RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:49.40)
- Repechage 2: result (NRR)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Georgina Lawrence (stroke), Lucy Hutchinson, Tessa Jenkins, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Arnie Lafleur & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:41.97)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:58.04)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:48.83)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alison Coats & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:31.89)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Arnie Lefleur & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:47.23)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:42.85)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:40.61)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:46.11)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:37.29)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:55.99)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alison Coats & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:13.89)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:29.38)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:21.60)
- Repechage 1: result (NRR)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:23.92)
- Repechage 2: result (NRR)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Emma Austin (stroke), Alice Darry, Charlotte Aitken, Sophie Peterson, Kate Macdonald, Clare Ford, Olvia Luxton, Alexandra Doig + Aberdeen McKean (cox)
Coached by: Jen Laird & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:16.52)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:57.51)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:33.60)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Rebecca Gerard (stroke), Holly Scott Lister, Olivia Thompson, Georgina Lawrence + Alice Williams (cox)
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:52.65)
- Repechage 2: result (NRR)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:40.25)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:27.75)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:10.73)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Jen Laird & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:47.70)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
- Heat 5: result (NRR)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Rebecca Gerard (stroke), Rebecca Martel, Penny Thorpe, Charlotte Worner, Kate Lange, Holly Scott Lister, Olivia Thompson, Alice Austin + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:06.80)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (6:54.92)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:53.36)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Jen Laird & Nigel Atherfold
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Arnie Lafleur & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Emma Austin (stroke), Alexandra Doig, Lucy Hutchinson, Georgina Lawrence, Kate Macdonald, Tessa Jenkins, Olvia Luxton, Gabriella Scott-Lister + Olivia Bollen (cox)
Coached by: Nigel Atherfold
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Georgina Andrews (stroke), Samantha Hay, Clare MacLeod, Megan MacKenzie, Laura Stevenson, Olivia Steel, Grace Sandson, Lucy Clay + Lucinda McLeod (cox)
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:30.06)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:17.82)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:30.78)
- Heat 6: result (NRR)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alison Coates & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:24.61)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:00.74)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:09.48)
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
Rachel Jordon (stroke), Rebecca Martel, Rebecca Gerard, Charlotte Worner, Kate Lange, Holly Scott Lister, Olivia Thompson, Alice Darry + Charlotte Kenny (cox)
Coached by: Chris Newman & Nigel Atherfold
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:17.86)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (6:42.17)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:06.60)