heat 4: placed 4th (6:55.88)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (6:37.51)
- B Final: placed 2nd (6:45.32)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Cameron Marshall (stroke), Fletcher Harnish, Anthony Allen, Joshua Earl, McKenzie Lewis, Max Lowndes, Alexander Fox, Richard Power + Hamish Ramsay (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:11.45)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (5:51.36)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:03.27)