DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nic Bixley
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:32.43)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:19.56)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:42.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:47.89)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:44.21)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:08.01)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:04.15)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:07.83)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nic Bixley
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:03.10)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:03.01)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:14.18)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:09.55)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:20.84)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Isobel Grant (stroke), Amy Mills, Olivia Underwood, Lydia Poole, Lucy Spratt, Virginia Dougherty, Paige Turley, Meghan Seel + Billie Mabee (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:27.48)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:00.75)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:42.36)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Nic Bixley
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:30.09)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:04.20)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:38.54)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:40.76)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:32.82)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:08.29)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:32.86)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:36.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:23.99)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:55.88)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Olivia Hartstone
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:13.59)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:51.68)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Katherine Bennett (stroke), Harriet Taylor, Brooke Casey, Jessica Doughty, Savannah Walker, Maria Burns, Kristina Lowndes, India Ludbrook + Emily Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Renee Hartshorne
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:32.04)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:19.21)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:30.35)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:39.49)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:11.26)
- Semi-final 4: placed 8th (9:32.34)
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ryan
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:06.52)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:38.05)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:48.46)