NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: R Condon
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jared Kane & Barry Cleal
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: NELC
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jared Kane & Barry Cleal
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Nicholas Murdoch (stroke), Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Conor McIntosh, Cathan Tamarapa + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jared Kane & Barry Cleal
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Nicholas Murdoch (stroke), Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Conor McIntosh, Cathan Tamarapa + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: R Condon
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Paddy Dowling
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jared Kane & Barry Cleal
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jared Kane & Barry Cleal
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
CROM
school
Otago
ot
|
Bradley Thompson (stroke), Ethan Edmunds-Scott, Jarod MacLachlan, Josh Drummond + Nick Drummond (cox)
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
NELB
school
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: NELC
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Hugo Gulliver
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Chris Goudie
|
|||
CHCO
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Nicholas Murdoch (stroke), Jakob Scotts-Bahle, Conor McIntosh, Cathan Tamarapa + Mitchell Horwell (cox)
|