- Heat 7: placed 1st (7:42.84)
- Semi-final 3: placed 1st (7:31.27)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:34.60)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:35.47)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:31.43)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:38.22)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:11.05)
- Repechage 2: placed 8th (7:12.43)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:56.74)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:00.45)
- B Final: placed 5th (6:56.34)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:01.71)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:58.56)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Finian Casey (stroke), Alex Bardoul, Kaleb Foote, Kody Knight, Blair Brown, Stefano Belfiore, Scott Cameron, Nicholas Anselmi + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Karl Little
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:10.63)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:54.06)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:23.72)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:29.85)
- Repechage 2: result (NRR)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:21.96)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:10.02)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:30.03)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Tom Bell (stroke), Ayden Johnstone, Sam Macky, Matt Munro, Theo Krielen, Finn Maunsell, Zack Cathcart, Caleb Loomans + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Addam Knight (stroke), Jared Capon, David McCaffrey, Josh Marston, Oliver Hendl, Peter Kwon, Matthew Thompson, James Parton + Ben McPherson (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Holden
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:02.42)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:27.22)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:44.26)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:05.43)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:40.14)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:01.58)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Bryn Gatland (stroke), Alex Bardoul, Scott Cameron, Tallis Karaitiana, Ryan Rasmussen, Doug Clapcott, Adam Grinter, Isaac Algar + Morgan Steel (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Mitchell McNae (stroke), Oliver Hendl, Aaron Sullivan, Liam Fuchs-Jansen, Jarrod Gwynne, Brad Oberman, Tom Healey, Matt Quirke + Jack Donaldson (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 1: placed 6th (6:42.58)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (6:26.50)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:09.11)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (6:51.95)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:00.76)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:08.68)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:50.61)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:05.39)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Cameron Bell
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:29.46)
- Repechage 2: result (NRR)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:44.49)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:17.21)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:17.43)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Tayler Jacobs, Shay Austin, Russell Schaare, Braden Kempthorne, Kira Wetere, Kaleb Foote, Nicholas Anselmi + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Henry Brunton (stroke), Alex Bardoul, Finian Casey, Kody Knight, Blair Brown, Stefano Belfiore, Scott Cameron, Hayden Goudswaard + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
Coached by: Karl Little
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:16.84)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (5:58.10)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:10.14)