- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:53.59)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:02.59)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:50.37)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:18.30)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:43.34)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:35.80)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:35.71)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:08.59)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (9:09.30)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (9:04.22)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:04.41)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:01.61)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:04.21)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:31.63)
- Heat 3: result (EXC)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:56.01)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:43.53)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:20.52)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:11.60)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:45.24)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Julia Chamberlain (stroke), Rachel Basher, Miller Ferris, Jessica Prosser, Isabella Eaton, Henrietta Mannering, Colleen Luisetti, Ruby Adams + Elise Batt (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:30.75)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:17.59)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:49.56)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:36.25)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:36.17)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:31.57)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:19.27)
- Heat 7: result (NRR)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:11.84)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (9:25.30)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:18.65)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:59.59)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:58.09)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:11.63)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:51.02)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:26.39)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:41.49)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Felicity Ryan (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Harriet Lange, Henrietta Mannering + Eliza Matthews (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:05.80)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:50.96)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:09.69)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:14.12)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:03.83)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:07.88)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
Holly Greenslade (stroke), Henrietta Hutchinson, Isabella Eaton, Henrietta Mannering + Nicola Wright (cox)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:01.98)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:33.19)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:35.88)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:15.29)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:43.27)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:57.75)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:31.66)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:59.42)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:21.73)
STMG
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:10.34)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (6:49.00)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:00.29)