WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Geoff Perry
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
||||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
||||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: James Klaassen & Chris Klaasen
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
||||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: James Klaassen & Chris Klaasen
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Andrew Bell
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: James Klaassen & Chris Klaasen
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent & Geoff Perry
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Cole
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Ben Grace
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & James Klaassen
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Barry Banks
|
|||
OBHS
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
RONC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Carly Halkett
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil & Matthew Van Eyk
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
MLBB
school
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Bob Gilchrist
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashley & Jacqui
|