- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:22.46)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:42.23)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:52.26)
- Heat 6: result (NRR)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:36.13)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:45.50)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:33.16)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:42.73)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:10.85)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:11.58)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:09.23)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:07.27)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
Conor Mercer (stroke), Jesse Aimer, Alex Deller, Ben Crosbie, George Coslett, Ben Calder, Jonathon Oxley, Paddy Harris + Harriet Riley (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (6:30.68)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (6:32.70)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:30.18)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:28.83)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:39.24)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:29.28)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:02.74)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:21.69)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (6:54.61)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:48.02)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:55.58)
- Heat 7: placed 5th (7:11.15)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:19.06)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:07.78)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:35.55)
- Heat 7: placed 5th (8:36.40)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:47.55)
- Heat 6: placed 6th (9:01.82)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:02.10)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:03.14)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:54.41)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:51.97)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:12.79)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (8:49.99)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:54.61)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:12.87)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:43.58)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:02.40)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:39.27)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 8th (7:44.28)
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:33.97)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:17.44)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:26.75)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:12.77)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:44.60)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:18.23)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:42.04)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:58.35)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (6:44.48)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (6:30.70)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:38.36)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:08.51)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:14.70)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:47.83)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:58.99)
- Semi-final 4: placed 1st (8:03.38)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:33.66)