CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:19.19)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:23.47)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Alex Wing (stroke), James Luxton, Joe Earl, Tim Carey, Tom Brand, Will Heap, James Russell, William Todd + Brad Faul (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:21.95)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:22.78)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:07.34)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:11.10)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:01.61)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:23.77)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:19.48)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:05.96)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:24.44)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:42.29)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (6:48.99)
- B Final: result (SCR)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
- Heat 2: placed 4th (6:40.30)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:31.40)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:59.17)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (6:52.39)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (6:43.56)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:47.79)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Thomas Chapman (stroke), Harry McCormick, Simon Northcote, Jack MacFarlane, Edmund Hazlett, Tom MacFarlane, George McCook, Edmond Chang + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (6:28.88)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (6:18.68)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:21.14)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Thomas Ecroyd (stroke), Louis Mann, Jack Clifford, Harry de Lautour, Luke Mortimer, Rhys Johnstone, Campbell Moreton, Lucas Smith + Samuel Gerard (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Rachel O'Connor
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:34.00)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (6:20.06)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:35.31)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (7:15.42)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:13.79)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
Alex Wing (stroke), James Luxton, Jack Ballantyne, George Sim, George Murray, Henry Hurst, Jack Acland, Cameron Clemence + Louis Redmond (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:08.00)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (5:49.50)
- A Final: placed 2nd (5:58.31)
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
James Russell (stroke), Tim Carey, Joe Earl, Simon Early, Tom Brand, James Sandston, Will Heap, William Todd + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Peter O'Connor
- Heat 2: placed 4th (6:22.24)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (6:05.59)
- B Final: placed 1st (6:09.79)