TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:59.48)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:57.60)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:57.71)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:28.34)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:53.83)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:00.28)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:00.13)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:55.61)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 4: placed 8th (9:17.03)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:35.04)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Ellen Crane (stroke), Lydia Milne, Anna Cullum, Alathea Lockett, Belinda Ketel, Laura Bonney, Fiona Bennett, Laura Perry + Courtenay Megson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:16.07)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:59.39)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:28.49)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Rebecca McGill (stroke), Marika Williams, Katie Snowden, Sam Fredheim, Maddy Fryer, Huia Ackerman, Della Vermaak, Phoebe Thwaites + Abbey Loveday (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:37.67)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:14.59)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (8:35.78)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:59.92)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:51.44)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:57.04)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (9:14.22)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:44.13)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:08.21)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:34.83)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:20.49)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:21.15)
- Semi-final 4: placed 4th (9:20.12)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:33.43)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:10.22)
- Semi-final 4: placed 2nd (8:55.53)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:57.13)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:20.32)
- Semi-final 3: placed 1st (8:59.29)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:18.34)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:47.99)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:49.80)
- Semi-final 4: placed 8th (10:06.50)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Jeff Johnson
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:04.08)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:39.84)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:05.85)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:20.40)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (8:26.40)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: Herb Stevenson
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:33.11)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:15.07)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:25.55)
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
Huia Ackerman (stroke), Sam Fredheim, Kailey Brown, Marika Williams, Tamara Miller, Maddy Fryer, Emma Godfrey, Amy Dobinson + Abbey Loveday (cox)
Coached by: Jeff Johnson & Craig Bocock
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:19.68)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:49.74)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (8:14.00)
- Semi-final 4: placed 4th (8:40.27)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:54.83)
- Heat 7: placed 3rd (8:17.50)
- Semi-final 4: placed 2nd (8:29.32)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:14.95)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:18.96)
- Semi-final 4: placed 3rd (8:32.49)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:02.30)
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (8:16.25)
- Repechage 2: result (NRR)
- Semi-final 4: placed 4th (8:35.89)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:05.66)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:43.30)