HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:12.52)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:14.13)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:39.47)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (8:46.60)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:08.85)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Karl Little
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:03.49)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:10.78)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:58.48)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Mitchell McNae (stroke), Tallis Karaitiana, Ryan Rasmussen, Isaac Algar, Scott Cameron, Alex Bardoul, Adam Grinter, Brad Oberman + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Glenn Ross
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Holden
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Holden
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Karl Little
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:09.57)
- Semi-final 2: result (SCR)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Michael Rasmussen, Shay Austin, Russell Schaare, Victor Brown, Rihara Martell, Blair Pointon, Kenyon Marais + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:37.64)
- Repechage 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:27.64)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:25.87)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st
- A Final: placed 4th (7:09.95)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Glenn Ross
- Heat 3: placed 4th (7:35.37)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th
- B Final: placed 4th (7:27.53)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Finian Casey (stroke), Nicholas Anselmi, Max Christensen, Alex Bardoul, Blair Brown, Hayden Goudswaard, Scott Cameron, Kaleb Foote + Morgan Steel (cox)
Coached by: Karl Little
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:41.80)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Shaun Kirkham (stroke), Jason Stroud, Nick Ross, McKenzie Macky, Patrick Harrison, Tayler Jacobs, Logan Rodger, Daniel Bates + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Samuel Thompson (stroke), Michael Rasmussen, Shay Austin, Russell Schaare, Victor Brown, Kenyon Marais, Simon Mathis, Nicholas Anselmi + Mitchell Willetts (cox)
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
- Heat 3: placed 5th (6:38.60)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)